Grand Prix Zagreb - Event

Grand Prix Zagreb

  • Date: 26 Jul 2019 - 28 Jul 2019
  • Place: Zagreb, Croatia
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Kim Polling NED NED Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Akira Sone JPN JPN
3/5
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ Tomer Golomb POL POL
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Yanan Li CHN CHN
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Mokhee Cho KOR KOR Juul Franssen NED NED
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Robin Pacek SWE SWE
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Eduard Trippel GER GER Noël Van 't End NED NED
Max Stewart GBR GBR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Roy Meyer NED NED
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Beata Pacut POL POL
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
1/2
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Tomer Golomb POL POL Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Yanan Li CHN CHN
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Juul Franssen NED NED
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Kim Polling NED NED
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Noël Van 't End NED NED
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Roy Meyer NED NED
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Beata Pacut POL POL
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Akira Sone JPN JPN
5/7
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Telma Monteiro POR POR JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Eric Ham GBR GBR Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Eduard Trippel GER GER Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Max Stewart GBR GBR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Simeon Catharina NED NED Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
1/4
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Tomer Golomb POL POL Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Yanan Li CHN CHN
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Telma Monteiro POR POR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Eric Ham GBR GBR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Juul Franssen NED NED Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Kim Polling NED NED
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Eduard Trippel GER GER
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Max Stewart GBR GBR Noël Van 't End NED NED
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Simeon Catharina NED NED
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Roy Meyer NED NED Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Beata Pacut POL POL
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Akira Sone JPN JPN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
1/8
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Yann Siccardi MON MON Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Tomer Golomb POL POL
Rodrigo Lopes POR POR Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Mohamad Akkash  ROT
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Isa Isaev RUS RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Yanan Li CHN CHN Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Angelica Delgado USA USA Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Eric Ham GBR GBR Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Daga Qing CHN CHN Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Etienne Briand CAN CAN SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Timo Cavelius GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Mokhee Cho KOR KOR Jing Tang CHN CHN
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Juul Franssen NED NED Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Kim Polling NED NED Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Sally Conway GBR GBR Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Ya Zhu CHN CHN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Jesper Smink NED NED
Eduard Trippel GER GER Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Falk Petersilka GER GER
Max Stewart GBR GBR John Jayne USA USA
Noël Van 't End NED NED Li Kochman ISR ISR
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Michal Horák CZE CZE
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Anto Dubreta MNE MNE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Simeon Catharina NED NED Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Roy Meyer NED NED Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Fei Chen CHN CHN
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Beata Pacut POL POL Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Tulika Maan INA INA
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Akira Sone JPN JPN Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
1/16
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Edwin Sello BOT BOT Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Adonis Diaz USA USA Yann Siccardi MON MON
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Miguel Pisco POR POR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Tomer Golomb POL POL Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND
Moritz Plafky GER GER Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Ibrahim Issa Sani CHA CHA Mohamad Akkash  ROT
Walide Khyar FRA FRA In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Moussa Diop SEN SEN Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Steven Mungandu ZAM ZAM Isa Isaev RUS RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB   
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Bence Boros HUN HUN Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Ylyas Momunov TKM TKM
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG TOG
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR 0% 0% Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Amber Gersjes NED NED Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Aziza Nazarova TKM TKM Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Aziza Chakir MAR MAR
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Angelica Delgado USA USA Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Agata Perenc POL POL BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Adam Nouran EGY EGY
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Nathalie Rouviere GER GER Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN 0% 0% Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Anna Borowska POL POL Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG
Theresa Stoll GER GER Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Carla Ubasart ESP ESP Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Telma Monteiro POR POR Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Amelia Fulgentes USA USA Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Fethi Nourine ALG ALG Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Igor Wandtke GER GER
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Anthony Zingg GER GER Eric Ham GBR GBR
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Daga Qing CHN CHN
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
David Tsokouris GRE GRE Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Anri Egutidze POR POR Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Jack Hatton USA USA Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Novo Raicevic MNE MNE SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Timo Cavelius GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR UKR
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Amina Belkadi ALG ALG
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
Amanda Lika ALB ALB Jing Tang CHN CHN
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Sofia Belattar MAR MAR
Juul Franssen NED NED Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL
Agathe Devitry FRA FRA Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Demos Memneloum CHA CHA
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Karene Agono Wora GAB GAB Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Chantal Wright USA USA
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Kim Polling NED NED
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR CMR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Barbara Timo POR POR Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Je-Young You KOR KOR
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB Jesper Smink NED NED
Eduard Trippel GER GER Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Yadong Xie CHN CHN Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Geronimo Saucedo MEX MEX Falk Petersilka GER GER
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Max Stewart GBR GBR
Doston Meyliev UZB UZB John Jayne USA USA
Noël Van 't End NED NED David Klammert CZE CZE
Apor Toth HUN HUN Li Kochman ISR ISR
Michael Korrel NED NED Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Michal Horák CZE CZE
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Anto Dubreta MNE MNE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Simeon Catharina NED NED
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Rakan Zaidan KSA KSA
Roy Meyer NED NED Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Jur Spijkers NED NED Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Johannes Frey GER GER
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Marie Branser COD COD
Fei Chen CHN CHN Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Erdenet-Od Batbayar MGL MGL Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Beata Pacut POL POL Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Renee Lucht GER GER Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Tulika Maan INA INA
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Rochele Nunes POR POR
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Akira Sone JPN JPN Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Tina Radic CRO CRO Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
Alesya Mlechka BLR BLR Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
1/32
Ryan Burt GBR GBR Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL
Albert Mongush RUS RUS Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP Ismael Alhassane NIG NIG
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Steven Mungandu ZAM ZAM Muhammet Kossekov TKM TKM
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Isa Isaev RUS RUS
Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Bence Boros HUN HUN
Tal Almog ARG ARG Ylyas Momunov TKM TKM
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB João Crisóstomo POR POR
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK Diogo César GBS GBS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Justine Bishop NZL NZL
Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Calvin Knoester AUS AUS
Vishal Ruhil IND IND Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Roy Schipper NED NED
Liam Wright USA USA Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Ivo Kovacevic CRO CRO Fethi Nourine ALG ALG
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Igor Wandtke GER GER Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Rigang Xu CHN CHN
Abdulelah Albali KSA KSA Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Mominjan Arzikulov TKM TKM Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Tareq Jamal  ROT
Alexander Turner USA USA Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Anthony Zingg GER GER Faye Njie GAM GAM
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP Eric Ham GBR GBR
Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Philippe Abel Metellus HAI HAI
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Mislav Krcek CRO CRO
Daga Qing CHN CHN Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Thato Lebang BOT BOT
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Terence Kouamba GAB GAB Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Arash Aghaei IRI IRI
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Arso Milic MNE MNE
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP David Tsokouris GRE GRE
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Kalonji Mbuyi COD COD
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Jack Hatton USA USA
Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Cedrick Kalonga COD COD Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Arthur Wright USA USA SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Samuel Kwitonda BDI BDI
Timo Cavelius GER GER Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Mokhee Cho KOR KOR Karolina Talach POL POL
Hannah Martin USA USA Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB
Matthew Koch USA USA Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Egill Blondal ISL ISL Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Marijo Hitzthaler CRO CRO Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Falk Petersilka GER GER
Xuewen Wang CHN CHN John Jayne USA USA
David Klammert CZE CZE Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS Li Kochman ISR ISR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Adnan Khankan  ROT
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV
Simeon Catharina NED NED Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
L.A. Smith USA USA Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Yongjie Yin CHN CHN
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Duyong Kim KOR KOR
Mohamed Hayari JOR JOR Max Stewart GBR GBR
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday