Grand Slam Tbilisi - Event
Date: 26 Mar 2021 - 28 Mar 2021
Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK TJK Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Lois Petit BEL BEL
Catarina Costa POR POR Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Joana Ramos POR POR
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Angelica Delgado USA USA
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Anri Egutidze POR POR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Asma Alrebai BRN BRN Maria Portela BRA BRA
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Li Kochman ISR ISR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Colton Brown USA USA
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Andy Granda CUB CUB Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Natascha Ausma NED NED
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Karen Stevenson NED NED Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Yan Wang CHN CHN Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Rochele Nunes POR POR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
1/8
Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK TJK Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Issam Bassou MAR MAR
Lasha Chaduneli GEO GEO Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Ilay Yehudai ISR ISR Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Orlando Polanco CUB CUB
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Amy Platten GBR GBR
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Lois Petit BEL BEL Aziza Chakir MAR MAR
Catarina Costa POR POR Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Amber Gersjes NED NED Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Joana Ramos POR POR Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Kexin Zhang CHN CHN
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Djamila Silva CPV CPV
Angelica Delgado USA USA Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Arleta Podolak POL POL
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Anri Egutidze POR POR Jakub Pankowski POL POL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Natalia Kropska POL POL
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Jing Tang CHN CHN Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Asma Alrebai BRN BRN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Donja Vos NED NED
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Harrison Cassar AUS AUS
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Roland Goz HUN HUN
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Li Kochman ISR ISR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Colton Brown USA USA Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS L.A. Smith USA USA
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Andy Granda CUB CUB Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Fei Chen CHN CHN Natascha Ausma NED NED
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Emma Reid GBR GBR
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Rochele Nunes POR POR Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
1/16
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK TJK
Moussa Diop SEN SEN Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Joshua Katz AUS AUS
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Shakro Shatirishvili GEO GEO
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Lasha Chaduneli GEO GEO
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Adonis Diaz USA USA Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Dilmer Calle PER PER
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Toktar Umutaliyev KAZ KAZ
Jose Ramos GUA GUA Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Ilay Yehudai ISR ISR
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Bilal Almansour JOR JOR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Juan Postigos PER PER
Julien Frascadore CAN CAN Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Michael Fryer GBR GBR
Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO Amir Dante ISR ISR
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Orlando Polanco CUB CUB
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR
João Crisóstomo POR POR Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Amy Platten GBR GBR Yanan Li CHN CHN
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Aziza Chakir MAR MAR Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Amber Gersjes NED NED
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Joana Ramos POR POR Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR Shafag Mammadova AZE AZE
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Charne Griesel RSA RSA Kexin Zhang CHN CHN
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Julie Kemmink NED NED
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Joana Diogo POR POR
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Djamila Silva CPV CPV
Angelica Delgado USA USA Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Mariah Holguin USA USA
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Arleta Podolak POL POL
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT LAT
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA Amelie Stoll GER GER
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Justine Bishop NZL NZL
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Fethi Nourine ALG ALG
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Eric Ham GBR GBR Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Joao Fernando POR POR
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Ety Marc Tevia Ndong Nze Nkala GAB GAB
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Anri Egutidze POR POR Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Alisha Galles USA USA
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Amina Belkadi ALG ALG
Natalia Kropska POL POL Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Isabelle Harris CAN CAN
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Jing Tang CHN CHN Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Farangiz Khojieva UZB UZB
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Karene Agono Wora GAB GAB
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR CMR Asma Alrebai BRN BRN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Donja Vos NED NED
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Margit De Voogd NED NED
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Harrison Cassar AUS AUS Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE
Roland Goz HUN HUN Nadav Zurat ISR ISR
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Li Kochman ISR ISR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Max Stewart GBR GBR
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO
Colton Brown USA USA Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Otto Imala SUI SUI
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
L.A. Smith USA USA Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Anto Dubreta MNE MNE
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Natascha Ausma NED NED
Emma Reid GBR GBR Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG
Karen Leon VEN VEN Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Karen Stevenson NED NED
Yan Wang CHN CHN Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Essohanam Noeline Koro TOG TOG Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Gabriella Wood TRI TRI Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Yuliana Bolivar Gonzales PER PER Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
1/32
Alexandre De Barros E Silva CPV CPV Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG TOG Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Tal Almog ARG ARG Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Ari Berliner USA USA Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Ksawery Morka POL POL
Alonso Wong PER PER Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Eric Ham GBR GBR Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO
Daga Qing CHN CHN Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Ido Levin ISR ISR
Joao Fernando POR POR Lucas Diallo BUR BUR
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Luis Angeles PER PER Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO GEO Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Kell Berliner USA USA
Amina Belkadi ALG ALG Soufia Belattar MAR MAR
Indira Silagadze GEO GEO Isabelle Harris CAN CAN
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Salih Sefan JOR JOR
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Abderahmane Diao SEN SEN Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL L.A. Smith USA USA
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Jason Koster NZL NZL
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Reda Nafwa QAT QAT
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO