Grand Slam Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Slam Düsseldorf

  • Date: 21 Feb 2020 - 23 Feb 2020
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Nayr Pedro ANG
Joshua Katz AUS
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Oruj Valizada AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Edwin Sello BOT
Eric Takabatake BRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Borislav Yanakov BUL
Ibrahim Issa Sani CHA
Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR
Lenin Preciado ECU
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Temur Nozadze GEO
Jaba Papinashvili GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Lukas Klemm GER
Maximilian Heyder GER
Maximilian Standke GER
Jose Ramos GUA
Vijay Kumar Yadav IND
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRT
Mohamad Akkash IRT
Naohisa Takato JPN
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ
Dauren Syukenov KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR
Ha-Rim Lee KOR
Omar Althufairi KUW
Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO
Nicolae Foca MDA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Dilmer Calle PER
Islam Yashuev RUS
Yung Wei Yang TPE
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Adonis Diaz USA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
Kemran Nurillaev UZB
U66
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Wail Ezzine ALG
Tal Almog ARG
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Petar Zadro BIH
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Gavin Mogopa BOT
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC
Orlando Polanco CUB
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Wander Mateo DOM
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
David García Torne ESP
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Diogo César GBS
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Manuel Scheibel GER
Yerrick Schriever GER
Dan Matuschowitz GER
Gerard Cadet HAI
Ka Yau Leon Taylor Chow HKG
Jasleen Singh Saini IND
Nathon Burns IRL
Ziad Aun IRT
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Tal Flicker ISR
Devin Waldenburg JAM
Hifumi Abe JPN
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Jaehong An KOR
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR
Janeiro Chan Ling MAD
Imad Bassou MAR
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Nabor Castillo MEX
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Ismael Alhassane NIG
Juan Postigos PER
Shugen Nakano PHI
João Crisóstomo POR
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK
Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG
Ming Yen Tsai TPE
Bogdan Iadov UKR
Alaa El Idrissi USA
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
Steven Mungandu ZAM
U73
Jon Vrenozi ALB
Fethi Nourine ALG
Acacio Quifucussa ANG
Canda Agostinho Manuel ANG
Lukas Reiter AUT
Mathias Czizsek AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Telman Valiyev AZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Thato Lebang BOT
Tirelo Lekoko BOT
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
Charles Chibana BRA
Mark Hristov BUL
Lucas Diallo BUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Julian Sancho CRC
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Aden-Alexandre Houssein DJI
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Oscar Pertelson EST
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Phridon Gigani GEO
Igor Wandtke GER
Anthony Zingg GER
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER
Lukas Vennekold GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI
Kwok Wing Lee HKG
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Ahmad Alikaj IRT
Tareq Jamal IRT
Fares Badawi IRT
Fabio Basile ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Shohei Ono JPN
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ
Chang-Rim An KOR
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Victor Sterpu MDA
Gilberto Cardoso MEX
Eduardo Araujo MEX
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Cedric Bessi MON
Michael Christopher NGR
Alonso Wong PER
Keisei Nakano PHI
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Nuno Saraiva POR
Jorge Fernandes POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
William Tai Tin SAM
Martin Hojak SLO
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Artem Khomula UKR
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
Shakhram Akhadov UZB
U81
Wilson Bimbi Afonso ANG
Tomas Morales ARG
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Asa Weithers BAR
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Etienne Briand CAN
Kalonji Mbuyi COD
Cedrick Kalonga COD
David Guillen Vargas CRC
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Jaromir Musil CZE
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Kristjan Toniste EST
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Terence Kouamba GAB
Tato Grigalashvili GEO
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Timo Cavelius GER
Tim Gramkow GER
Andrew Joshter GUM
Attila Ungvari HUN
Odai Al Mawarde IRT
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Christian Parlati ITA
Antonio Esposito ITA
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Takanori Nagase JPN
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ
Assylan Sagitbek KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Sung-Ho Lee KOR
Moon-Jin Lee KOR
Abdullah Alkhuzam KUW
Nacif Elias LBN
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Saeid Mollaei MGL
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE
Nikola Gusic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Adamu Ogah NGR
Luis Angeles PER
Damian Stepień POL
Morad Zemouri QAT
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
Peniamina Percival SAM
Jovan Niskanovic SRB
Robin Pacek SWE
Masayuki Terada THA
Akmal Murodov TJK
Khaknazar Nazarov TJK
Sacha Denanyoh TOG
Alain Aprahamian URU
Nick Delpopolo USA
Kell Berliner USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB
Hugo Cumbo VAN
U90
Johannes Pacher AUT
Marko Bubanja AUT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Rafael Macedo BRA
Zachary Burt CAN
Mohab El Nahas CAN
Eyale Le Beau COD
Francisco Balanta COL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
David Klammert CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Ali Hazem EGY
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Paul Kibikai GAB
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Lasha Bekauri GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Tim Schmidt GER
Louis Mai GER
Martin Matijass GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Li Kochman ISR
Shoichiro Mukai JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ
John Kirimi KEN
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
Hongkyu Lee KOR
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Remi Feuillet MRI
Jesper Smink NED
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER
Piotr Kuczera POL
Tiago Rodrigues POR
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
Paolo Persoglia SMR
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Marcus Nyman SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Sirotullo Ikramov TJK
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
John Jayne USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Laurin Boehler AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Daniel Mukete BLR
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Daniel Dichev BUL
Kyle Reyes CAN
Shady El Nahas CAN
Heriberto Rivero CUB
Mathias Madsen DEN
Lewis Medina DOM
Grigori Minaskin EST
Tevita Takayawa FIJ
Cedric Olivar FRA
Giorgi Chikovani GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Philipp Galandi GER
Ole Buth GER
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zsombor Veg HUN
Avtar Singh IND
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Adnan Khankan IRT
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ
Jong-Hoon Won KOR
Jae Yun Kim KOR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Emils Gerkens LAT
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL
Isaac Bezzina MLT
Danilo Pantic MNE
Anto Dubreta MNE
Simeon Catharina NED
Jason Koster NZL
Hussain Shah Shah PAK
Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Otto Imala SUI
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Pablo Aprahamian URU
L.A. Smith USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100
Luyeki Kama Miguel ANG
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Rafael Silva BRA
David Moura BRA
Andy Granda CUB
Yvanleah Maria CUW
Ahmed Wahid EGY
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Onise Bughadze GEO
Sven Heinle GER
Johannes Frey GER
Erik Abramov GER
Jonas Schreiber GER
Richard Sipocz HUN
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR
Min-Jong Kim KOR
Temuulen Battulga MGL
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL
Roy Meyer NED
Henk Grol NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Vito Dragic SLO
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK
Gregory Prior USA
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Pedro Pineda VEN

Results women

U48
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Ellen Salens BEL
Lucky Mabaka BOT
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Nathalia Brigida BRA
Luz Alvarez COL
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Shirine Boukli FRA
Melodie Vaugarny FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Sarah Ischt GER
Helena Grau GER
Helen Schneider GER
Ka Lee Wong HKG
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND
Francesca Milani ITA
Francesca Giorda ITA
Funa Tonaki JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Yu Jeong Kang KOR
Yeonju Oh KOR
Aziza Chakir MAR
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
Chen-Hao Lin TPE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Tugce Beder TUR
Jenna Schurr USA
Tinh Hoang Thi VIE
U52
Meriem Moussa ALG
Faiza Aissahine ALG
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Amber Ryheul BEL
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Sarah Menezes BRA
Ana Perez Box ESP
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Nathalie Rouviere GER
Verena Thumm GER
Annika Wuerfel GER
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Sabiana Anestor HAI
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Gefen Primo ISR
Gili Cohen ISR
Uta Abe JPN
Anna Kazyulina KAZ
BoKyeong Jeong KOR
Tessia Tsiorinirina MAD
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Cristina Blanaru MDA
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Christianne Legentil MRI
Kristine Jimenez PAN
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Joana Ramos POR
Andreea Chitu ROU
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Kachakorn Warasiha THA
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Angelica Delgado USA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Thuy Nguyen VIE
U57
Diassonema Mucungui ANG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Larisa Florian AZE
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Arnaes Odelin CUB
Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB
Vera Zemanova CZE
Ana Rosa DOM
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Helene Receveaux FRA
Theresa Stoll GER
Pauline Starke GER
Jana Ziegler GER
Nora Bannenberg GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Sanda Aldass IRT
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Anita Cantini ITA
Hadeel Elalmi JOR
JanDi Kim KOR
Jisu Kim KOR
Brenda Andriatiana MAD
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL
Sanne Verhagen NED
Miryam Roper PAN
Anna Borowska POL
Corina Stefan ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Marica Perisic SRB
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
Mariia Skora UKR
Amelia Fulgentes USA
Leilani Akiyama USA
Ngoc Nguyen Thi Bich VIE
U63
Amina Belkadi ALG
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB
Renata Zachova CZE
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Estefania Garcia ECU
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Manon Deketer FRA
Agathe Devitry FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Amy Livesey GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Nadja Bazynski GER
Dena Pohl GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Muna Dahouk IRT
Maria Centracchio ITA
Edwige Gwend ITA
Miku Tashiro JPN
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ
Mokhee Cho KOR
Hee-Ju Han KOR
Damiella Nomenjanahary MAD
Prisca Awiti MEX
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Agata Ozdoba POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Yu-Jung Liao TPE
Meriem Bjaoui TUN
Minel Akdeniz TUR
Alisha Galles USA
Hannah Martin USA
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Ellen Santana BRA
Maria Portela BRA
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR
Emilie Sook DEN
Ai Tsunoda ESP
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Margaux Pinot FRA
Karene Agono Wora GAB
Gemma Howell GBR
Alina Boehm GER
Marlene Galandi GER
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Megan Fletcher IRL
Oula Dahou IRT
Alice Bellandi ITA
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM
Chizuru Arai JPN
Moldir Narynova KAZ
Diana Kana KEN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR
Je-Young You KOR
Assmaa Niang MAR
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL
Winifred Gofit NGR
Mariya Takahashi PHI
Urszula Hofman POL
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Madina Taimazova RUS
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Liu-Yu Shang TPE
Nihel Landolsi TUN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
U78
Bernadette Graf AUT
Sophie Berger BEL
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Diana Brenes CRC
Karla Prodan CRO
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Vanessa Chala ECU
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Luise Malzahn GER
Maike Ziech GER
Christina Faber GER
Evelin Salánki HUN
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Valeria Ferrari ITA
Shori Hamada JPN
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Shagilah Ramadhan KEN
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Patricia Sampaio POR
Yahima Ramirez POR
Unelle Snyman RSA
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO
Ikumi Oeda THA
Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Nicole Stout USA
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB
Karen Leon VEN
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM
O78
Sonia Asselah ALG
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
Ivana Maranic CRO
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Idalys Ortiz CUB
Daile Ojeda CUB
Sara Álvarez ESP
Anne M Bairo FRA
Julia Tolofua FRA
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Renee Lucht GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Tulika Maan IND
Eleonora Geri ITA
Sarah Asahina JPN
Kamila Berlikash KAZ
Hayun Kim KOR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Yuliana Bolivar Gonzales PER
Paula Kulaga POL
Anna Gushchina RUS
Anzhela Gasparian RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Milica Zabic SRB
Essohanam Noeline Koro TOG
Jia Wen Tsai TPE
Gabriella Wood TTO
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA