Grand Slam Kazan - Event
Date: 5 May 2021 - 7 May 2021
Place: Kazan, Russia
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Moritz Plafky GER GER
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB
Eduard Trippel GER GER Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Li Kochman ISR ISR
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Simeon Catharina NED NED
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
David Moura BRA BRA Johannes Frey GER GER
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Irena Khubulova RUS RUS
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Uta Abe JPN JPN Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Hilde Jager NED NED
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Luise Malzahn GER GER Natascha Ausma NED NED
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Anastasiia Kholodilina RUS RUS
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
1/8
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB
Moritz Plafky GER GER Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS João Crisóstomo POR POR
Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE Juan Postigos PER PER
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Bahrom Sufiev AFG AFG
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Alonso Wong PER PER
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ
Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB
Eduard Trippel GER GER Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Tim Schmidt GER GER
Li Kochman ISR ISR Aidar Arapov KAZ KAZ
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Jaegu Youn KOR KOR
David Moura BRA BRA Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS
Johannes Frey GER GER Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Maria Siderot POR POR
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Irena Khubulova RUS RUS
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Uta Abe JPN JPN Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Joana Ramos POR POR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Amelie Stoll GER GER
Theresa Stoll GER GER Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Anna Borowska POL POL
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Sappho Coban GER GER
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Rania Drid FRA FRA
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Maria Portela BRA BRA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Hilde Jager NED NED
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Luise Malzahn GER GER Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Natascha Ausma NED NED Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Anastasiia Kholodilina RUS RUS
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Milica Zabic SRB SRB
1/16
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Abumuslim Qayumzoda TJK TJK
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB
Moritz Plafky GER GER Mohamad Akkash ROT
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Omar Althufairi KUW KUW
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Meshal Alali KUW KUW
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Adonis Diaz USA USA Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Jose Ramos GUA GUA Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR CMR
Rodrigo Lopes POR POR Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK TJK
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Diego Rea ITA ITA David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Tal Almog ARG ARG Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Alijon Safaraliev TJK TJK
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
João Crisóstomo POR POR Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ Juan Postigos PER PER
Willian Lima BRA BRA Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Dilshodbek Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Bahrom Sufiev AFG AFG Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Magomedkarin Piduriev RUS RUS
Alonso Wong PER PER Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Jaloliddin Boynazarov UZB UZB
Rashid Mammadaliyev AZE AZE Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Faye Njie GAM GAM
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Terence Kouamba GAB GAB Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Abdullah Alkhuzam ROT Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA
Eyale Le Beau CGO CGO Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB
Eduard Trippel GER GER Milan Randl SVK SVK
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Remi Feuillet MRI MRI
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Tim Schmidt GER GER Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Li Kochman ISR ISR
Nadzhibula Davudov RUS RUS Aidar Arapov KAZ KAZ
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Simeon Catharina NED NED Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Denis Bakanov RUS RUS
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Jur Spijkers NED NED Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Jaegu Youn KOR KOR
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS Erik Abramov GER GER
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Nathalie Rouviere GER GER Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Maria Siderot POR POR Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Katharina Menz GER GER Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Priscilla Morand MRI MRI
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Joana Ramos POR POR Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Amelie Stoll GER GER Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Anna Borowska POL POL Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS Sappho Coban GER GER
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Nicolle D'Isanto ITA ITA
Amina Belkadi ALG ALG Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
Alisha Galles USA USA Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Rania Drid FRA FRA
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Kinaua Biribo KIR KIR Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR CMR Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Anastasiya-Alexandra Nenova RSA RSA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Asma Alrebai BRN BRN
Nigara Shaheen ROT Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ Hilde Jager NED NED
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB
1/32
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Diogo César GBS GBS
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Magomedkarin Piduriev RUS RUS
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Philippe Abel Metellus HAI HAI
Roope Korhonen FIN FIN Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Anthony Zingg GER GER Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Faye Njie GAM GAM Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Julian Sancho CRC CRC
Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Adam Stodolski POL POL
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Morad Zemouri QAT QAT Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
David Klammert CZE CZE Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA Salih Sefan JOR JOR
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Paul Kibikai GAB GAB Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Doston Meyliev UZB UZB Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Abderahmane Diao SEN SEN
Li Kochman ISR ISR Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS L.A. Smith USA USA
Simeon Catharina NED NED Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Abdullah Taleb KUW KUW Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Denis Bakanov RUS RUS
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE