World Championships Rotterdam - Event

World Championships Rotterdam

  • Date: 26 Aug 2009 - 30 Aug 2009
  • Place: Rotterdam, Netherlands
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Wen Tong CHN CHN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Henk Grol NED NED Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Yuri Alvear COL COL
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
3/5
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Martin Padar EST EST Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA 50% 50% Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Heide Wollert GER GER
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Elio Verde ITA ITA
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Song Hui Jo PRK PRK
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
David Alarza ESP ESP Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Franziska Konitz GER GER
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Ole Bischof GER GER
Milan Randl SVK SVK Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Sally Conway GBR GBR Mina Watanabe JPN JPN
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Vera Koval RUS RUS
Houda Miled TUN TUN Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Hongmei He CHN CHN Romy Tarangul GER GER
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Yi Sun CHN CHN Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
1/2
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Franziska Konitz GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED   
Heide Wollert GER GER Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Yuri Alvear COL COL
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Vera Koval RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Henk Grol NED NED
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Mina Watanabe JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Wen Tong CHN CHN
Elio Verde ITA ITA Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Ole Bischof GER GER
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Romy Tarangul GER GER
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Song Hui Jo PRK PRK
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
5/7
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Martin Padar EST EST Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Birgit Ente NED NED
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL
David Alarza ESP ESP Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Milan Randl SVK SVK Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Sally Conway GBR GBR Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Ana Cachola POR POR
Houda Miled TUN TUN Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Hongmei He CHN CHN Kitty Bravik NED NED
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Yi Sun CHN CHN Amy Cotton CAN CAN
1/4
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Ole Bischof GER GER Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Vera Koval RUS RUS
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Martin Padar EST EST Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Romy Tarangul GER GER
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Mina Watanabe JPN JPN
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Ana Cachola POR POR
Heide Wollert GER GER Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Wen Tong CHN CHN Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Yi Sun CHN CHN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Houda Miled TUN TUN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Elio Verde ITA ITA Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Birgit Ente NED NED
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Hongmei He CHN CHN
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Milan Randl SVK SVK
Yuri Alvear COL COL Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR David Alarza ESP ESP
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Song Hui Jo PRK PRK Kitty Bravik NED NED
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Henk Grol NED NED
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Yuri Alvear COL COL
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Kylie Koenig AUS AUS
Ole Bischof GER GER Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Martin Padar EST EST Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Mi Song Kim PRK PRK
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Nadjeda Gena HAI HAI
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Keivi Pinto VEN VEN
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Kayla Harrison USA USA
Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Maria Portela BRA BRA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Song Hui Jo PRK PRK
Heide Wollert GER GER Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Yi Sun CHN CHN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Wen Tong CHN CHN Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Kitty Bravik NED NED Joana Ramos POR POR
Chahnez Mbarki TUN TUN Birgit Ente NED NED
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Ana Cachola POR POR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Hsiu-Ya Tsai TPE TPE
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Michaela Baschin GER GER Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Diana Ortiz VEN VEN
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Natalia Smal UKR UKR
David Dubsky CZE CZE Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB
Telma Monteiro POR POR Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Milan Randl SVK SVK Patrick Trezise RSA RSA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Romy Tarangul GER GER Hanane Kerroumi MAR MAR
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Sally Conway GBR GBR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR László Burján HUN HUN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Damien Bomboir BEL BEL
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Aris Kotanidis GRE GRE
Elio Verde ITA ITA Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Monica Bwanga Misenga COD COD
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Lan Li CHN CHN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Houda Miled TUN TUN Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Yosvany Piker CUB CUB
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Mark Anthony AUS AUS
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR David Alarza ESP ESP
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Aleksandar Manev CYP CYP
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Vera Koval RUS RUS Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Kahina Saidi ALG ALG
Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Shavkat Ikbolov TJK TJK
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Yves Monn LIE LIE
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI
Hongmei He CHN CHN Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Rochele Nunes POR POR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Marti Malloy USA USA
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Henk Grol NED NED Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Stanislav Cernega MDA MDA
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Houda Miled TUN TUN
Ole Bischof GER GER Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Angela Valles COL COL
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Carlos Zegarra PER PER
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Diego Rosati ARG ARG
Martin Padar EST EST Angel Parra ESP ESP
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Anna Vikingsdottir ISL ISL
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Jennie Andreasson SWE SWE
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Alex Farbon GBR GBR
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Javier Wanga ARU ARU
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Shumei Dou CHN CHN
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Karina Acosta Avila MEX MEX
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Jun Xiao CHN CHN
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Aaron Cohen USA USA
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA David Dubsky CZE CZE
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Lolita Dagher CAN CAN
Samantha Lowe GBR GBR Kayla Harrison USA USA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Sanju Singh Irom IND IND
Dex Elmont NED NED Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Aminata Diatta SEN SEN
Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG Bubusaira Abdilmanap kyzy KGZ KGZ
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Amaury Jimenez DOM DOM
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Wen Tong CHN CHN Rania El Kilali MAR MAR
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Kitty Bravik NED NED Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Chahnez Mbarki TUN TUN Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Milan Randl SVK SVK
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Meerim Momunova KGZ KGZ
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Laura Salles Lopez AND AND
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Isis Barreto VEN VEN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Anil Kumar IND IND
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Jayme Mata ARU ARU
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Matthew Clempner GBR GBR
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Henk Grol NED NED Alberto Borin ITA ITA
Morgan Endicott-Davies AUS AUS Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Italo Cordova CHI CHI
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Adriana Negrete MEX MEX Joana Ramos POR POR
Thomas Iburg DEN DEN Aleksandar Manev CYP CYP
Barna Bor HUN HUN Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Michaela Baschin GER GER Luz Alvarez COL COL
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS Damien Bomboir BEL BEL
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Leandra Freitas POR POR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Fiderd Vis ARU ARU Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Romy Tarangul GER GER María García DOM DOM
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Denílson Lourenço BRA BRA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Stefan Shopov BUL BUL
Marti Malloy USA USA Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Scott Edward CAN CAN Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Catherine Arscott AUS AUS
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Nirupama Devi IND IND
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Leila Latrous ALG ALG
Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ Garima Choudhary IND IND
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Alimbek Dzhusupov KGZ KGZ
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Daniel McCormick USA USA
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Elio Verde ITA ITA Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Mi Song Kim PRK PRK
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Kathleen Sell USA USA
Ange Mercie Jean Baptiste HAI HAI Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Marvin De la Croes NED NED David Alarza ESP ESP
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Yosvany Piker CUB CUB
Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR João Neto POR POR
Keum-Mai Choi KOR KOR Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Julia Bezko EST EST
Tamás Madarász HUN HUN Patrick Trezise RSA RSA
Vera Koval RUS RUS Danielli Yuri Barbosa BRA BRA
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Xiaoming Yang CHN CHN
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Birgit Ente NED NED
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Hanane Kerroumi MAR MAR Kayla Chappell USA USA
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Diana Ortiz VEN VEN Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Yves Monn LIE LIE Neslain Charles HAI HAI
Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Hongmei He CHN CHN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Albert Techov LTU LTU
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Lan Li CHN CHN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Sergio Garcia MEX MEX Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK Ana Cachola POR POR
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Kyeong-Seob Sin KOR KOR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Yulieth Sanchez COL COL Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Janine Nakao USA USA Kylie Koenig AUS AUS
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Giorgos Kyprianou CYP CYP Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Nkewami Lokuku COD COD Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Yue Peng Wu CHN CHN
Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL Yi Sun CHN CHN
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Ghanam Aldikan KUW KUW
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR José Camacho VEN VEN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Adriana Pineda CRC CRC
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Brent Iverson AUS AUS
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Joshua Cook AUS AUS
Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL Saud Al-Busiri KUW KUW
Song Hui Jo PRK PRK Marie Muller LUX LUX
Jong-Hui Hyon PRK PRK Maria Portela BRA BRA
Ho Shao TPE TPE Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Abdullah Al Otaibi KUW KUW
Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Shavkat Ikbolov TJK TJK Gustavo Gatario ARG ARG
Ramashrey Yadav IND IND Aris Kotanidis GRE GRE
Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB Ndibu Mushi COD COD
Yun Hui Rim PRK PRK Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Vahid Bana IRI IRI Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Mervin Rodriguez VEN VEN Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Fatima Zahra Chakir MAR MAR Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Sally Conway GBR GBR Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ
Juan Postigos PER PER László Burján HUN HUN
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Michal Popiel CAN CAN
1/32
Ole Bischof GER GER Denis Leider LUX LUX
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Toshio Suzuki SAM SAM
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Elio Verde ITA ITA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Elchin Gasimov AZE AZE
Cheikh Wade SEN SEN Aris Kotanidis GRE GRE
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Robert Kopiske GER GER
Euan Burton GBR GBR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Sergio Daniel Von Horoch PAR PAR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Jeff Fong USA USA
Dex Elmont NED NED Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
João Neto POR POR Woo-Su Choi NZL NZL
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Mario Schendel GER GER
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Hajer Barhoumi TUN TUN
Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Marlen Hein GER GER Marti Malloy USA USA
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Wei-Jen Shih TPE TPE
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Aziz Mesaoudi NED NED Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Sander Maripuu EST EST Kyeong-Seob Sin KOR KOR
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Eduardo Ávila MEX MEX
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Michael Pinske GER GER Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Abbas Salihu NGR NGR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Aleni Smith SAM SAM
Dennis Iverson AUS AUS Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Alex Farbon GBR GBR Emanuel Moser LIE LIE
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Aaron Cohen USA USA
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Colin Oates GBR GBR
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Lyes Saker ALG ALG
Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Ahmed Awad EGY EGY
Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Dimitri Peters GER GER Henk Grol NED NED
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA David Papaux SUI SUI
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Shkumbim Dauti KOS KOS
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Achilleus Ralli THA THA
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Michael Eldred USA USA Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Diego Rodriguez ARG ARG
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Emily Bensted AUS AUS
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Travis Stevens USA USA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE Edil Bekkulov KGZ KGZ
Justinas Gramba LTU LTU Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Ji-Hye Myung KOR KOR
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Filip Joveski MKD MKD
Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Tomislav Vucak CRO CRO
Hanane Kerroumi MAR MAR Nadia Bravo ARG ARG
Djamaldin Aliev USA USA Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Osman Murillo CRC CRC Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Alaa El Idrissi USA USA Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Edson Madeira MOZ MOZ
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Mengwen Lin CHN CHN
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Ruben Houkes NED NED
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Guillermo Bouza Peraza URU URU
Ramazan Khilou KGZ KGZ Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Wei Liu CHN CHN
Amaury Jimenez DOM DOM Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Zymer Zekaj KOS KOS Stefan Shopov BUL BUL
Bruno Luzia MOZ MOZ Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Marvin De la Croes NED NED
Alfredo Sotelo PAR PAR Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Fernando Salazar CHI CHI Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Robert Vardanyan ARM ARM Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Larbi Grini ALG ALG Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Martin Janata SVK SVK
Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Juan Romero URU URU Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Ramashrey Yadav IND IND MacLeon Paulin MRI MRI
Ahmad Alathameen JOR JOR Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Ghanam Aldikan KUW KUW Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Wellington Mullings BAH BAH Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Kyle Maxwell BAR BAR Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
Filip Trajcheski MKD MKD Javier Wanga ARU ARU
Wuttikrai Srisoprap THA THA Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Zeka Zymer KOS KOS Stefan Shopov BUL BUL
Juan Postigos PER PER Martin Messina CMR CMR
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday