• IJF World Masters Doha - Event

    IJF World Masters Doha

    • Date: 11 Jan 2021 - 13 Jan 2021
    • Place: Doha, Qatar
    • Type: IJF Masters
    • Comparable competitions:

    Startlist

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    Joshua Katz AUS
    Jorre Verstraeten BEL
    Eric Takabatake BRA
    Phelipe Pelim BRA
    Felipe Kitadai BRA
    Yanislav Gerchev BUL
    David Pulkrabek CZE
    Lenin Preciado ECU
    Francisco Garrigós ESP
    Luka Mkheidze FRA
    Walide Khyar FRA
    Ashley McKenzie GBR
    Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
    Temur Nozadze GEO
    Moritz Plafky GER
    Yeldos Smetov KAZ
    Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
    Won Jin Kim KOR
    Ha-Rim Lee KOR
    Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
    Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL
    Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
    Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
    Yago Abuladze RUS
    Albert Oguzov RUS
    Islam Yashuev RUS
    Yung Wei Yang TPE
    Fraj Dhouibi TUN
    Mihrac Akkus TUR
    Artem Lesyuk UKR
    Adonis Diaz USA
    Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
    Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
    U66
    Nathan Katz AUS
    Orkhan Safarov AZE
    Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
    Daniel Cargnin BRA
    Willian Lima BRA
    Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
    Ahmed Abelrahman EGY
    Alberto Gaitero ESP
    Daniel Perez Roman ESP
    Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
    Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
    Sebastian Seidl GER
    Baruch Shmailov ISR
    Tal Flicker ISR
    Manuel Lombardo ITA
    Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
    Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
    Lim-Hwan Kim KOR
    Ba-Ul An KOR
    Imad Bassou MAR
    Denis Vieru MDA
    Kherlen Ganbold MGL
    Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL
    Yakub Shamilov RUS
    Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
    Mikhail Puliaev RUS
    Aram Grigoryan RUS
    Georgii Zantaraia UKR
    Bogdan Iadov UKR
    Sardor Nurillaev UZB
    U73
    Fethi Nourine ALG
    Eduardo Barbosa BRA
    Arthur Margelidon CAN
    Antoine Bouchard CAN
    Magdiel Estrada CUB
    Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
    Guillaume Chaine FRA
    Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
    Igor Wandtke GER
    Anthony Zingg GER
    Tohar Butbul ISR
    Fabio Basile ITA
    Giovanni Esposito ITA
    Soichi Hashimoto JPN
    Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
    Chang-Rim An KOR
    Akil Gjakova KOS
    Victor Sterpu MDA
    Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
    Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
    Musa Mogushkov RUS
    Denis Iartcev RUS
    Nils Stump SUI
    Tommy Macias SWE
    Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
    Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
    Bilal Ciloglu TUR
    Victor Scvortov UAE
    Artem Khomula UKR
    Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
    U81
    Shamil Borchashvili AUT
    Matthias Casse BEL
    Sami Chouchi BEL
    Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
    Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
    Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
    Etienne Briand CAN
    Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
    Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
    Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
    Tato Grigalashvili GEO
    Luka Maisuradze GEO
    Dominic Ressel GER
    Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
    Attila Ungvari HUN
    Sagi Muki ISR
    Christian Parlati ITA
    Antonio Esposito ITA
    Didar Khamza KAZ
    Sung-Ho Lee KOR
    Saeid Mollaei MGL
    Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
    Frank De Wit NED
    Anri Egutidze POR
    Adrian Gandia PUR
    Morad Zemouri QAT
    Khalil Rebahi QAT
    Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
    Aslan Lappinagov RUS
    Alan Khubetsov RUS
    Robin Pacek SWE
    Vedat Albayrak TUR
    Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
    Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB
    U90
    Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
    Harrison Cassar AUS
    Rafael Macedo BRA
    Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
    David Klammert CZE
    Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
    Axel Clerget FRA
    Beka Gviniashvili GEO
    Lasha Bekauri GEO
    Eduard Trippel GER
    Krisztian Toth HUN
    Li Kochman ISR
    Nicholas Mungai ITA
    Shoichiro Mukai JPN
    Islam Bozbayev KAZ
    DongHan Gwak KOR
    Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
    Noël Van 't End NED
    Jesper Smink NED
    Piotr Kuczera POL
    Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
    Nemanja Majdov SRB
    Ciril Grossklaus SUI
    Peter Zilka SVK
    Marcus Nyman SWE
    Mihael Zgank TUR
    Quedjau Nhabali UKR
    Colton Brown USA
    Davlat Bobonov UZB
    U100
    Kaihan Takagi AUS
    Laurin Boehler AUT
    Elmar Gasimov AZE
    Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
    Mikita Sviryd BLR
    Daniel Mukete BLR
    Rafael Buzacarini BRA
    Leonardo Goncalves BRA
    Shady El Nahas CAN
    Zlatko Kumric CRO
    Ramadan Darwish EGY
    Alexandre Iddir FRA
    Varlam Liparteliani GEO
    Miklós Cirjenics HUN
    Benjamin Fletcher IRL
    Peter Paltchik ISR
    Gu-Ham Cho KOR
    Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
    Michael Korrel NED
    Simeon Catharina NED
    Jorge Fonseca POR
    Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
    Arman Adamian RUS
    Niiaz Bilalov RUS
    Bojan Dosen SRB
    Joakim Dvärby SWE
    Mert Sismanlar TUR
    Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
    O100
    Stephan Hegyi AUT
    Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
    Rafael Silva BRA
    David Moura BRA
    Andy Granda CUB
    Teddy Riner FRA
    Guram Tushishvili GEO
    Gela Zaalishvili GEO
    Levani Matiashvili GEO
    Johannes Frey GER
    Sven Heinle GER
    Richard Sipocz HUN
    Or Sasson ISR
    Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
    Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
    Min-Jong Kim KOR
    SungMin Kim KOR
    Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
    Roy Meyer NED
    Henk Grol NED
    Jur Spijkers NED
    Maciej Sarnacki POL
    Vladut Simionescu ROU
    Inal Tasoev RUS
    Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
    Anton Krivobokov RUS
    Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
    Vito Dragic SLO
    Temur Rakhimov TJK
    Iakiv Khammo UKR
    Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB

    Results women

    U48
    Paula Pareto ARG
    Leyla Aliyeva AZE
    Aisha Gurbanli AZE
    Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
    Julia Figueroa ESP
    Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
    Melanie Clement FRA
    Shirine Boukli FRA
    Katharina Menz GER
    Shira Rishony ISR
    Funa Tonaki JPN
    Distria Krasniqi KOS
    Aziza Chakir MAR
    Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
    Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
    Catarina Costa POR
    Irina Dolgova RUS
    Sabina Giliazova RUS
    Marusa Stangar SLO
    Milica Nikolic SRB
    Andrea Stojadinov SRB
    Gülkader Sentürk TUR
    Daria Bilodid UKR
    U52
    Tinka Easton AUS
    Charline Van Snick BEL
    Larissa Pimenta BRA
    Ecaterina Guica CAN
    Ana Perez Box ESP
    Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
    Amandine Buchard FRA
    Astride Gneto FRA
    Chelsie Giles GBR
    Taciana Cesar GBS
    Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
    Reka Pupp HUN
    Gefen Primo ISR
    Gili Cohen ISR
    Odette Giuffrida ITA
    Ai Shishime JPN
    Da Sol Park KOR
    BoKyeong Jeong KOR
    Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
    Soumiya Iraoui MAR
    Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
    Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
    Agata Perenc POL
    Karolina Pieńkowska POL
    Joana Ramos POR
    Andreea Chitu ROU
    Evelyne Tschopp SUI
    Fabienne Kocher SUI
    Angelica Delgado USA
    Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
    U57
    Diassonema Mucungui ANG
    Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
    Ivelina Ilieva BUL
    Jessica Klimkait CAN
    Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
    Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
    Helene Receveaux FRA
    Eteri Liparteliani GEO
    Theresa Stoll GER
    Timna Nelson Levy ISR
    Tsukasa Yoshida JPN
    You Jeong Kwon KOR
    Jisu Kim KOR
    JanDi Kim KOR
    Nora Gjakova KOS
    Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL
    Sanne Verhagen NED
    Miryam Roper PAN
    Julia Kowalczyk POL
    Anna Borowska POL
    Telma Monteiro POR
    Loredana Ohai ROU
    Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
    Anastasiia Konkina RUS
    Jovana Rogic SRB
    Marica Perisic SRB
    Chen-Ling Lien TPE
    Ghofran Khelifi TUN
    Leilani Akiyama USA
    U63
    Amina Belkadi ALG
    Magdalena Krssakova AUT
    Ketleyn Quadros BRA
    Alexia Castilhos BRA
    Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
    Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB
    Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
    Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
    Amy Livesey GBR
    Lucy Renshall GBR
    Lubjana Piovesana GBR
    Szofi Ozbas HUN
    Gili Sharir ISR
    Maria Centracchio ITA
    Edwige Gwend ITA
    Nami Nabekura JPN
    Mokhee Cho KOR
    Hee-Ju Han KOR
    Prisca Awiti MEX
    Gankhaich Bold MGL
    Juul Franssen NED
    Sanne Vermeer NED
    Geke Van den Berg NED
    Daria Davydova RUS
    Andreja Leski SLO
    Anriquelis Barrios VEN
    U70
    Aoife Coughlan AUS
    Michaela Polleres AUT
    Gabriella Willems BEL
    Maria Portela BRA
    Yuri Alvear COL
    Barbara Matić CRO
    Maria Bernabeu ESP
    Marie Eve Gahié FRA
    Margaux Pinot FRA
    Gemma Howell GBR
    Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
    Miriam Butkereit GER
    Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
    Megan Fletcher IRL
    Alice Bellandi ITA
    Yoko Ono JPN
    Seong-Yeon Kim KOR
    Assmaa Niang MAR
    Sanne Van Dijke NED
    Kim Polling NED
    Barbara Timo POR
    María Pérez PUR
    Madina Taimazova RUS
    Alena Prokopenko RUS
    Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
    U78
    Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
    Karla Prodan CRO
    Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
    Vanessa Chala ECU
    Madeleine Malonga FRA
    Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
    Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
    Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB
    Natalie Powell GBR
    Anna-Maria Wagner GER
    Luise Malzahn GER
    Shori Hamada JPN
    Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
    Jeong-Yun Lee KOR
    Loriana Kuka KOS
    Guusje Steenhuis NED
    Marhinde Verkerk NED
    Karen Stevenson NED
    Beata Pacut POL
    Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
    Antonina Shmeleva RUS
    Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
    Nefeli Papadakis USA
    Karen Leon VEN
    O78
    Sonia Asselah ALG
    Iryna Kindzerska AZE
    Larisa Ceric BIH
    Maryna Slutskaya BLR
    Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
    Beatriz Souza BRA
    Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
    Idalys Ortiz CUB
    Sara Álvarez ESP
    Anne M Bairo FRA
    Romane Dicko FRA
    Julia Tolofua FRA
    Sarah Adlington GBR
    Jasmin Grabowski GER
    Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
    Raz Hershko ISR
    Hayun Kim KOR
    Mi-Jin Han KOR
    Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
    Rochele Nunes POR
    Melissa Mojica PUR
    Milica Zabic SRB
    Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
    Kayra Sayit TUR
    Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
    Nina Cutro-Kelly USA
    Country Gold
    Japan5
    Netherlands3
    Georgia1
    Italy1
    Belgium1
    Kosovo1
    France1
    North Korea1
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!