World Championships Cairo - Event

World Championships Cairo

  • Date: 8 Sep 2005 - 11 Sep 2005
  • Place: Cairo, Egypt
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
João Derly BRA BRA Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Li Ying CHN CHN Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Wen Tong CHN CHN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Edith Bosch NED NED
Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Midori Shintani JPN JPN
3/5
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Annett Boehm GER GER Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Henri Schoeman NED NED
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Yohei Takai JPN JPN Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Mark Huizinga NED NED
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
1/2
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
David Margoshvili GEO GEO João Derly BRA BRA
Li Ying CHN CHN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Henri Schoeman NED NED
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Wen Tong CHN CHN
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Mark Huizinga NED NED
Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
5/7
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Eun-Hye Bae KOR KOR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL
Annett Boehm GER GER Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Martin Padar EST EST
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Alexei Budolin EST EST
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Kayo Kitada JPN JPN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Dex Elmont NED NED
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Ji-Won Jeong KOR KOR
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Andrian Kordon ISR ISR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR David Larose FRA FRA
Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Amin El Hady EGY EGY Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Verena Birndorfer GER GER
9/12
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN
Ann Simons BEL BEL Ana Hormigo POR POR
Annett Boehm GER GER Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Martin Padar EST EST Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Valerie Gotay USA USA
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Aslan Anaev RUS RUS
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Alexei Budolin EST EST
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Renato Morais POR POR Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Telma Monteiro POR POR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Samantha Lowe GBR GBR Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Dex Elmont NED NED Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR
Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL Donna Robertson GBR GBR
Craig Ewers GBR GBR Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA David Larose FRA FRA
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Kayo Kitada JPN JPN Gao Feng CHN CHN
Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ Eun-Hye Bae KOR KOR
Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Dennis van der Geest NED NED
David Papaux SUI SUI Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Walter Santos BRA BRA Andrian Kordon ISR ISR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI
Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Ji-Won Jeong KOR KOR Olia Berger CAN CAN
Kyong II Won PRK PRK Amin El Hady EGY EGY
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Tong Zhang CHN CHN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Houda Miled TUN TUN
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Verena Birndorfer GER GER Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
13/16
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Ali Zeinolabedin EGY EGY
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Michael Jurack GER GER Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Annett Boehm GER GER
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Leila Latrous ALG ALG
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Ji-Won Jeong KOR KOR
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Ole Bischof GER GER
Renato Morais POR POR David Alarza ESP ESP
Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Sidonie Jiepmou CMR CMR
Aslan Anaev RUS RUS Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Valerie Gotay USA USA
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Samantha Lowe GBR GBR Houda Miled TUN TUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Dex Elmont NED NED Muratbek Kipshakbayev KAZ KAZ
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Si Man Tou MAC MAC
Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND
Craig Ewers GBR GBR Nico Mueller GER GER
Ana Hormigo POR POR Daniela Polzin BRA BRA
Aminata Sall CAN CAN María García DOM DOM
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR João Cardoso POR POR
Camilla Magnolfi ITA ITA Kayo Kitada JPN JPN
Arturo Ceniceros MEX MEX Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
David Papaux SUI SUI Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Eun-Hye Bae KOR KOR Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Bara Ndiaye SEN SEN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Martin Padar EST EST
Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Jyuri Miyamoto JPN JPN Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Teofilo Diek DOM DOM Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Abdou Allassane NGR NGR Kyong II Won PRK PRK
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Sainjargal Batbayar MGL MGL Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Song Sim Kwak PRK PRK Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Tong Zhang CHN CHN
17/20
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Ackson Mulemwa ZAM ZAM
Renato Morais POR POR Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA Frazer Will CAN CAN
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Habiboulaye Adelakin Amusa NGR NGR
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Ahmed Awad EGY EGY
Audrey Puello DOM DOM Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI Iyad Al Halabi PLE PLE
Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE David Papaux SUI SUI
Ahmed Abdul Adheem IRQ IRQ Abdou Allassane NGR NGR
Chih-Ping Chen TPE TPE Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
1/4
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Mark Huizinga NED NED Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Ann Simons BEL BEL Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Alexei Budolin EST EST Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Andrian Kordon ISR ISR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Amin El Hady EGY EGY
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB João Derly BRA BRA
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Amar Meridja ALG ALG David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Donna Robertson GBR GBR Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Li Ying CHN CHN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Gao Feng CHN CHN Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Olia Berger CAN CAN Wen Tong CHN CHN
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Edith Bosch NED NED
Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Ok Song Hong PRK PRK Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Henri Schoeman NED NED
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE David Larose FRA FRA
Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
1/8
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Djamaldin Aliev USA USA
Mark Huizinga NED NED Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Ann Simons BEL BEL Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Martin Padar EST EST Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Walter Santos BRA BRA
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Radmila Perisic SRB SRB
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT João Cardoso POR POR
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Nico Mueller GER GER
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Kyong II Won PRK PRK
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Magomed Abdulganilov BLR BLR
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Keivi Pinto VEN VEN
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Hovhannes Malkhasyan ARM ARM
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Valerie Gotay USA USA
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Alexsander Guedes BRA BRA
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL João Pina POR POR
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Raj Kuldip IND IND
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Gao Feng CHN CHN
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Donna Robertson GBR GBR Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Alexei Budolin EST EST
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE Yohei Takai JPN JPN
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Muratbek Kipshakbayev KAZ KAZ
Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL Hildegarde Asse CMR CMR
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN João Derly BRA BRA
Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Li Ying CHN CHN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Leila Latrous ALG ALG Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Ali Zeinolabedin EGY EGY Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE David Alarza ESP ESP
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Rosalín Bermudez CUB CUB
Olia Berger CAN CAN Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Annett Boehm GER GER
Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Kayo Kitada JPN JPN Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Anita Chanu IND IND
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Ok Song Hong PRK PRK Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
Adriana Negrete MEX MEX Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Katie Mocco USA USA Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Daniela Polzin BRA BRA
Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Henri Schoeman NED NED
Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Eun-Hye Bae KOR KOR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
David Larose FRA FRA Bulelani Makoba RSA RSA
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN Amin El Hady EGY EGY
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Ronda Rousey USA USA
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Namyr Tursunbaev KGZ KGZ Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Bara Ndiaye SEN SEN Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Aidar Kabimollayev KAZ KAZ Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Houda Miled TUN TUN Edith Bosch NED NED
Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Ji-Won Jeong KOR KOR Wen Tong CHN CHN
Ya Ling Yu CHN CHN Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Sidonie Jiepmou CMR CMR Karina Bryant GBR GBR
María García DOM DOM Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Andrian Kordon ISR ISR
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Hildegarde Asse CMR CMR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Tong Zhang CHN CHN
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Samah Ramadan EGY EGY Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Verena Birndorfer GER GER
Houda Miled TUN TUN Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Ji-Won Jeong KOR KOR Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Ruben Houkes NED NED Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Mark Huizinga NED NED Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Telma Monteiro POR POR
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Ann Simons BEL BEL Michaela Baschin GER GER
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI
Annett Boehm GER GER Adriana Dadci POL POL
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Olga Sonina RUS RUS
Michael Jurack GER GER Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Priscilla Marques BRA BRA
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO László Burján HUN HUN
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA Khaled Al Enezi KUW KUW
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Samer Amera PLE PLE
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Hae-Mie Jung KOR KOR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Craig Ewers GBR GBR
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Si Man Tou MAC MAC
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Abdou Allassane NGR NGR
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Ryan Reser USA USA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Dorj Munhbayasghalan MGL MGL
Alexsander Guedes BRA BRA Baragui Ide NGR NGR
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Rachid Rguig MAR MAR
Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Sainjargal Batbayar MGL MGL
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Jyuri Miyamoto JPN JPN
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Mario Valles COL COL
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Chris Sadie RSA RSA
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Aminata Sall CAN CAN
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Lorena Briceño ARG ARG Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Jenny Karl GER GER Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN Otgon Chinbat MGL MGL
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Yousef Al Monair SYR SYR
Victor Bivol MDA MDA João Pina POR POR
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Despina Panayiotou CYP CYP
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Heidi Moore-Seibold USA USA
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Tembo Thomson ZAM ZAM
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
David Alarza ESP ESP Dariusz Mikolajczak USA USA
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Wen Tong CHN CHN
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Christophe Humbert FRA FRA Dmitri Budolin EST EST
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Dex Elmont NED NED
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Colin Oates GBR GBR
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Ji-Sun Jung KOR KOR
Arijana Jaha BIH BIH Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Li Ying CHN CHN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Analy Rodriguez VEN VEN
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Aslan Anaev RUS RUS
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Martin Kelly AUS AUS Bara Ndiaye SEN SEN
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Leila Latrous ALG ALG
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Pénélope Popi Stavrinou CYP CYP Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ
Isis Barreto VEN VEN Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Daniela Polzin BRA BRA Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Kirk Hoffmann USA USA
Ana Hormigo POR POR Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Valerie Gotay USA USA
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Arturo Ceniceros MEX MEX
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Obren Bozovic SRB SRB
Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB Euan Burton GBR GBR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Martin Padar EST EST
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Joel Brutus HAI HAI
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Aaron Cohen USA USA Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Ali Zeinolabedin EGY EGY Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ
Ariel Sganga ARG ARG Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Hovhannes Malkhasyan ARM ARM Basher Horetani SYR SYR
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Haidy Hafez EGY EGY
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Gao Feng CHN CHN Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Joel Brutus HAI HAI Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Carrie Chandler USA USA Kum Ae An PRK PRK
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Samuel Mäki FIN FIN Yousef Al Monair SYR SYR
Pedro Dias POR POR Kyong II Won PRK PRK
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Mohamed Merbah MAR MAR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC
Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Kayo Kitada JPN JPN Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Nico Mueller GER GER
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Amin El Hady EGY EGY
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Namyr Tursunbaev KGZ KGZ
Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Habiboulaye Adelakin Amusa NGR NGR
Ok Song Hong PRK PRK Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Leidi German DOM DOM Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Dani Libosan NED NED
Kirk Hoffmann USA USA Andrian Kordon ISR ISR
Anita Chanu IND IND Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Muratbek Kipshakbayev KAZ KAZ
Sharlene Laishley RSA RSA Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Katie Mocco USA USA Tamara Sesevic SRB SRB
Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Alexei Budolin EST EST
David Papaux SUI SUI Henri Schoeman NED NED
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Ronda Rousey USA USA Nadejda Gerasimenko UKR UKR
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Joy Williams NZL NZL
Eun-Hye Bae KOR KOR Shu Yun Liu TPE TPE
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Ya Lun Tseng TPE TPE
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Severine Nebie GHA GHA
Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
João Cardoso POR POR Modesto Lara DOM DOM
Bulelani Makoba RSA RSA Zhihua Bao CHN CHN
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Molly O'Rourke USA USA Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Rene Schaubmayr AUT AUT
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ
Marat Danaibayev KAZ KAZ Ole Bischof GER GER
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Radmila Perisic SRB SRB
Fanta Keita SEN SEN Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
David Larose FRA FRA Albert Techov LTU LTU
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Ange Mercie Jean Baptiste HAI HAI Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Rosalín Bermudez CUB CUB Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Silulu A’Etonu ASA ASA
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA
Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT Djamaldin Aliev USA USA
Aidar Kabimollayev KAZ KAZ Kim Christiansen DEN DEN
Houda Miled TUN TUN Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Mohamed Merbah MAR MAR Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Camilla Magnolfi ITA ITA
Hildegarde Asse CMR CMR Nada Ashraf Gaballa EGY EGY
Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR Martin Padar EST EST
Cemal Oguz TUR TUR Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ Nemani Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Teofilo Diek DOM DOM Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Sami Al Makne QAT QAT Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL
Zhang Zhanjie CHN CHN Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Ya Ling Yu CHN CHN Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI
Oscar Cárdenas CUB CUB Magomed Abdulganilov BLR BLR
Márcia Vieira BRA BRA Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN
Lyudmila Kryvunets UKR UKR Adriana Negrete MEX MEX
Raj Kuldip IND IND Chan Teng Leong MAC MAC
Ackson Mulemwa ZAM ZAM João Derly BRA BRA
Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI Walter Santos BRA BRA
Barbara Letka POL POL Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Song Sim Kwak PRK PRK Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Yacoub Liza IRQ IRQ Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Mira Nabil Nassif EGY EGY Yulia Semenova RUS RUS
María García DOM DOM Shimaa Saber EGY EGY
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Samer Amira PLE PLE
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Olia Berger CAN CAN
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Rosalín Bermudez CUB CUB Verena Birndorfer GER GER
Houda Miled TUN TUN Heidi Moore-Seibold USA USA
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Ji-Won Jeong KOR KOR
1/32
Alexei Budolin EST EST Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Fallah Abbas IRI IRI
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Sanjar Zokirov UZB UZB
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Eduardo Costa ARG ARG
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Amadou Boubacar NGR NGR
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM
Alexsander Guedes BRA BRA Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Zvi Szafran ISR ISR
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Abderraman Brenes PUR PUR
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS
Mario Valles COL COL Nasser Alansi QAT QAT
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Chi Man Chow HKG HKG
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT João Derly BRA BRA
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Euan Burton GBR GBR Abdullah Al Otaibi KUW KUW
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Bu-Kyung Jung KOR KOR
Christophe Humbert FRA FRA Christian Ultsch GER GER
Charalambos Charalambous CYP CYP Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Yaser Baydoun SYR SYR
Levon Galstyan ARM ARM Aslan Anaev RUS RUS
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Ovabi Haidev IRQ IRQ
Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Pedro Mejia GUA GUA Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Henri Schoeman NED NED Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Justin Flores USA USA Muratbek Kipshakbayev KAZ KAZ
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Chih-Ping Chen TPE TPE
Abraham Negrete MEX MEX João Pina POR POR
Nemani Takayawa FIJ FIJ Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Denis Korobkov KGZ KGZ Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Mike Mounawah MRI MRI Chris Sadie RSA RSA
Ryan Reser USA USA Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Nico Mueller GER GER Frank Stowers SAM SAM
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Oscar Cárdenas CUB CUB
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Renato Morais POR POR
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN Hovhannes Malkhasyan ARM ARM
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Yahya Al Zahrani KSA KSA Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Diogo Lima POR POR Boris Novotny SVK SVK
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Alister Leat NZL NZL
Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Lei Guo CHN CHN
Morgan Endicott-Davies AUS AUS Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Chueh Chen Lin TPE TPE
Arturo Ceniceros MEX MEX Numa Keneke PNG PNG
Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Erkin Ibragimov KGZ KGZ Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Alfredo Effron ARG ARG David Papaux SUI SUI
Audrey Puello DOM DOM Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Percy Kunsa FRA FRA Craig Ewers GBR GBR
Ronda Rousey USA USA Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Akapei Latu TGA TGA Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Marat Danaibayev KAZ KAZ Kiriakos Iosifidis GRE GRE
Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Badar Myagmardorj MGL MGL Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS
David Larose FRA FRA Denílson Lourenço BRA BRA
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Frazer Will CAN CAN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Dex Elmont NED NED
Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Yuk-Hei Yuen HKG HKG Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Karinov Boubacar NGR NGR Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Aidar Kabimollayev KAZ KAZ Ahmed Al Athamenn JOR JOR
Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Mahdi Ahmed Al Qubaisi UAE UAE Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Andrew Pragnell NZL NZL Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Mourad Laiti MAR MAR Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Hsiao-Chung Sung TPE TPE Pedro Dias POR POR
Josue Deprez HAI HAI Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI Javier Fernández ESP ESP
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Esam Saed Mohamed SYR SYR Modesto Lara DOM DOM
Ahmed Abdul Adheem IRQ IRQ Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Kyong II Won PRK PRK Simon Koch DEN DEN
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Rene Schaubmayr AUT AUT
Iyad Al Halabi PLE PLE Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Yannick Lindjeck CMR CMR Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Dorj Munhbayasghalan MGL MGL Nematjon Khidirov TJK TJK
Faisal Al Dhafiry KUW KUW Zhihua Bao CHN CHN
Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Anton Ovchinikov NZL NZL Raj Kuldip IND IND
Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday