World Championships Juniors Cape Town - Event

World Championships Juniors Cape Town

  • Date: 3 Nov 2011 - 6 Nov 2011
  • Place: Cape Town, South Africa
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Carolin Weiss GER GER Manami Inoue JPN JPN
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Albert Kostoev RUS RUS
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Haruna Ota JPN JPN Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Seriktay Zaketayev KAZ KAZ
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Agueda Silva BRA BRA Sakiho Hamada JPN JPN
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Shohei Ono JPN JPN
3/5
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Gert Maes BEL BEL Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Cristina Casas ESP ESP Amelie Gilly FRA FRA
Sven Heinle GER GER Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Yanan Li CHN CHN
Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS Michael Korrel NED NED
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Rong Chen CHN CHN
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Max Stewart GBR GBR Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Lisa Schneider GER GER
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Michael Fortin-Demers CAN CAN Dong-Kyo Lee KOR KOR
Cheyenne Bienz SUI SUI Dongyin Liu CHN CHN
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Floortje Stoop NED NED
Julia Tillmanns GER GER Karen Stevenson NED NED
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Ara Jo KOR KOR
Ivan Zverev RUS RUS Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO
Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Khavambay Khovdal KAZ KAZ Max Muensterberg GER GER
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Yuliya Orazbayeva KAZ KAZ Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Takumi Asanuma JPN JPN Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Yuki Nagakura JPN JPN Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Ali Erdogan TUR TUR Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR
1/2
Karen Stevenson NED NED Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Floortje Stoop NED NED
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Yanan Li CHN CHN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Max Muensterberg GER GER Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Carolin Weiss GER GER Ara Jo KOR KOR
Michael Korrel NED NED Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Rong Chen CHN CHN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Albert Kostoev RUS RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Dongyin Liu CHN CHN
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR Haruna Ota JPN JPN
Lisa Schneider GER GER Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Agueda Silva BRA BRA Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Manami Inoue JPN JPN Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Sakiho Hamada JPN JPN Amelie Gilly FRA FRA
Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Seriktay Zaketayev KAZ KAZ
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Dong-Kyo Lee KOR KOR
5/7
Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL Yuki Nagakura JPN JPN
Milane Kerckhove BEL BEL Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Takumi Asanuma JPN JPN
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Gert Maes BEL BEL
Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Summer Truong USA USA
Max Stewart GBR GBR Mikheil Chokheli GEO GEO
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
Everet Desilets USA USA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Michael Fortin-Demers CAN CAN Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ
Cheyenne Bienz SUI SUI Djazia Haddad ALG ALG
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE TPE
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Esmarie Pretorius RSA RSA Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD
Julia Tillmanns GER GER Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Doina Babcenco POR POR Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Zita Notter GER GER
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Yuliya Orazbayeva KAZ KAZ
Ivan Zverev RUS RUS Kim Jolly AUS AUS
Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Sven Heinle GER GER
Khavambay Khovdal KAZ KAZ Igor Myronenko UKR UKR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Ali Erdogan TUR TUR Gábor Geier AUT AUT
1/4
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Cheyenne Bienz SUI SUI
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Zita Notter GER GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Max Muensterberg GER GER Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Milane Kerckhove BEL BEL Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Carolin Weiss GER GER Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Gert Maes BEL BEL Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO
Cristina Casas ESP ESP Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Mikheil Chokheli GEO GEO
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Lisa Schneider GER GER
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Khavambay Khovdal KAZ KAZ
Haruna Ota JPN JPN Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Gábor Geier AUT AUT Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Max Stewart GBR GBR Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE TPE Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Rong Chen CHN CHN
Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS Michael Fortin-Demers CAN CAN
Amelie Gilly FRA FRA Summer Truong USA USA
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Dongyin Liu CHN CHN
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Karen Stevenson NED NED
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Esmarie Pretorius RSA RSA Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Doina Babcenco POR POR
Ivan Zverev RUS RUS Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR Agueda Silva BRA BRA
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS Igor Myronenko UKR UKR
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Yuki Nagakura JPN JPN
Manami Inoue JPN JPN Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Kim Jolly AUS AUS Seriktay Zaketayev KAZ KAZ
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Takumi Asanuma JPN JPN
Sakiho Hamada JPN JPN Julijana Savic SRB SRB
Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Dong-Kyo Lee KOR KOR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR
Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Yuliya Orazbayeva KAZ KAZ Ara Jo KOR KOR
Djazia Haddad ALG ALG Floortje Stoop NED NED
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Sven Heinle GER GER
Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR Yanan Li CHN CHN
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Everet Desilets USA USA
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Ali Erdogan TUR TUR
1/8
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Karen Stevenson NED NED Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Jiawen Ma CHN CHN
Nicoline Alberts NED NED Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Marta Santos POR POR Cheyenne Bienz SUI SUI
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Cunnar Kops NED NED Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Bianca Crathorne RSA RSA
Simon Glockner GER GER Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Max Muensterberg GER GER Ahmed Elmanshawy EGY EGY
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Everet Desilets USA USA
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Mikheil Chokheli GEO GEO
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ
Elvira Bibartseva RUS RUS Dongyin Liu CHN CHN
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Gábor Geier AUT AUT
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Andras Kaszas HUN HUN
Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR
Miriam Dunkel GER GER Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Carolin Weiss GER GER Jaclyn Beed USA USA
Cristina Casas ESP ESP Dhanapriyari Devi Heisnam IND IND
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Patrik Pusztai HUN HUN
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Robert Schultheis USA USA
Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Sven Heinle GER GER David Jacobus Myburgh RSA RSA
Michael Korrel NED NED Calvin Fourie RSA RSA
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Igor Myronenko UKR UKR Denis Barboni LUX LUX
Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS Max De Vreeze NED NED
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Fabio Miranda ITA ITA
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Jiadi Li CHN CHN
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Yacine Ladour ALG ALG
Haruna Ota JPN JPN Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE TPE Charlotte Temmerman BEL BEL
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Nicole Jenicek CAN CAN Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Kayla Chappell USA USA
Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD
Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS Jeremy Bonni BEL BEL
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Michael Fortin-Demers CAN CAN Maxim Shitov GER GER
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR
Youssef Youssef CAN CAN Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Volodymyr Shakbazyan UKR UKR Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Catalina Couzo ARG ARG Doina Babcenco POR POR
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Melissa Budiarto AUS AUS
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Floortje Stoop NED NED
Lisa Schneider GER GER Marie-Eve De Villers-Matte CAN CAN
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Genevieve Lavoie CAN CAN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Sappho Coban GER GER
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Gert Maes BEL BEL
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Giulia Mongello ITA ITA
Mike Chibana BRA BRA Seriktay Zaketayev KAZ KAZ
Henrique Silva BRA BRA Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Whitney Lohnes CAN CAN
Flávia Gomes BRA BRA Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Imane Rezzoug ALG ALG Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Kumiko Yuki JPN JPN
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Baasanjav Turbat MGL MGL
Julia Tillmanns GER GER Sangeetha Bogarhalli Ramesh IND IND
Jialing Zheng CHN CHN Milane Kerckhove BEL BEL
Lee-Hanka Vosloo RSA RSA Zita Notter GER GER
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Ivan Zverev RUS RUS Goncalo Mansinho POR POR
Anton Chetveryk UKR UKR Dong-Kyo Lee KOR KOR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS Shalva Ninidze GEO GEO
Hayley Willis GBR GBR Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Agueda Silva BRA BRA Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Ser-Od Nasanjargal MGL MGL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Aibol Aitbek KAZ KAZ
Manami Inoue JPN JPN Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR Takumi Asanuma JPN JPN
Kim Jolly AUS AUS Nathan Kearney USA USA
Arthur Clerget FRA FRA Vinicius Sakamoto BRA BRA
Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Sophie Vaillancourt CAN CAN Ara Jo KOR KOR
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Sakiho Hamada JPN JPN Chantsaldulam Jagvaral MGL MGL
Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR L.A. Smith USA USA
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Christian David GER GER Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Evgeny Tirskikh RUS RUS
Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ Max Stewart GBR GBR
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Ken Kennes BEL BEL
Yuliya Orazbayeva KAZ KAZ Zisanda Sithethi RSA RSA
Rabiga Argancheva KAZ KAZ Amelie Gilly FRA FRA
Djazia Haddad ALG ALG Lea Farhat LIB LIB
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Bakdaulet Sabitov KAZ KAZ
Mohamed Abdelrhman EGY EGY Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Maisara Elnagar EGY EGY Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Sonia Miziouallaoua ALG ALG Esmarie Pretorius RSA RSA
Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO Ryoji Izutani JPN JPN
Yuki Nagakura JPN JPN Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR
Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR Renáta Kiss HUN HUN
Summer Truong USA USA Esther Corine Ewala Bondime GAB GAB
Rong Chen CHN CHN Sunibala Devi Huidrom IND IND
Mukhriddin Butaev UZB UZB Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Mukhiddin Ochilov UZB UZB Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Kutuja Multani IND IND Yanan Li CHN CHN
Dione Barbosa De Lima BRA BRA Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR
Je-Young You KOR KOR Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Yan Wang CHN CHN Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Dasnel Gonzalez ESP ESP Khavambay Khovdal KAZ KAZ
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS Gary Guillaume MRI MRI
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE Ali Erdogan TUR TUR
1/16
Sara Gonzalez ESP ESP Marie-Eve De Villers-Matte CAN CAN
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Eduardo Silva I POR POR Ser-Od Nasanjargal MGL MGL
Karen Stevenson NED NED Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ
Kathrin Frey SUI SUI Dongyin Liu CHN CHN
Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Fitore Zenuni SLO SLO
Floortje Stoop NED NED Amelia Fulgentes USA USA
Marta Santos POR POR Maria Ertl GER GER
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Ken Kennes BEL BEL Andrew Varga USA USA
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Cunnar Kops NED NED Nuno Esteves POR POR
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Linda Politi ITA ITA
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Simon Glockner GER GER Derek Wojcik USA USA
Christian Hellinger GER GER Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Max Muensterberg GER GER Marco Nienaber NZL NZL
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Mike Chibana BRA BRA
Jeremy Bonni BEL BEL Dmytro Gryn UKR UKR
Péter Heim HUN HUN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Zamira Kudusheva KAZ KAZ
Elvira Bibartseva RUS RUS Sinothando Mva RSA RSA
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Vinicius Sakamoto BRA BRA
Olga Milokumova UKR UKR Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Jiadi Li CHN CHN
Charlotte Temmerman BEL BEL Camila Gonzalez ARG ARG
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Hend Abdelmeguid EGY EGY
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Artem Kim KAZ KAZ
Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Urska Gracner SLO SLO Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Max Strote GER GER Yuki Nagakura JPN JPN
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Katharina Kaiser AUT AUT
Igor Myronenko UKR UKR Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO George Truong USA USA
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Izzatbek Bekmetov UZB UZB
Ismail Urusov RUS RUS Takumi Asanuma JPN JPN
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Haruna Ota JPN JPN
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Ahmed Elmanshawy EGY EGY
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Robin Reibedanz GER GER
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Derek Langlois CAN CAN
Gábor Geier AUT AUT Arturas Lanchinskas USA USA
Isabella Kopecny AUS AUS Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Chantelle Doddemeade RSA RSA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Karolina Talach POL POL
Mahdi Zeghir CAN CAN Giorgi Mesablishvili GEO GEO
Brandon Jobb CAN CAN Dasnel Gonzalez ESP ESP
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Max De Vreeze NED NED
Jean-Francois Ouellet CAN CAN L.A. Smith USA USA
Whitney Lohnes CAN CAN Syria Rhodes USA USA
Nicole Jenicek CAN CAN Angela Vasic AUS AUS
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Adam Conroy GBR GBR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Burak Serbest TUR TUR Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Goncalo Mansinho POR POR Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN Carla Genao-Butler USA USA
Kayla Chappell USA USA Gulyar Atajonova UZB UZB
Everet Desilets USA USA Thor Nielsen DEN DEN
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Laquinta Allen USA USA
Damian Nasiadko POL POL Sven Heinle GER GER
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Renáta Kiss HUN HUN
Max Schneider USA USA Max Stewart GBR GBR
Yan Liu CHN CHN Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Johannes Pretorius RSA RSA Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA Remie Groeneveldt NED NED
Yanan Li CHN CHN Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT
Sergii Gonchuk UKR UKR Fabio Miranda ITA ITA
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Jurica Katic CRO CRO Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Andras Kaszas HUN HUN
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Luke Howard AUS AUS
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Mikali Hill AUS AUS
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Je-Young You KOR KOR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Eldri Gildenhuys RSA RSA
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA
Nadia Merli BRA BRA Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Tom Schmit LUX LUX
Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Louise Raynaud FRA FRA
Iván Duarte ARG ARG Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG Jiawen Ma CHN CHN
Henrique Silva BRA BRA Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Alice Coppleman AUS AUS
Flávia Gomes BRA BRA Mary Decker USA USA
Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT Khavambay Khovdal KAZ KAZ
Imane Rezzoug ALG ALG Ines Ribeiro POR POR
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Felipe Soares BRA BRA
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Andrea Guillen CRC CRC
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ Samantha Martin USA USA
Markhabbat Akylbayeva KAZ KAZ Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Miles Rohland Doddemeade RSA RSA Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Kirsten Van Der Walt RSA RSA Cheyenne Bienz SUI SUI
Esmarie Pretorius RSA RSA Marzhan Sultan KAZ KAZ
Robert Schultheis USA USA Tommy Meiring RSA RSA
Niv Dar ISR ISR Maxim Shitov GER GER
Baasanjav Turbat MGL MGL Manatalla Elzahwi EGY EGY
Thomas Capra FRA FRA Yacine Ladour ALG ALG
Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Juan Vital ARG ARG Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Abderahim Bouchoukh ALG ALG Michael Korrel NED NED
Jialing Zheng CHN CHN Stevie Kelly AUS AUS
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Caren Chammas LIB LIB Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Patrik Pusztai HUN HUN
Isabell Pfeiffer GER GER Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Sappho Coban GER GER Saltanat Akhmetdzhanova KGZ KGZ
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA
Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Marta Iadeluca ITA ITA
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Anastasia Peretolchina RUS RUS
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS Dale Whittaker RSA RSA
Hayley Willis GBR GBR Vanessa Calimquim USA USA
Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA Amelie Gilly FRA FRA
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Mayelin Zayas CUB CUB Sunibala Devi Huidrom IND IND
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Jack Kelly GBR GBR
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Andres Romero ESP ESP
Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ
Kim Jolly AUS AUS Matthew Chase RSA RSA
Arthur Clerget FRA FRA Dusu Wen CHN CHN
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED
Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Hyacinthe Mivegbo BEN BEN
Yahong Jiang CHN CHN Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Vanessa St.-Pierre CAN CAN Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Devante Tiller USA USA Denis Barboni LUX LUX
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Yifan Yang CHN CHN Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Ivan Zverev RUS RUS
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Mikheil Chokheli GEO GEO Benjamin Darville DEN DEN
Evgeny Tirskikh RUS RUS Vaughan Du Preez RSA RSA
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ David Logan GBR GBR
Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ Thobile Bogatsu BOT BOT
Daman Sagalov UKR UKR Youssef Youssef CAN CAN
Leri Chelidze GEO GEO Nathan Kearney USA USA
Shalva Ninidze GEO GEO Avtar Singh IND IND
Seriktay Zaketayev KAZ KAZ Otgonerdene Munkhbayar MGL MGL
Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Meh Ayi Kevin Olamide Ajavon TOG TOG Mukhiddin Ochilov UZB UZB
Anara Zhumabayeva KAZ KAZ Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Djazia Haddad ALG ALG Greta Poser ITA ITA
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Mohamed Abdelrhman EGY EGY Davit Merabishvili GEO GEO
Maisara Elnagar EGY EGY Aituar Abdulov KAZ KAZ
Ali Haddad ALG ALG Bakdaulet Sabitov KAZ KAZ
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Aya Khaled EGY EGY Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Daniel Le Grange RSA RSA Volodymyr Shakbazyan UKR UKR
Sonia Miziouallaoua ALG ALG Ozge Akarsu TUR TUR
Moravily Sebany MAD MAD Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
Aibol Aitbek KAZ KAZ Jared Gussman USA USA
Shirjirbaatar Chinsanaa MGL MGL Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Dong-Kyo Lee KOR KOR Junior Degen NED NED
Jacey Toop RSA RSA Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Rong Chen CHN CHN Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
Mukhriddin Butaev UZB UZB Jay Niemann RSA RSA
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Kutuja Multani IND IND Paula Ceccatto ARG ARG
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR Sherif Elrakhawi EGY EGY
Chantsaldulam Jagvaral MGL MGL Hanesia Horn RSA RSA
Yolandi Botha RSA RSA Doina Babcenco POR POR
Dione Barbosa De Lima BRA BRA Melinda Chow USA USA
Monique Grobbelaar RSA RSA Milane Kerckhove BEL BEL
Wo-Nok Lee KOR KOR Nicoline Alberts NED NED
Jianing Xu CHN CHN Lisa Schneider GER GER
Bilal Lechvien DJI DJI Ryoji Izutani JPN JPN
Tirelo Lekoko BOT BOT Gert Maes BEL BEL
Ganbold Munkhtur MGL MGL Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Leroy Davids RSA RSA Michael Fortin-Demers CAN CAN
Ramy Elbana EGY EGY Anton Chetveryk UKR UKR
Ahmed Mohammedi ALG ALG Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS
Mohamed Oumessaad ALG ALG Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Johan Langenhoven RSA RSA Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Mustafa Nurlan MGL MGL Calvin Fourie RSA RSA
Bayarsaikhan Temuulen MGL MGL Christian David GER GER
Ruan Tobie Snyman RSA RSA Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Jessica Beed USA USA
Shanica Smal RSA RSA Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Mohamed Otman Armaz MAR MAR
Rachid Chemini ALG ALG Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Ali Erdogan TUR TUR
1/32
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Kyle Taketa USA USA Cunnar Kops NED NED
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Marcin Wydrzynski POL POL Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Michael Korrel NED NED Mateja Glusac SRB SRB
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Célio Dias POR POR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Baasandorj Selenge MGL MGL
Patrik Pusztai HUN HUN Naranbaatar Sarangerel MGL MGL
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Everet Desilets USA USA Luis Mendes POR POR
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Agustin Remuinan ARG ARG
Olimboy Olimov UZB UZB Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Max Muensterberg GER GER
Renato Inacio POR POR Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Andre Jocelyn Ename GAB GAB
Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ Yifan Yang CHN CHN
Tommy Majeremane BOT BOT Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
James Wepener RSA RSA Ken Kennes BEL BEL
Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE David Kukovica SLO SLO
Juan Vital ARG ARG Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Jeremy Bonni BEL BEL
Veerbhan Veerbhan IND IND Andres Romero ESP ESP
Anton Chetveryk UKR UKR Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Murat Dogan TUR TUR
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Alexis Duarte ARG ARG
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Albert Kostoev RUS RUS
Arthur Clerget FRA FRA Jeremy Saywell MLT MLT
Brandon Bamin AUS AUS Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Gonzalo Ferro ARG ARG
Devante Tiller USA USA Javokhir Khusanov UZB UZB
Vinicius Sakamoto BRA BRA Ben Huynh AUS AUS
Gabriel Sabatino ARG ARG Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR
Mikheil Chokheli GEO GEO Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI
Jacob Noone AUS AUS Johan Langenhoven RSA RSA
Evgeny Tirskikh RUS RUS Alfonso Baldigen BRA BRA
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Felipe Soares BRA BRA Michael Pfeffer RSA RSA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Bakdaulet Sabitov KAZ KAZ Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Khavambay Khovdal KAZ KAZ Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN
Tomer Zakheim ISR ISR Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Kanat Toktaliev KGZ KGZ Volodymyr Shakbazyan UKR UKR
Jonathan Charlot MRI MRI Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Yacine Ladour ALG ALG Terence Kouamba GAB GAB
Hamid Reza Khatibi Shahkhali IRI IRI Maxim Shitov GER GER
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Dong-Kyo Lee KOR KOR
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Nathaniel Coetzee RSA RSA Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Auguste Daga BEN BEN Jiadi Li CHN CHN
Tyler Kono USA USA Eduardo Silva I POR POR
Thato Lebang BOT BOT Mukhiddin Ochilov UZB UZB
Ishmael Thaga BOT BOT Michael Fortin-Demers CAN CAN
Yan Kafarskiy USA USA Péter Heim HUN HUN
Mohamed Senusi LBA LBA Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ
Mohamed Otman Armaz MAR MAR Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE