Grand Slam Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Slam Düsseldorf

  • Date: 21 Feb 2020 - 23 Feb 2020
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Uta Abe JPN JPN
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Johannes Frey GER GER
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
3/5
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Katharina Menz GER GER
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Angelica Delgado USA USA Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Theresa Stoll GER GER
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Frank De Wit NED NED Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Dominic Ressel GER GER Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Roy Meyer NED NED
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Rafael Silva BRA BRA
1/2
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Katharina Menz GER GER
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Uta Abe JPN JPN Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Roy Meyer NED NED Johannes Frey GER GER
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
5/7
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Aziza Chakir MAR MAR
Angelica Delgado USA USA Verena Thumm GER GER
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Frank De Wit NED NED
Dominic Ressel GER GER Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
David Klammert CZE CZE Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Li Kochman ISR ISR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Luise Malzahn GER GER
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
1/4
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Aziza Chakir MAR MAR Katharina Menz GER GER
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Angelica Delgado USA USA
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Verena Thumm GER GER
Uta Abe JPN JPN Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Frank De Wit NED NED
Dominic Ressel GER GER Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB David Klammert CZE CZE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Li Kochman ISR ISR Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Roy Meyer NED NED Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Johannes Frey GER GER Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Luise Malzahn GER GER
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
1/8
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Steven Mungandu ZAM ZAM
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA David García Torne ESP ESP
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Yeonju Oh KOR KOR
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Helen Schneider GER GER
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Lucky Mabaka BOT BOT Aziza Chakir MAR MAR
Katharina Menz GER GER Tinh Hoang Thi VIE VIE
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Angelica Delgado USA USA Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Verena Thumm GER GER Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Uta Abe JPN JPN Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB CUB
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Ana Rosa DOM DOM
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Arnaes Odelin CUB CUB
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Anna Borowska POL POL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Igor Wandtke GER GER
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Nils Stump SUI SUI
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Timo Cavelius GER GER
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Frank De Wit NED NED Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Masayuki Terada THA THA
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Alisha Galles USA USA
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS David Klammert CZE CZE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Li Kochman ISR ISR
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Andy Granda CUB CUB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Roy Meyer NED NED Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Johannes Frey GER GER Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Christina Faber GER GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
1/16
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Maximilian Standke GER GER
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR CMR
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Muhammadayub Mirzozoda TJK TJK
Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Mohamad Akkash  ROT
Adonis Diaz USA USA Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Orlando Polanco CUB CUB
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Tal Almog ARG ARG Steven Mungandu ZAM ZAM
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Jaehong An KOR KOR Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Dan Matuschowitz GER GER
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Alaa El Idrissi USA USA
Manuel Scheibel GER GER David García Torne ESP ESP
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Yeonju Oh KOR KOR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Sarah Ischt GER GER
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Helena Grau GER GER Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Helen Schneider GER GER
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG Aziza Chakir MAR MAR
Katharina Menz GER GER Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Jenna Schurr USA USA Tinh Hoang Thi VIE VIE
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Angelica Delgado USA USA Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Sabiana Anestor HAI HAI
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Joana Ramos POR POR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Verena Thumm GER GER
Uta Abe JPN JPN Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB CUB
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Ana Rosa DOM DOM Anita Cantini ITA ITA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Leilani Akiyama USA USA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Theresa Stoll GER GER Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR Arnaes Odelin CUB CUB
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Anna Borowska POL POL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Pauline Starke GER GER
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Alexander Turner USA USA
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Igor Wandtke GER GER
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Alonso Wong PER PER
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Nils Stump SUI SUI
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI HAI Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Tareq Jamal  ROT Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Abdullah Alkhuzam  ROT Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Damian Stepień POL POL
Timo Cavelius GER GER Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Tim Gramkow GER GER
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Masayuki Terada THA THA Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Cedrick Kalonga COD COD Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Damiella Nomenjanahary MAD MAD Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Dena Pohl GER GER
Amina Belkadi ALG ALG Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Alisha Galles USA USA Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Mokhee Cho KOR KOR Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Hannah Martin USA USA
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Muna Dahouk  ROT
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Nigara Shaheen AFG AFG
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Maria Portela BRA BRA Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Marlene Galandi GER GER Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN Winifred Gofit NGR NGR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Je-Young You KOR KOR
Diana Kana KEN KEN Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Alina Boehm GER GER
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Oula Dahouk IJF IJF Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
John Jayne USA USA Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
David Klammert CZE CZE Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Eduard Trippel GER GER Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Jesper Smink NED NED
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Li Kochman ISR ISR
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Tim Schmidt GER GER
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Ole Buth GER GER
Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Simeon Catharina NED NED
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Heriberto Rivero CUB CUB
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Niaz Diasamidze GEO GEO
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Philipp Galandi GER GER
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL
Sven Heinle GER GER Andy Granda CUB CUB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Erik Abramov GER GER
Pedro Pineda VEN VEN Gregory Prior USA USA
David Moura BRA BRA Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Roy Meyer NED NED Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Henk Grol NED NED Johannes Frey GER GER
Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY Vito Dragic SLO SLO
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Karen Leon VEN VEN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL
Unelle Snyman RSA RSA Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Christina Faber GER GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Marie Branser COD COD
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Shagilah Ramadhan KEN KEN
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Diana Brenes CRC CRC Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Gabriella Wood TRI TRI
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Essohanam Noeline Koro TOG TOG
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Yuliana Bolivar Gonzales PER PER
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Paula Kulaga POL POL
Tulika Maan IND IND Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
1/32
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Dilmer Calle PER PER
Edwin Sello BOT BOT Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED
Omar Althufairi KUW KUW Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR CMR Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Jose Ramos GUA GUA
Lukas Klemm GER GER Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Solomon Ogah NGR NGR
Moritz Plafky GER GER Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Ziad Aun  ROT
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Wail Ezzine ALG ALG Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Gerard Cadet HAI HAI Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Yerrick Schriever GER GER
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Orlando Polanco CUB CUB
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Ismael Alhassane NIG NIG Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Tal Almog ARG ARG
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Juan Postigos PER PER Jaehong An KOR KOR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Ka Yau Leon Taylor Chow HKG HKG
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Dan Matuschowitz GER GER
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Devin Waldenburg JAM JAM
Alaa El Idrissi USA USA Khaled Ahmad GER GER
Manuel Scheibel GER GER João Crisóstomo POR POR
David García Torne ESP ESP Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG TOG
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Luz Alvarez COL COL
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Faiza Aissahine ALG ALG Joana Ramos POR POR
Verena Thumm GER GER Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Tessia Tsiorinirina MAD MAD
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Ngoc Nguyen Thi Bich VIE VIE Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Jana Ziegler GER GER Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Sanda Aldass  ROT
Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Pauline Starke GER GER
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Amelia Fulgentes USA USA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Alexander Turner USA USA Julian Sancho CRC CRC
Thato Lebang BOT BOT Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Michael Christopher NGR NGR Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Igor Wandtke GER GER Faye Njie GAM GAM
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Fethi Nourine ALG ALG
Cedric Bessi MON MON Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Miad Nosrati  ROT Alonso Wong PER PER
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Jeremy Saywell MLT MLT Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Nils Stump SUI SUI
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI HAI Acacio Quifucussa ANG ANG
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
William Tai Tin SAM SAM Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Tirelo Lekoko BOT BOT
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Tareq Jamal  ROT Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Kell Berliner USA USA
Kalonji Mbuyi COD COD Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Wilson Bimbi Afonso ANG ANG Abdullah Alkhuzam  ROT
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Damian Stepień POL POL
Timo Cavelius GER GER Khaknazar Nazarov TJK TJK
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Andrew Joshter GUM GUM Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Tim Gramkow GER GER Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Frank De Wit NED NED Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Luis Angeles PER PER Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Masayuki Terada THA THA Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Terence Kouamba GAB GAB Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Tomas Morales ARG ARG
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Adamu Ogah NGR NGR Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Asa Weithers BAR BAR Cedrick Kalonga COD COD
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Odai Al Mawarde  ROT
Peniamina Percival SAM SAM Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Dena Pohl GER GER Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Alisha Galles USA USA
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Agathe Devitry FRA FRA Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Urszula Hofman POL POL Je-Young You KOR KOR
Alina Boehm GER GER Karene Agono Wora GAB GAB
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR CMR Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Hongkyu Lee KOR KOR Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Zachary Burt CAN CAN John Jayne USA USA
Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN BEN David Klammert CZE CZE
Louis Mai GER GER Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Ali Hazem EGY EGY
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI John Kirimi KEN KEN
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Remi Feuillet MRI MRI
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Sirotullo Ikramov GER GER
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Jesper Smink NED NED Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Eyale Le Beau CGO CGO
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Paul Kibikai GAB GAB
Martin Matijass GER GER Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Francisco Balanta COL COL Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Li Kochman ISR ISR
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Paolo Persoglia SMR SMR
Daryl Yamamoto PER PER Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Ole Buth GER GER Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Anto Dubreta MNE MNE
Simeon Catharina NED NED Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Heriberto Rivero CUB CUB Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Adnan Khankan  ROT Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Niaz Diasamidze GEO GEO George Mburu KEN KEN
Jason Koster NZL NZL Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Avtar Singh IND IND Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Joseph Mwangi Irungu KEN KEN
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Otto Imala SUI SUI
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT L.A. Smith USA USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Cedric Olivar FRA FRA
Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ Philipp Galandi GER GER
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Yvanleah Maria KUW KUW
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Maike Ziech GER GER Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Ikumi Oeda THA THA
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Nicole Stout USA USA
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Renee Lucht GER GER
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Daile Ojeda CUB CUB Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Paula Kulaga POL POL
1/64
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Diogo César GBS GBS
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Canda Agostinho Manuel ANG ANG
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Fares Badawi  ROT
Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB Igor Wandtke GER GER
Anthony Zingg GER GER Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Ahmad Alikaj  ROT Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Aden-Alexandre Houssein DJI DJI Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Lucas Diallo BUR BUR Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday

Jia Zhao

Jia Zhao (CHN)
31 years