Grand Prix Zagreb - Event

Grand Prix Zagreb

  • Date: 26 Jul 2019 - 28 Jul 2019
  • Place: Zagreb, Croatia
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Kimran Borchashvili AUT
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Tofig Mammadov AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Edwin Sello BOT
Valentin Alipiev BUL
Ibrahim Issa Sani CHA
Walide Khyar FRA
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Ryan Burt GBR
Temur Nozadze GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Vijay Kumar Yadav IND
Daniel Ben David ISR
Dauren Syukenov KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR
In Hyuk Choi KOR
Issam Bassou MAR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL
Yann Siccardi MON
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL
Tomer Golomb POL
Miguel Pisco POR
Mohamad Akkash ROT
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS
Albert Mongush RUS
Moussa Diop SEN
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Adonis Diaz USA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
U66
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Tal Almog ARG
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Petar Zadro BIH
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Gavin Mogopa BOT
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Zhiqiang Wu CHN
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Diogo César GBS
Manuel Scheibel GER
Bence Boros HUN
Jasleen Singh Saini IND
Nathon Burns IRL
Matteo Piras ITA
Biagio Stefanelli ITA
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Ba-Ul An KOR
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Imad Bassou MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL
Ismael Alhassane NIG
Shugen Nakano PHI
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
João Crisóstomo POR
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
Isa Isaev RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Andraz Jereb SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Matej Poliak SVK
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK
Muhammet Kossekov TKM
Ylyas Momunov TKM
Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG
Sinan Sandal TUR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
Artyom Shturbabin UZB
Steven Mungandu ZAM
U73
Fethi Nourine ALG
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Calvin Knoester AUS
Lukas Reiter AUT
Wachid Borchashvili AUT
Telman Valiyev AZE
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL
Thato Lebang BOT
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Daga Qing CHN
Rigang Xu CHN
Ivo Kovacevic CRO
Mislav Krcek CRO
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP
Oscar Pertelson EST
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Eric Ham GBR
Daniel Williams GBR
Anthony Zingg GER
Igor Wandtke GER
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Vishal Ruhil IND
Tohar Butbul ISR
Leonardo Casaglia ITA
Younis Eyal Slman JOR
Arata Tatsukawa JPN
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Akylbek Serik KAZ
Joon-Sung Ahn KOR
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Abdulelah Albali KSA
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Victor Sterpu MDA
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL
Marko Gusic MNE
Roy Schipper NED
Keisei Nakano PHI
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Nuno Saraiva POR
Jorge Fernandes POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Mominjan Arzikulov TKM
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Artem Khomula UKR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Liam Wright USA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
U81
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Adam Borchashvili AUT
Arash Aghaei AZE
Samuel Kwitonda BDI
Sami Chouchi BEL
Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR
Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Etienne Briand CAN
Kalonji Mbuyi COD
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Jaromir Musil CZE
Ivan Petr CZE
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Kristjan Toniste EST
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Terence Kouamba GAB
Stuart McWatt GBR
Tato Grigalashvili GEO
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO
Timo Cavelius GER
David Tsokouris GRE
Benedek Toth HUN
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Andrea Regis ITA
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Takanori Nagase JPN
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ
SeungSu Lee KOR
Sung-Ho Lee KOR
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Arso Milic MNE
Novo Raicevic MNE
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Vlad Visan ROU
Marcel Cercea ROU
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Jovan Niskanovic SRB
Robin Pacek SWE
Akmal Murodov TJK
Sacha Denanyoh TOG
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Jack Hatton USA
Arthur Kyle Wright USA
Muso Sobirov UZB
U90
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Marko Bubanja AUT
Aliumar Tumaev AZE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Viktar Kliavusau BLR
Zachary Burt CAN
Yadong Xie CHN
Xuewen Wang CHN
Marijo Hitzthaler CRO
Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP
David Klammert CZE
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Aatu Laamanen FIN
Axel Clerget FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Max Stewart GBR
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Falk Petersilka GER
Apor Toth HUN
Krisztian Toth HUN
Egill Blondal ISL
Li Kochman ISR
Domenico Di Guida ITA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN
Sanshiro Murao JPN
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Geronimo Saucedo MEX
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
Dzhafar Kostoev RUS
Narsej Lackovic SLO
Bosko Borenovic SRB
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Milan Randl SVK
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK
Marcus Nyman SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR
Matthew Koch USA
John Jayne USA
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB
Doston Meyliev UZB
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Aaron Fara AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR
Shady El Nahas CAN
Kyle Reyes CAN
EriHemubatu CHN
Huilin Li CHN
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Michal Horák CZE
Mathias Madsen DEN
Grigori Minaskin EST
Jaakko Alli FIN
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Cyrille Maret FRA
Onise Saneblidze GEO
Lasha Taveluri GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zalan Ohat HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Luca Ardizio ITA
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Anto Dubreta MNE
Michael Korrel NED
Simeon Catharina NED
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Adnan Khankan ROT
Ionut Vasian ROU
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Anton Savytskiy UKR
Danylo Hutsol UKR
L.A. Smith USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Shaotong Yuan CHN
Yongjie Yin CHN
Ivan Čović CRO
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Martti Puumalainen FIN
Teddy Riner FRA
Christopher Sherrington GBR
Gela Zaalishvili GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Johannes Frey GER
Or Sasson ISR
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR
Rakan Zaidan KSA
Roy Meyer NED
Jur Spijkers NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Alen Tskhovrebov RUS
Anton Brachev RUS
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Vito Dragic SLO
Zarko Culum SRB
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
Alisher Yusupov UZB

Results women

U48
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Mara Kraft AUT
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Yanan Li CHN
Yao Xiong CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Natalia Kipshidze GEO
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND
Francesca Milani ITA
Francesca Giorda ITA
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Aziza Chakir MAR
Cristina Blanaru MDA
Amber Gersjes NED
Alexandra Pop ROU
Geronay Whitebooi RSA
Milica Nikolic SRB
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Aziza Nazarova TKM
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
U52
Tinka Easton AUS
Olivia Taroncher AUT
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Charline Van Snick BEL
Amber Ryheul BEL
Kseniya Danilovich BLR
Alesya Mlechka BLR
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Sofia Asvesta CYP
Adam Nouran EGY
Ana Perez Box ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Katri Kakko FIN
Chelsie Giles GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
Nathalie Rouviere GER
Reka Pupp HUN
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN
Da Sol Park KOR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Agata Perenc POL
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Yulia Kazarina RUS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Anja Stangar SLO
Andrea Krisandova SVK
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Angelica Delgado USA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
U57
Diassonema Mucungui ANG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Asimina Theodorakis AUT
Mina Libeer BEL
Christa Deguchi CAN
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Tongjuan Lu CHN
Wen Zhang CHN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Tihea Topolovec CRO
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Carla Ubasart ESP
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Lele Nairne GBR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Theresa Stoll GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Samanta Fiandino ITA
Hadeel Elalmi JOR
Momo Tamaoki JPN
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
JanDi Kim KOR
Justine Bishop NZL
Anna Borowska POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Marica Perisic SRB
Rushana Nurjavova TKM
Mariia Skora UKR
Amelia Fulgentes USA
U63
Amanda Lika ALB
Amina Belkadi ALG
Katharina Haecker AUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Junxia Yang CHN
Jing Tang CHN
Iva Oberan CRO
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Saray Padilla ESP
Emilia Kanerva FIN
Agathe Devitry FRA
Manon Deketer FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Gili Sharir ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Nami Nabekura JPN
Hee-Ju Han KOR
Mokhee Cho KOR
Sofia Belattar MAR
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL
Juul Franssen NED
Sanne Vermeer NED
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Agata Ozdoba POL
Karolina Talach POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Lia Ludvik SLO
Anja Obradovic SRB
Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR
Hannah Martin USA
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Demos Memneloum CHA
Xiaoqian Sun CHN
Ya Zhu CHN
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Karene Agono Wora GAB
Sally Conway GBR
Gemma Howell GBR
Mariam Tchanturia GEO
Megan Fletcher IRL
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Carola Paissoni ITA
Yoko Ono JPN
Je-Young You KOR
Hye-Jin Jeong KOR
Assmaa Niang MAR
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Kim Polling NED
Daria Pogorzelec POL
Barbara Timo POR
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Madina Taimazova RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Chantal Wright USA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
U78
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
Bernadette Graf AUT
Sophie Berger BEL
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Fei Chen CHN
Marie Branser COD
Karla Prodan CRO
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO
Petrunjela Pavic CRO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Shelley Ludford GBR
Evelin Salánki HUN
Fanni Toth HUN
Inbar Lanir ISR
Melora Rosetta ITA
Valeria Ferrari ITA
Mami Umeki JPN
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Erdenet-Od Batbayar MGL
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Beata Pacut POL
Patricia Sampaio POR
Yahima Ramirez POR
Unelle Snyman RSA
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Yanan Jiang CHN
Shiyan Xu CHN
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Tina Radic CRO
Zrinka Miocic CRO
Marketa Paulusova CZE
Sara Álvarez ESP
Julia Tolofua FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
Renee Lucht GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Emese Kárpati HUN
Tulika Maan IND
Raz Hershko ISR
Elisa Marchio ITA
Akira Sone JPN
Mi-Jin Han KOR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Anna Zaleczna POL
Rochele Nunes POR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Anna Gushchina RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Milica Zabic SRB
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Kayra Sayit TUR
Sebile Akbulut TUR
Galyna Tarasova UKR