Olympic Games Tokyo - Event
Date: 24 Jul 2021 - 30 Jul 2021
Place: Tokyo, Japan
Type: Olympic Games
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Artem Lesiuk UKR UKR
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Catarina Costa POR POR
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Uta Abe JPN JPN Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Juul Franssen NED NED
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Dominic Ressel GER GER
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Li Kochman ISR ISR
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Akira Sone JPN JPN Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
1/8
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Artem Lesiuk UKR UKR
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Catarina Costa POR POR Yanan Li CHN CHN
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Angelica Delgado USA USA
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Uta Abe JPN JPN Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Cedric Bessi MON MON
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Aden-Alexandre Houssein DJI DJI
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Juul Franssen NED NED Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Frank De Wit NED NED Dominic Ressel GER GER
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Frank De Wit NED NED Peniamina Percival SAM SAM
Wesam Abu Rmilah PLE PLE Dominic Ressel GER GER
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Barbara Timo POR POR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Maria Portela BRA BRA Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN María Pérez PUR PUR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Li Kochman ISR ISR
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Mihael Zgank TUR TUR Colton Brown USA USA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Eduard Trippel GER GER DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Beata Pacut POL POL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Michael Korrel NED NED
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Akira Sone JPN JPN Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Rochele Nunes POR POR
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN
Or Sasson ISR ISR Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Javad Mahjoub ROT
Henk Grol NED NED Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
1/16
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Artem Lesiuk UKR UKR Jose Ramos GUA GUA
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Moritz Plafky GER GER
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Ngawang Namgyel BHU BHU
Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Harriet Bonface MAW MAW
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Soniya Bhatta NEP NEP
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Katharina Menz GER GER Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Luz Alvarez COL COL
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Catarina Costa POR POR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Yanan Li CHN CHN
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Sabiana Anestor HAI HAI
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Joana Ramos POR POR Angelica Delgado USA USA
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Agata Perenc POL POL
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Arbresha Rexhepi MKD MKD
Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Ismael Alhassane NIG NIG
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Steven Mungandu ZAM ZAM
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ
Juan Postigos PER PER Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Sanda Aldass ROT Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Faye Njie GAM GAM Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Nils Stump SUI SUI
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Mamadou Samba Bah GUI GUI
Cedric Bessi MON MON Lucas Diallo BUR BUR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI Aden-Alexandre Houssein DJI DJI
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Igor Wandtke GER GER Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Mohamed Abdalrasool SUD SUD
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Farangiz Khojieva UZB UZB Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Juul Franssen NED NED Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Cergia David HON HON
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Muna Dahouk ROT
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Frank De Wit NED NED Peniamina Percival SAM SAM
Wesam Abu Rmilah PLE PLE Dominic Ressel GER GER
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Eduardo Santos BRA BRA
Anri Egutidze POR POR Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Hugo Cumbo NCL NCL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Frederick Harris SLE SLE Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Demos Memneloum CHA CHA Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM Barbara Timo POR POR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR CMR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Nigara Shaheen ROT
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
María Pérez PUR PUR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Kinaua Biribo KIR KIR
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Nantenaina Finesse SEY SEY Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN BEN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Piotr Kuczera POL POL
David Klammert CZE CZE Li Kochman ISR ISR
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Paolo Persoglia SMR SMR
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Mihael Zgank TUR TUR
Colton Brown USA USA Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Popole Misenga ROT
Remi Feuillet MRI MRI Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Eduard Trippel GER GER
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Kwadjo Anani GHA GHA
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Beata Pacut POL POL Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Marie Branser COD COD Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Karen Leon VEN VEN Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Rochele Nunes POR POR Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Izayana Marenco NCA NCA Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Gabriella Wood TRI TRI
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Tahani Alqahtani KSA KSA Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Andy Granda CUB CUB
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Ali Omar LBA LBA Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Javad Mahjoub ROT Johannes Frey GER GER
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB