Grand Prix Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Prix Düsseldorf

  • Date: 19 Feb 2016 - 21 Feb 2016
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Sven Maresch GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Song Yu CHN CHN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Dimitri Peters GER GER
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
3/5
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Linda Bolder NED NED Yuri Alvear COL COL
Sally Conway GBR GBR Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Sisi Ma CHN CHN
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
1/2
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Sven Maresch GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Yuri Alvear COL COL Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Luise Malzahn GER GER Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Song Yu CHN CHN Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Dimitri Peters GER GER Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
5/7
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Colin Oates GBR GBR
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Dominic Ressel GER GER Frank De Wit NED NED
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Linda Bolder NED NED Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Sally Conway GBR GBR
Marta Tort ESP ESP Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Henk Grol NED NED Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Barna Bor HUN HUN Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
1/4
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Colin Oates GBR GBR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Dominic Ressel GER GER
Frank De Wit NED NED Sven Maresch GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Linda Bolder NED NED
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Yuri Alvear COL COL Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Sally Conway GBR GBR Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Marta Tort ESP ESP
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Luise Malzahn GER GER Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Song Yu CHN CHN Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Dimitri Peters GER GER Henk Grol NED NED
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Barna Bor HUN HUN SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
1/8
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Elio Verde ITA ITA
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Katharina Menz GER GER
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Hela Ayari TUN TUN
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Birgit Ente NED NED
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Maria Ertl GER GER
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Amelie Stoll GER GER
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Jacqueline Lisson GER GER
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Theresa Stoll GER GER Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Pedro Castro COL COL Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Lukasz Blach POL POL
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Dominic Ressel GER GER
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Frank De Wit NED NED
Sven Maresch GER GER Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Linda Bolder NED NED Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Yuri Alvear COL COL Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Sally Conway GBR GBR Natascha Ausma NED NED
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Marta Tort ESP ESP
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Luise Malzahn GER GER Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Sarra Mzougui TUN TUN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Song Yu CHN CHN Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Marine Erb FRA FRA
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Marc Odenthal GER GER
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Dimitri Peters GER GER Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Henk Grol NED NED Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Barna Bor HUN HUN Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Or Sasson ISR ISR Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
1/16
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Tung Lau HKG HKG
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Damien Ziade LIB LIB
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Juan Postigos PER PER
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Philip Graf GER GER In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Steffen Hoffmann GER GER Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Juan Hernandez COL COL
Aleksander Beta POL POL Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Fernando González ARG ARG
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Elio Verde ITA ITA Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA Luz Alvarez COL COL
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN
Katharina Menz GER GER Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Diana Cobos ECU ECU Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Mira Ulrich GER GER
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Miriam Schneider GER GER
Shishi Xie CHN CHN Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Hela Ayari TUN TUN Quynh Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Birgit Ente NED NED
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE Maria Ertl GER GER
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Angelica Delgado USA USA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Amelie Stoll GER GER Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Yang Liu CHN CHN
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Theresa Stoll GER GER
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Hana Carmichael USA USA Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Pedro Castro COL COL
Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Lukasz Blach POL POL
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Diogo Lima POR POR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Dominic Ressel GER GER Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Frank De Wit NED NED
Sven Maresch GER GER Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Seul-Gi Kim KOR KOR
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Ana Cachola POR POR
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Lara Reimann GER GER
Anicka van Emden NED NED Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Taylor King LUX LUX
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Selina Dietzer GER GER Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Fei Chen CHN CHN Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Linda Bolder NED NED Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Kathleen Sell USA USA Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Yuri Alvear COL COL Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Lisa Mueller GER GER Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Andrea Poo MEX MEX Natascha Ausma NED NED
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT María Pérez PUR PUR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Uuganjargal Munkh-erdene MGL MGL Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Barbara Bandel GER GER
Marta Tort ESP ESP Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER YuJin Park KOR KOR
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Sarra Mzougui TUN TUN Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Maike Ziech GER GER
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Mackenzie Williams USA USA Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Marine Erb FRA FRA
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Augusto Miranda PUR PUR Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Alexander Bakke DEN DEN Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Gary Hall GBR GBR
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Marc Odenthal GER GER Jingyang Jia CHN CHN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Danchello Picus AHO AHO Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Francois Saade LIB LIB
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Valentin Radu ROU ROU Casimiro Bento ANG ANG
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Michael Korrel NED NED
Reda Nafwa QAT QAT Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Hector Campos ARG ARG
Dimitri Peters GER GER Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM
Henk Grol NED NED Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Juhan Mettis EST EST
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Husein Misri KUW KUW
Barna Bor HUN HUN Sven Heinle GER GER
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Aituar Abdulov KAZ KAZ Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Roy Meyer NED NED Or Sasson ISR ISR
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
1/32
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Joerg Onufriev GER GER
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Damien Ziade LIB LIB Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Senne Wyns BEL BEL Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Thanh le Tien VIE VIE
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Mohamed Rebahi ALG ALG
Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Nayr Pedro ANG ANG Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Tom Schmit LUX LUX
Juan Postigos PER PER Marcel Bizon GER GER
Jianqi An CHN CHN Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Adonis Diaz USA USA
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Jacob Gnahoui BEN BEN
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Philip Graf GER GER Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Chun Sing Chui HKG HKG Fernando González ARG ARG
Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Diogo César GBS GBS
Rene Schneider GER GER Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Pedro Castro COL COL
Hussein Al-Aameri IRQ IRQ Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Kodo Nakano PHI PHI Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Marlon Acacio MOZ MOZ
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Mariana Silva POR POR Ana Cachola POR POR
Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM Lara Reimann GER GER
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Maria Portela BRA BRA Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Sebastian Juhl Laursen DEN DEN Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Lukasz Blach POL POL Oussama Hadjam ALG ALG
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Paul Kibikai GAB GAB
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Diogo Lima POR POR
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Nursultan Dzhumabekov KGZ KGZ Dominic Ressel GER GER
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Travis Stevens USA USA Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Frank De Wit NED NED
Sven Maresch GER GER Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Mohammed Alharbi KSA KSA
Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Adrian Leat NZL NZL Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Erikas Cchovrebovas LTU LTU
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Julian Kolein GER GER
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Alexander Bakke DEN DEN Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Denis Mititelu MDA MDA
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Morad Zemouri QAT QAT
Patrick Gagné CAN CAN Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Christopher Voelk GER GER Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Anders Hvidkaer DEN DEN Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Anthony Zingg GER GER Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP André Alves POR POR
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL
Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Sergio Garcia MEX MEX
Valentin Radu ROU ROU Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Michael Korrel NED NED
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Kai Hu CHN CHN
José Peralta ARG ARG Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Philipp Galandi GER GER Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Anton Krivickij GER GER
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday