• IJF World Masters Doha - Event

    IJF World Masters Doha

    • Date: 11 Jan 2021 - 13 Jan 2021
    • Place: Doha, Qatar
    • Type: IJF Masters
    • Comparable competitions:

    Head to heads

    Weight category:

    final
    Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
    Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
    Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
    Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Ai Shishime JPN JPN
    Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
    Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
    Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Frank De Wit NED NED
    Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
    Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Yoko Ono JPN JPN
    Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Noël Van 't End NED NED
    Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
    Teddy Riner FRA FRA Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
    Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Shori Hamada JPN JPN
    Romane Dicko FRA FRA Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
    3/5
    Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED 0% 0% Walide Khyar FRA FRA
    Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
    Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
    Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Denis Vieru MDA MDA
    Catarina Costa POR POR Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
    Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Melanie Clement FRA FRA
    Reka Pupp HUN HUN Astride Gneto FRA FRA
    Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
    Telma Monteiro POR POR Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
    Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
    Igor Wandtke GER GER Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
    Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
    Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
    Sagi Muki ISR ISR Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
    Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Sanne Vermeer NED NED
    Andreja Leski SLO SLO Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
    Kim Polling NED NED Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
    Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
    Eduard Trippel GER GER Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
    Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Mihael Zgank TUR TUR
    Arman Adamian RUS RUS Simeon Catharina NED NED
    Jorge Fonseca POR POR Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
    Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Henk Grol NED NED
    Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
    Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
    Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Natalie Powell GBR GBR
    Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
    Hayun Kim KOR KOR Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
    1/2
    Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
    Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Walide Khyar FRA FRA
    Denis Vieru MDA MDA Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
    Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
    Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Melanie Clement FRA FRA
    Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
    Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
    Ai Shishime JPN JPN Astride Gneto FRA FRA
    Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
    Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
    Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
    Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
    Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
    Frank De Wit NED NED Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
    Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
    Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Sanne Vermeer NED NED
    Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
    Yoko Ono JPN JPN Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
    Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mihael Zgank TUR TUR
    Noël Van 't End NED NED Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
    Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
    Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Simeon Catharina NED NED
    Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Teddy Riner FRA FRA
    Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Henk Grol NED NED
    Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Natalie Powell GBR GBR
    Shori Hamada JPN JPN Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
    Romane Dicko FRA FRA Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
    Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
    5/7
    Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
    Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
    Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
    Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
    Catarina Costa POR POR Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
    Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Paula Pareto ARG ARG
    Reka Pupp HUN HUN Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
    Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Gili Cohen ISR ISR
    Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Telma Monteiro POR POR
    Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
    Igor Wandtke GER GER Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
    Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
    Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
    Sagi Muki ISR ISR Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
    Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Juul Franssen NED NED
    Andreja Leski SLO SLO Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
    Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Kim Polling NED NED
    Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
    Eduard Trippel GER GER Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
    Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
    Arman Adamian RUS RUS Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
    Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Jorge Fonseca POR POR
    David Moura BRA BRA Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
    Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
    Luise Malzahn GER GER Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
    Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
    Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
    Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Hayun Kim KOR KOR
    1/4
    Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
    Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
    Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
    Walide Khyar FRA FRA Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
    Denis Vieru MDA MDA Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
    Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
    Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
    Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
    Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Catarina Costa POR POR
    Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Melanie Clement FRA FRA
    Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
    Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Paula Pareto ARG ARG
    Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Reka Pupp HUN HUN
    Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
    Ai Shishime JPN JPN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
    Gili Cohen ISR ISR Astride Gneto FRA FRA
    Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
    Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
    Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
    Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
    Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Igor Wandtke GER GER
    Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
    Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
    Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
    Robin Pacek SWE SWE Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
    Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
    Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
    Dominic Ressel GER GER Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
    Sagi Muki ISR ISR Christian Parlati ITA ITA
    Frank De Wit NED NED Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
    Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Etienne Briand CAN CAN
    Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
    Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
    Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
    Sagi Muki ISR ISR Frank De Wit NED NED
    Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
    Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
    Juul Franssen NED NED Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
    Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Andreja Leski SLO SLO
    Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Sanne Vermeer NED NED
    Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
    Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Kim Polling NED NED
    Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Yoko Ono JPN JPN
    Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
    Eduard Trippel GER GER Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
    Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Mihael Zgank TUR TUR
    Noël Van 't End NED NED Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
    Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
    Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Arman Adamian RUS RUS
    Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
    Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
    Jorge Fonseca POR POR Simeon Catharina NED NED
    Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR David Moura BRA BRA
    Teddy Riner FRA FRA Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
    Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
    Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Henk Grol NED NED
    Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
    Natalie Powell GBR GBR Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
    Shori Hamada JPN JPN Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
    Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
    Romane Dicko FRA FRA Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
    Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
    Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
    Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Hayun Kim KOR KOR
    1/8
    Moritz Plafky GER GER Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
    Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
    Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
    Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
    Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
    Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
    Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Walide Khyar FRA FRA
    Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
    Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Denis Vieru MDA MDA
    Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
    Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
    Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
    Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Sebastian Seidl GER GER
    Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
    Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
    Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
    Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
    Catarina Costa POR POR Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
    Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
    Melanie Clement FRA FRA Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
    Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Katharina Menz GER GER
    Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
    Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
    Paula Pareto ARG ARG Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
    Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Joana Ramos POR POR
    Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Reka Pupp HUN HUN
    Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Agata Perenc POL POL
    Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
    Ai Shishime JPN JPN Angelica Delgado USA USA
    Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
    Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Gili Cohen ISR ISR
    Da Sol Park KOR KOR Astride Gneto FRA FRA
    Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
    Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
    Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Sanne Verhagen NED NED
    Telma Monteiro POR POR Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN
    Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG
    Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
    Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Marica Perisic SRB SRB
    Theresa Stoll GER GER Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
    Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
    Igor Wandtke GER GER Fabio Basile ITA ITA
    Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
    Tommy Macias SWE SWE Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
    Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
    Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
    Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
    Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
    Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
    Daria Davydova RUS RUS Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
    Juul Franssen NED NED Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
    Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
    Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
    Andreja Leski SLO SLO Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
    Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
    Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Sanne Vermeer NED NED
    Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Miriam Butkereit GER GER
    Gemma Howell GBR GBR Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
    Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
    Kim Polling NED NED Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
    Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
    Yoko Ono JPN JPN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
    Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
    Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
    Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Eduard Trippel GER GER
    Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
    Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
    Mihael Zgank TUR TUR Axel Clerget FRA FRA
    Noël Van 't End NED NED Piotr Kuczera POL POL
    Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
    Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
    Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Colton Brown USA USA
    Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
    Arman Adamian RUS RUS Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
    Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
    Michael Korrel NED NED Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
    Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
    Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
    Jorge Fonseca POR POR Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
    Simeon Catharina NED NED Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
    Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
    David Moura BRA BRA Jur Spijkers NED NED
    Teddy Riner FRA FRA Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
    Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
    Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
    Or Sasson ISR ISR Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
    Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
    Henk Grol NED NED Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
    Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Karla Prodan CRO CRO
    Luise Malzahn GER GER Beata Pacut POL POL
    Natalie Powell GBR GBR Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
    Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
    Shori Hamada JPN JPN Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
    Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
    Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
    Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
    Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Romane Dicko FRA FRA
    Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
    Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Milica Zabic SRB SRB
    Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
    Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
    Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
    Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Jasmin Grabowski GER GER
    Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Hayun Kim KOR KOR
    1/16
    Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Moritz Plafky GER GER
    Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
    Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
    Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
    Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
    Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
    Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
    Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
    Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
    Joshua Katz AUS AUS Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
    Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
    Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Adonis Diaz USA USA
    Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
    Walide Khyar FRA FRA Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
    Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
    Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
    Denis Vieru MDA MDA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
    Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
    Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
    Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Tal Flicker ISR ISR
    Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Nathan Katz AUS AUS
    Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
    Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
    Sebastian Seidl GER GER Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
    Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
    Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
    Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
    Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Imad Bassou MAR MAR
    Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
    Willian Lima BRA BRA Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
    Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
    Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
    Aziza Chakir MAR MAR Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
    Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
    Katharina Menz GER GER Shira Rishony ISR ISR
    Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
    Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
    Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
    Joana Ramos POR POR Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
    Gefen Primo ISR ISR Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
    Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Reka Pupp HUN HUN
    Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
    Agata Perenc POL POL Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
    Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
    BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
    Angelica Delgado USA USA Tinka Easton AUS AUS
    Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
    Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
    Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
    Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Gili Cohen ISR ISR
    Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Da Sol Park KOR KOR
    Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Astride Gneto FRA FRA
    Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
    Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
    Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
    Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Jisu Kim KOR KOR
    Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Sanne Verhagen NED NED
    Telma Monteiro POR POR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
    Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Leilani Akiyama USA USA
    Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG JanDi Kim KOR KOR
    Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
    Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
    Miryam Roper PAN PAN Marica Perisic SRB SRB
    Theresa Stoll GER GER Anna Borowska POL POL
    Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
    Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
    Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Igor Wandtke GER GER
    Fabio Basile ITA ITA Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
    Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
    Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
    Tommy Macias SWE SWE Nils Stump SUI SUI
    Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Artem Khomula UKR UKR
    Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
    Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
    Fethi Nourine ALG ALG Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
    Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
    Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
    Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
    Anthony Zingg GER GER Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
    Matthias Casse BEL BEL Robin Pacek SWE SWE
    Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
    Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
    Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
    Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
    Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
    Dominic Ressel GER GER Morad Zemouri QAT QAT
    Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
    Sagi Muki ISR ISR Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
    Christian Parlati ITA ITA Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
    Frank De Wit NED NED Anri Egutidze POR POR
    Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
    Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
    Etienne Briand CAN CAN Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
    Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
    Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
    Geke Van den Berg NED NED Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
    Daria Davydova RUS RUS Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
    Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
    Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
    Amy Livesey GBR GBR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
    Mokhee Cho KOR KOR Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
    Andreja Leski SLO SLO Amina Belkadi ALG ALG
    Gili Sharir ISR ISR Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
    Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
    Sanne Vermeer NED NED Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
    Miriam Butkereit GER GER Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
    Gemma Howell GBR GBR Yuri Alvear COL COL
    Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
    Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Maria Portela BRA BRA
    Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
    Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Barbara Timo POR POR
    Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
    María Pérez PUR PUR Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
    Barbara Matić CRO CRO Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
    Jesper Smink NED NED Eduard Trippel GER GER
    Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
    Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
    Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Peter Zilka SVK SVK
    Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
    Mihael Zgank TUR TUR Harrison Cassar AUS AUS
    David Klammert CZE CZE Axel Clerget FRA FRA
    Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Piotr Kuczera POL POL
    DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
    Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
    Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Li Kochman ISR ISR
    Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
    Colton Brown USA USA Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
    Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
    Arman Adamian RUS RUS Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
    Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
    Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
    Michael Korrel NED NED Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
    Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
    Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
    Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
    Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
    Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
    Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Simeon Catharina NED NED
    Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
    Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Vito Dragic SLO SLO
    David Moura BRA BRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
    Jur Spijkers NED NED Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
    Roy Meyer NED NED Teddy Riner FRA FRA
    Andy Granda CUB CUB Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
    Rafael Silva BRA BRA Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
    Johannes Frey GER GER Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
    Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN
    Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
    Or Sasson ISR ISR Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
    Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
    Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
    Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
    Henk Grol NED NED Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
    Sven Heinle GER GER Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
    Karla Prodan CRO CRO Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
    Beata Pacut POL POL Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
    Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG
    Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
    Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Karen Stevenson NED NED
    Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
    Karen Leon VEN VEN Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
    Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
    Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
    Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
    Milica Zabic SRB SRB Raz Hershko ISR ISR
    Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
    Rochele Nunes POR POR Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
    Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
    Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
    Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Jasmin Grabowski GER GER
    Hayun Kim KOR KOR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
    1/32
    Islam Yashuev RUS RUS David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
    Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
    Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT Anri Egutidze POR POR
    Result City Date
    3Doha12 Jan
    7Paris2020
    1Budapest2019
    2Qingdao2019
    1Tokyo2019

    Judo birthday

    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!