World Championships Tashkent - Event
Date: 6 Oct 2022 - 12 Oct 2022
Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Type: World Championships
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Yam Wolczak ISR ISR Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Katharina Menz GER GER Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Uta Abe JPN JPN
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Mimi Huh KOR KOR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Joonhwan Lee KOR KOR Saeid Mollaei AZE AZE
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Megumi Horikawa JPN JPN
Barbara Timo POR POR Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Tristani Mosakhlishvili ESP ESP Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Andy Granda CUB CUB
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Roy Meyer NED NED
Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Marit Kamps NED NED
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Michael Korrel NED NED Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Alina Boehm GER GER
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Beata Pacut POL POL
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
1/8
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Sumiyabazar Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Seungbeom Jeon KOR KOR
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Yam Wolczak ISR ISR Simon Zulu ZAM ZAM
Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Baasankhuu Bavuudorj MGL MGL
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB UZB
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Katharina Menz GER GER Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Maria Celia Laborde USA USA Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Nurali Emomali TJK TJK
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Willian Lima BRA BRA Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Ben Liu CHN CHN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Ye-Rin Jung KOR KOR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Joana Diogo POR POR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Gaukhar Irmagambetova KAZ KAZ Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Eunkyul Lee KOR KOR
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Alexander Gabler GER GER
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Mimi Huh KOR KOR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Jessica Lima BRA BRA
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Arnaes Odelin CUB CUB
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Sarah-Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Joonhwan Lee KOR KOR
Saeid Mollaei AZE AZE Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Kerem Primo ISR ISR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Megumi Horikawa JPN JPN
Barbara Timo POR POR Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB JuYeop Han KOR KOR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB David Klammert CZE CZE
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Eduard Trippel GER GER Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Tristani Mosakhlishvili ESP ESP Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Aleksandra Samardzić BIH BIH
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Fidan Ogel TUR TUR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Maria Portela BRA BRA Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Johannes Frey GER GER
Andy Granda CUB CUB Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL Roy Meyer NED NED
Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN Jose Nova DOM DOM
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Azamat Chotchaev BRN BRN
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Xin Su CHN CHN
Marit Kamps NED NED Moira Morillo DOM DOM
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Rochele Nunes POR POR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Tulika Maan IND IND
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Adiyasuren Amarsaikhan MGL MGL
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ
Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL MGL Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Michael Korrel NED NED Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Alina Boehm GER GER Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Aruna Jangeldina KAZ KAZ
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Beata Pacut POL POL Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
1/16
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Younes Saddiki MAR MAR Sumiyabazar Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Moritz Plafky GER GER
Seungbeom Jeon KOR KOR Danny Porte Valdiviezo CUB CUB
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Marcus Auer AUT AUT
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Yam Wolczak ISR ISR
Simon Zulu ZAM ZAM Aybek Omirov TKM TKM
Artem Lesiuk UKR UKR Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Amanda Lima BRA BRA Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Giovanna Prado USA USA Baasankhuu Bavuudorj MGL MGL
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Assunta Scutto ITA ITA
Merve Azak TUR TUR Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB UZB
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Zongying Guo CHN CHN Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Catarina Costa POR POR Katharina Menz GER GER
Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Maria Celia Laborde USA USA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI Aksoltan Hojageldiyeva TKM TKM
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Ting Liu CHN CHN
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Signoline Kanyamuneza BDI BDI
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Orlando Polanco CUB CUB Nurali Emomali TJK TJK
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Steven Mungandu ZAM ZAM
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Isaiah Ramirez USA USA
Willian Lima BRA BRA Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Salimata Fofana CIV CIV
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Kelly Deguchi CAN CAN Ben Liu CHN CHN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Ye-Rin Jung KOR KOR Angelica Delgado USA USA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Joana Diogo POR POR Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Faiza Aissahine ALG ALG Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Liping Liu CHN CHN
Djamila Silva CPV CPV Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Gaukhar Irmagambetova KAZ KAZ
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Nils Stump SUI SUI
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA FRA
Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ Eunkyul Lee KOR KOR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Alexander Gabler GER GER Antonio Tornal DOM DOM
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Ido Levin ISR ISR
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Daga Qing CHN CHN
Igor Wandtke GER GER Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Jasmine Martin RSA RSA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Arleta Podolak POL POL
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB Mimi Huh KOR KOR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Mariana Esteves GUI GUI
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Ana Rosa DOM DOM
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Arnaes Odelin CUB CUB
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Sarah-Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Pauline Starke GER GER
Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Nilufar Ermaganbetova UZB UZB
Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Nicolas Yonezuka USA USA
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Nugzari Tatalashvili UAE UAE
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Abdelrahman Abdelghany EGY EGY
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Erdenebayar Batzaya MGL MGL
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Joonhwan Lee KOR KOR
Saeid Mollaei AZE AZE Alex Barto SVK SVK
Shodmon Rizoev TJK TJK Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ Aghiles Imad Benazoug ALG ALG
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Adam Kopecky CZE CZE
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Fares Badawi ROT
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Frank De Wit NED NED
Askerbiy Gerbekov BRN BRN Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Joao Fernando POR POR Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Amina Belkadi ALG ALG
Kerem Primo ISR ISR Esmigul Kuyulova KAZ KAZ
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Megumi Horikawa JPN JPN Nicolle D'Isanto ITA ITA
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Barbara Timo POR POR
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Anna Siga Faye SEN SEN
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Juyeon Lee KOR KOR
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Sara Golden USA USA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Audrey Jeannette Etoua Biock CMR CMR
Jijeong Kim KOR KOR Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Zulhumar Dashkinova TJK TJK
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Jing Tang CHN CHN
Hannah Martin USA USA Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ
Sevinch Isokova UZB UZB Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Peter Zilka SVK SVK
JuYeop Han KOR KOR Mihael Zgank TUR TUR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Anri Egutidze POR POR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Remi Feuillet MRI MRI David Klammert CZE CZE
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Eduard Trippel GER GER Jesper Smink NED NED
Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Tristani Mosakhlishvili ESP ESP
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Israil Sagaipov LIB LIB
Anarbek Ishenbaev KGZ KGZ Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Hilde Jager NED NED
Serafima Moscalu ROU ROU Aleksandra Samardzić BIH BIH
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR GBR Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Zita Ornella Biami CMR CMR Fidan Ogel TUR TUR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Maria Portela BRA BRA Anastassiya Mayakova KAZ KAZ
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Luana Carvalho BRA BRA
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Enkhchimeg Tserendulam MGL MGL
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Moustapha Fofana GUI GUI Johannes Frey GER GER
Andy Granda CUB CUB Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Boduit Wilfried Anderson Polneau CIV CIV Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Ruixuan Li CHN CHN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL Kody Andrews NZL NZL
Roy Meyer NED NED Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Jur Spijkers NED NED Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN
Jose Nova DOM DOM Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB
Azamat Chotchaev BRN BRN Cruz Leon Omar CUB CUB
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Xin Su CHN CHN Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Marit Kamps NED NED Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Moira Morillo DOM DOM
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Rochele Nunes POR POR Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Monica Sagna SEN SEN
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Adiyasuren Amarsaikhan MGL MGL Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Asley Gonzalez ROU ROU
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Mustapha Yasser Bouamar ALG ALG Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL MGL
Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Daniel Herbst GER GER
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Kenny Liveze FRA FRA
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Akobir Abubakri TJK TJK Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB L.A. Smith USA USA
Michael Korrel NED NED Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Dzhafar Kostoev UAE UAE
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Koussay Ben Ghares TUN TUN
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Natascha Ausma NED NED
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
Alina Boehm GER GER Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Erdenet-Od Batbayar MGL MGL
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO
Liu Li-Ling Shih TPE TPE Aruna Jangeldina KAZ KAZ
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Emma Reid GBR GBR Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Beata Pacut POL POL Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
1/32
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Sumiyabazar Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Youssry Samy EGY EGY
David Starkel SLO SLO Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Seungbeom Jeon KOR KOR Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Souleymane Seibou Kangaye NIG NIG Marcus Auer AUT AUT
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ
Yam Wolczak ISR ISR Adonis Diaz USA USA
Daouda Dabone CIV CIV Simon Zulu ZAM ZAM
Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB Mohamad Akkash ROT
Estefania Soriano DOM DOM Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Ting Liu CHN CHN Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Juan Postigos PER PER
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Ismael Alhassane NIG NIG
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Miad Nosrati ROT
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Julian Sancho CRC CRC
Messaoud Redouane Dris ALG ALG Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA FRA
Jawid Jauhari GER GER Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Faye Njie GAM GAM Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Jack Yonezuka USA USA Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Alexander Gabler GER GER Adam Stodolski POL POL
Ido Levin ISR ISR Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Daga Qing CHN CHN Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Igor Wandtke GER GER Alaeddine Ben Chalbi TUN TUN
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Ahmad Alikaj ROT
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Ali Abdelmouaty EGY EGY
Dominic Rodriguez USA USA Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Arleta Podolak POL POL
Adina Kochkonbaeva KGZ KGZ Mimi Huh KOR KOR
Qi Cai CHN CHN Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev MGL MGL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Muna Dahouk ROT Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Mariah Holguin USA USA Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Pauline Starke GER GER Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Pawel Drzymal POL POL
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Dominic Ressel GER GER
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Nugzari Tatalashvili UAE UAE
Abdelrahman Abdelghany EGY EGY Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Erdenebayar Batzaya MGL MGL
Joonhwan Lee KOR KOR Athanasios Mylonelis GRE GRE
Alex Barto SVK SVK Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Adam Kopecky CZE CZE
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Frank De Wit NED NED Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ KAZ
Mihail Latisev MDA MDA Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Jonghoon Kim KOR KOR
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Amina Belkadi ALG ALG
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Kerem Primo ISR ISR
Barbara Timo POR POR Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Carolina Delgado Frances CPV CPV Sara Golden USA USA
Audrey Jeannette Etoua Biock CMR CMR Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Jing Tang CHN CHN Ariela Sanchez DOM DOM
Sevinch Isokova UZB UZB Azhar Isaeva KGZ KGZ
JuYeop Han KOR KOR Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Aram Grigorian UAE UAE Mihael Zgank TUR TUR
Anri Egutidze POR POR John Jayne USA USA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ David Klammert CZE CZE
Harrison Cassar AUS AUS Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Alexander Knauf USA USA
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA Jesper Smink NED NED
Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA Abderahmane Diao SEN SEN
Alex Cret ROU ROU Tristani Mosakhlishvili ESP ESP
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Israil Sagaipov LIB LIB Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Ali Hazem EGY EGY
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Hilde Jager NED NED
Aleksandra Samardzić BIH BIH Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Chantal Wright USA USA
Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN Ssu-tzu Chang TPE TPE
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE Shokhista Nazarova UZB UZB
María Pérez PUR PUR Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Ruixuan Li CHN CHN
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Christian Konoval USA USA
Simeon Catharina NED NED Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Daniel Herbst GER GER Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Adnan Khankan ROT Kenny Liveze FRA FRA
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Dzhafar Kostoev UAE UAE
Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR CMR