Grand Slam Tbilisi - Event
Date: 26 Mar 2021 - 28 Mar 2021
Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Joshua Katz AUS
Oruj Valizada AZE
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Alexandre De Barros E Silva CPV
Justo Nunez ESP
Joshua Giles GBR
Lasha Chaduneli GEO
Shakro Shatirishvili GEO
Temur Nozadze GEO
Jose Ramos GUA
Ilay Yehudai ISR
Angelo Pantano ITA
Bilal Almansour JOR
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ
Toktar Umutaliyev KAZ
Issam Bassou MAR
Nicolae Foca MDA
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Dilmer Calle PER
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS
Moussa Diop SEN
Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK
Emirhan Karahan TUR
Oleh Veredyba UKR
Adonis Diaz USA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
Kemran Nurillaev UZB
U66  
Tal Almog ARG
Nathan Katz AUS
Yashar Najafov AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Julien Frascadore CAN
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC
Orlando Polanco CUB
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Michael Fryer GBR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Nathon Burns IRL
Amit Bobovich ISR
Amir Dante ISR
Mattia Miceli ITA
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Aibolat Ystybay KAZ
Imad Bassou MAR
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Juan Postigos PER
Shugen Nakano PHI
João Crisóstomo POR
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Mikhail Puliaev RUS
Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG
Ari Berliner USA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
U73  
Fethi Nourine ALG
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
Mark Hristov BUL
Lucas Diallo BUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Daga Qing CHN
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Ety Marc Tevia Ndong Nze Nkala GAB
Eric Ham GBR
Daniel Powell GBR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Phridon Gigani GEO
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO
Georgios Markarian GRE
Ido Levin ISR
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Matteo Medves ITA
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ
Akil Gjakova KOS
Petru Pelivan MDA
Gilberto Cardoso MEX
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Marko Gusic MNE
Alonso Wong PER
Keisei Nakano PHI
Ksawery Morka POL
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Joao Fernando POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Bruno Bansky SVK
Victor Scvortov UAE
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB
Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB
U81  
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Sami Chouchi BEL
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Etienne Briand CAN
Aristos Michael CYP
Medickson Del Orbe DOM
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Lachlan Moorhead GBR
Tato Grigalashvili GEO
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO
Giga Gigauri GEO
Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO
Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
Dilan Rechister ISR
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Didar Khamza KAZ
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ
Nacif Elias LBN
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Nikola Gusic MNE
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Luis Angeles PER
Jakub Pankowski POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Khalil Rebahi QAT
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Turpal Tepkaev RUS
Kell Berliner USA
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB
U90  
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Harrison Cassar AUS
Rafael Macedo BRA
Zachary Burt CAN
Mohab El Nahas CAN
Hebilige Bu CHN
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Max Stewart GBR
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO
Imeda Gogoladze GEO
Giorgi Kurdiani GEO
Roland Goz HUN
Peter Safrany HUN
Li Kochman ISR
Nadav Zurat ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Lorenzo Rigano ITA
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Victor Ochoa MEX
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Marcus Nyman SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Vitalii Shepel UKR
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR
Colton Brown USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB
U100  
Kaihan Takagi AUS
Aaron Fara AUT
Aslan Mirzayev AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Daniel Dichev BUL
Boris Georgiev BUL
Shady El Nahas CAN
Thomas Briceno CHI
EriHemubatu CHN
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Mathias Madsen DEN
Lewis Medina DOM
Grigori Minaskin EST
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO
Onise Saneblidze GEO
Giorgi Chikovani GEO
Giorgi Beriashvili GEO
Zalan Ohat HUN
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL
Jason Koster NZL
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Reda Nafwa QAT
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Ivan Remarenco UAE
L.A. Smith USA
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB
O100  
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Yahor Kukharenka BLR
Rafael Silva BRA
Marc Deschenes CAN
Andy Granda CUB
Gela Zaalishvili GEO
Onise Bughadze GEO
Saba Inaneishvili GEO
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Anto Dubreta MNE
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Marius Fizel SVK
Cemal Erdogan TUR
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB
Startlist women
U48  
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Lois Petit BEL
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Yanan Li CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Amy Platten GBR
Francesca Milani ITA
Sofia Petitto ITA
Aziza Chakir MAR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Priscilla Morand MRI
Amber Gersjes NED
Catarina Costa POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Kristina Bulgakova RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Ebru Sahin TUR
Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB
U52  
Tinka Easton AUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Shafag Mammadova AZE
Kseniya Danilovich BLR
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Kexin Zhang CHN
Djamila Silva CPV
Ana Perez Box ESP
Chelsie Giles GBR
Yasmin Javadian GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
Mariam Janashvili GEO
Mzia Beboshvili GEO
Reka Pupp HUN
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Luz Olvera MEX
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Naomi Van Krevel NED
Julie Kemmink NED
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Joana Ramos POR
Joana Diogo POR
Charne Griesel RSA
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Angelica Delgado USA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Sita Kadambaeva UZB
U57  
Diassonema Mucungui ANG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Ulyana Minenkova BLR
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA
Jessica Pereira BRA
Christa Deguchi CAN
Tongjuan Lu CHN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Acelya Toprak GBR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Andrea Karman HUN
Hadeel Elalmi JOR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Nora Gjakova KOS
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Sanne Verhagen NED
Pleuni Cornelisse NED
Justine Bishop NZL
Arleta Podolak POL
Wilsa Gomes POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Donne Breytenbach RSA
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Marica Perisic SRB
Jovana Rogic SRB
Viktoria Majorosova SVK
Mariia Skora UKR
Leilani Akiyama USA
Mariah Holguin USA
U63  
Amina Belkadi ALG
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Isabelle Harris CAN
Junxia Yang CHN
Jing Tang CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Amy Livesey GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR
Indira Silagadze GEO
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Brigitta Varga HUN
Gili Sharir ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Nadia Simeoli ITA
Laura Fazliu KOS
Soufia Belattar MAR
Prisca Awiti MEX
Geke Van den Berg NED
Natalia Kropska POL
Daria Davydova RUS
Anja Obradovic SRB
Habibe Afyonlu TUR
Seyma Ozerler TUR
Anastasiya Antipina UKR
Alisha Galles USA
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70  
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Maria Portela BRA
Ellen Santana BRA
Asma Alrebai BRN
Xiaoqian Sun CHN
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR
Karene Agono Wora GAB
Gemma Howell GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Mariam Tchanturia GEO
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Megan Fletcher IRL
Shaked Amihai ISR
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ
Ugne Pileckaite LTU
Assmaa Niang MAR
Margit De Voogd NED
Donja Vos NED
Joana Crisóstomo POR
Anastasiya-Alexandra Nenova RSA
Madina Taimazova RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78  
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
Bernadette Graf AUT
Sophie Berger BEL
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Fei Chen CHN
Shelley Ludford GBR
Emma Reid GBR
Anett Meszaros HUN
Inbar Lanir ISR
Loriana Kuka KOS
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Karen Stevenson NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB
Karen Leon VEN
O78  
Sonia Asselah ALG
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Yan Wang CHN
Shiyan Xu CHN
Ivana Maranic CRO
Idalys Ortiz CUB
Sara Álvarez ESP
Sarah Adlington GBR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
Raz Hershko ISR
Nazgul Maratova KAZ
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Yuliana Bolivar Gonzales PER
Rochele Nunes POR
Anzhela Gasparian RUS
Milica Zabic SRB
Essohanam Noeline Koro TOG
Gabriella Wood TTO
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Ruslana Bulavina UKR