Olympic Games Beijing - Event

Olympic Games Beijing

  • Date: 9 Aug 2008 - 15 Aug 2008
  • Place: Beijing, China
  • Type: Olympic Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Ole Bischof GER GER Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Dongmei Xian CHN CHN
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Wen Tong CHN CHN Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
3/5
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Yan Xu CHN CHN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Ok Im Won PRK PRK
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Edith Bosch NED NED
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Ruben Houkes NED NED
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Ronda Rousey USA USA Annett Boehm GER GER
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Henk Grol NED NED
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Mária Pékli AUS AUS
1/2
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Yan Xu CHN CHN
Ruben Houkes NED NED Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Ole Bischof GER GER Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Ok Im Won PRK PRK
Dongmei Xian CHN CHN Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Edith Bosch NED NED
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Annett Boehm GER GER
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Henk Grol NED NED Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Wen Tong CHN CHN
Chol Min Pak PRK PRK Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
5/7
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Isis Barreto VEN VEN
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Yuri Alvear COL COL
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Eduardo Santos BRA BRA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Euan Burton GBR GBR
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Ana Hormigo POR POR
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Heide Wollert GER GER
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN
Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Ronda Rousey USA USA Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Amin El Hady EGY EGY
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Frazer Will CAN CAN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Aiko Sato JPN JPN
9/12
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Romy Tarangul GER GER
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Telma Monteiro POR POR
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Travis Stevens USA USA
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Robert Krawczyk POL POL João Neto POR POR
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Michaela Baschin GER GER
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Heide Wollert GER GER
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Euan Burton GBR GBR Mario Valles COL COL
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Pedro Dias POR POR
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Samah Ramadan EGY EGY Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS
Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ
Isis Barreto VEN VEN Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Ana Hormigo POR POR Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Juan Wang CHN CHN Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Diego Rosati ARG ARG
Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN
Frazer Will CAN CAN Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Marie Muller LUX LUX
Ronda Rousey USA USA Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Amin El Hady EGY EGY Taylor Takata USA USA
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Daniel McCormick USA USA
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Joao Schlittler BRA BRA Roudy Hachache LIB LIB
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Yuri Alvear COL COL Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Eduardo Santos BRA BRA Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
13/16
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Travis Stevens USA USA
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Benjamin Behrla GER GER
João Pina POR POR Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN
Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Roudy Hachache LIB LIB Carlos Zegarra PER PER
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Leila Latrous ALG ALG Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Mario Valles COL COL
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Patrick Trezise RSA RSA Diego Rosati ARG ARG
Frazer Will CAN CAN Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Glenda Miranda ECU ECU Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Flor Velazquez VEN VEN Yagnelis Mestre CUB CUB
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Marie Muller LUX LUX Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Hassene Azoune ALG ALG Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Talal Al Enezi KUW KUW Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Rachid Rguig MAR MAR Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR 0% 100% David Alarza ESP ESP
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Juan Wang CHN CHN
Ricardo Blas GUM GUM Daniel McCormick USA USA
Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND Amin El Hady EGY EGY
Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Lundoloki Kibanza COD COD Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Ronda Rousey USA USA
Ruben Houkes NED NED Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Ok Im Won PRK PRK
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Annett Boehm GER GER
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Ole Bischof GER GER
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Euan Burton GBR GBR Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Heide Wollert GER GER Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
João Neto POR POR Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Wen Tong CHN CHN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Yan Xu CHN CHN
Taylor Takata USA USA Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Michaela Baschin GER GER Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Dongmei Xian CHN CHN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Xiuli Yang CHN CHN
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Joao Schlittler BRA BRA Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Chol Min Pak PRK PRK Pedro Dias POR POR
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Eduardo Santos BRA BRA Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
1/8
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Mark Huizinga NED NED Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Kristie-Anne Ryder AUS AUS
Annett Boehm GER GER Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS
Martin Padar EST EST Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Diego Rosati ARG ARG
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Song Pan CHN CHN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Dongmei Xian CHN CHN
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Amin El Hady EGY EGY
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Eduardo Costa ARG ARG Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
João Pina POR POR Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Wen Tong CHN CHN
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Samah Ramadan EGY EGY Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Heide Wollert GER GER Vivian Yusuf NGR NGR
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Isis Barreto VEN VEN Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN
Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG Edith Bosch NED NED
Pei Chun Shih TPE TPE Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
João Neto POR POR Oscar Cárdenas CUB CUB
Ana Hormigo POR POR Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Ruben Houkes NED NED
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Mario Valles COL COL
Taylor Takata USA USA Dex Elmont NED NED
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Euan Burton GBR GBR
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Yan Xu CHN CHN
Pedro Dias POR POR João Derly BRA BRA
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Juan Wang CHN CHN Masae Ueno JPN JPN
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Henk Grol NED NED Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Lei Guo CHN CHN
Michaela Baschin GER GER Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Flor Velazquez VEN VEN Kum Ae An PRK PRK
Carlos Zegarra PER PER Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Ronda Rousey USA USA Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Renwang Liu CHN CHN
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Romy Tarangul GER GER Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Telma Monteiro POR POR
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Devu Thapa NEP NEP
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Hanatou Ouelego BUR BUR Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG David Alarza ESP ESP
Travis Stevens USA USA Ole Bischof GER GER
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Houda Miled TUN TUN Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Daniel McCormick USA USA Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Valerie Gotay USA USA Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Stephanie Grant AUS AUS Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Tiffany Day AUS AUS
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Xiuli Yang CHN CHN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Mounir Benamadi ALG ALG
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Ok Im Won PRK PRK Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
María García DOM DOM Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Yuri Alvear COL COL Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Kahina Saidi ALG ALG Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Eduardo Santos BRA BRA José Camacho VEN VEN
Marlon Acacio MOZ MOZ Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Ruben Houkes NED NED Frazer Will CAN CAN
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Vera Koval RUS RUS
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Ole Bischof GER GER Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Martin Padar EST EST Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Annett Boehm GER GER
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Michela Torrenti ITA ITA Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Chahnez Mbarki TUN TUN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Younès Ahamdi MAR MAR
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Patrick Trezise RSA RSA
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Teofilo Diek DOM DOM
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Yagnelis Mestre CUB CUB
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Omar Rebahi ALG ALG Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Eduardo Costa ARG ARG Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Mario Valles COL COL Mark Anthony AUS AUS
Carmen Chala ECU ECU Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
João Derly BRA BRA Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Oscar Cárdenas CUB CUB
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Euan Burton GBR GBR Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Adler Volmar USA USA
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Felipe Novoa CHI CHI
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Hassene Azoune ALG ALG
Albert Techov LTU LTU Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Roudy Hachache LIB LIB Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Heide Wollert GER GER Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Talal Al Enezi KUW KUW
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Lorena Briceño ARG ARG
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Dex Elmont NED NED Edson Madeira MOZ MOZ
Diego Rosati ARG ARG Brian Olson USA USA
Isis Barreto VEN VEN Cécile Hane SEN SEN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Barna Bor HUN HUN
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Mohamed Bensaleh LBA LBA
Ryan Reser USA USA Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Yann Siccardi MON MON
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Wen Tong CHN CHN Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Mariano Bertolotti ARG ARG Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Mark Huizinga NED NED
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE
Mounir Benamadi ALG ALG Steven Brown AUS AUS
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Amin El Hady EGY EGY
Lei Guo CHN CHN Fiderd Vis ARU ARU
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Matthew Celotti AUS AUS
Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Hossein Ghomi IRI IRI
Sin-Young Kang KOR KOR Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Yan Xu CHN CHN Leila Latrous ALG ALG
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Henk Grol NED NED
Michael Pinske GER GER Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU
Ronald Girones CUB CUB Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Albenis Rosales VEN VEN Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Ricardo Blas GUM GUM
Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT Kahina Saidi ALG ALG
Dennis Iverson AUS AUS Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Arturo Martínez MEX MEX Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Jose Mba Nchama GEQ GEQ
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Carlos Zegarra PER PER Sandro Lopéz ARG ARG
Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Tmbi Devi Kumujam IND IND Ana Hormigo POR POR
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN João Pina POR POR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Matthew Jago RSA RSA Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Marie Muller LUX LUX Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Taraje Williams-Murray USA USA
José Camacho VEN VEN Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB Romy Tarangul GER GER
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Abderraman Brenes PUR PUR Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Ange Mercie Jean Baptiste HAI HAI Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN Pedro Dias POR POR
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Taylor Takata USA USA
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS Song Pan CHN CHN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Ning Shao CHN CHN Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Makhval Bayarjavkhlan MGL MGL Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Joao Schlittler BRA BRA Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR
Valerie Gotay USA USA Gulzat Uralbayeva KAZ KAZ
Rachid Rguig MAR MAR Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Glenda Miranda ECU ECU
Alexis Chiclana PUR PUR David Alarza ESP ESP
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Renwang Liu CHN CHN Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Franklin Cisneros ESA ESA Travis Stevens USA USA
Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Lundoloki Kibanza COD COD
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Denílson Lourenço BRA BRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Pablo Figueroa PUR PUR Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Sandrine Ilendou GAB GAB
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Richard León VEN VEN
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Silulu A’Etonu ASA ASA Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Djeguy Bathily SEN SEN Daniel McCormick USA USA
Elie Norbert MAD MAD Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Yosvany Piker CUB CUB Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
María García DOM DOM Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS
Yuri Alvear COL COL Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Danielli Yuri Barbosa BRA BRA Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Edmond Topalli ALB ALB João Neto POR POR
Eduardo Santos BRA BRA Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Saeed Al Qubaisi UAE UAE Marlon Acacio MOZ MOZ
1/32
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Ritubilige Wu CHN CHN
Denílson Lourenço BRA BRA Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Joel Brutus HAI HAI Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO João Neto POR POR
Yousef Badra TUN TUN Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Result City Date
1Baku26 Sep
1Zagreb29 Jul
5Tel Aviv28 Apr
1Tbilisi1 Apr
5Paris11 Feb

Judo birthday