Cadet World Championships Almaty - Event

Cadet World Championships Almaty

  • Date: 25 Sep 2019 - 29 Sep 2019
  • Place: Almaty, Kazakhstan
  • Type: World Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Nurkanat Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Yuma Sato JPN JPN Chong-You Lin TPE TPE
Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA Luca Mamira HUN HUN
Merve Azak TUR TUR Maria Gimenez VEN VEN
Hikari Yoshioka JPN JPN Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS
Keiji Tsujioka JPN JPN Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Musa Simsek TUR TUR
Ryunosuke Otake JPN JPN Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR
Sarah Souza BRA BRA Rin Eguchi JPN JPN
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Airi Yazawa JPN JPN
Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS Kenny Liveze FRA FRA
Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Moka Kuwagata JPN JPN
Anna Santos BRA BRA Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ
3/5
Chun-Kai Hsu TPE TPE Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR
Nika Bachiashvili GEO GEO Alexandru Matei ROU ROU
Sobirjon Karimov UZB UZB Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Sofia Afanasieva RUS RUS
Rebeka Venceslau BRA BRA Alima Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Laura Soken BRA BRA Asia Avanzato ITA ITA
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Ayuna Miyagi JPN JPN
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Alexia Nascimento BRA BRA
Ariane Toro Soler ESP ESP Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS
Elin Henninger NED NED Marisol Torro USA USA
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ
Marlen Adil KAZ KAZ Nursultan Zaizagaliyev KAZ KAZ
Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Yamato Fukuda JPN JPN Matheus Pereira BRA BRA
Alexandre Tama FRA FRA Gustavo Gomes BRA BRA
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Nikita Batii UKR UKR Aidar Arapov KAZ KAZ
Miljan Radulj SRB SRB Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS
Alexe Wagemaker NED NED Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Maria Diniz BRA BRA
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Alessia Corrao BEL BEL
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Junnosuke Todaka JPN JPN
Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK Roy Sivan ISR ISR
Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE Mitsuki Sugawara JPN JPN
Sung Min Lee AUS AUS Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS
Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Anna-Monta Olek GER GER Yael Van Heemst NED NED
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Ion Yamaki JPN JPN
1/2
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Alexandru Matei ROU ROU
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR Nurkanat Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Yuma Sato JPN JPN
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR Chong-You Lin TPE TPE
Alima Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA
Luca Mamira HUN HUN Sofia Afanasieva RUS RUS
Merve Azak TUR TUR Ayuna Miyagi JPN JPN
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Maria Gimenez VEN VEN
Keiji Tsujioka JPN JPN Nursultan Zaizagaliyev KAZ KAZ
Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Matheus Pereira BRA BRA
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Hikari Yoshioka JPN JPN Alexia Nascimento BRA BRA
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Marisol Torro USA USA
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Gustavo Gomes BRA BRA
Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS Ryunosuke Otake JPN JPN
Aidar Arapov KAZ KAZ Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR
Sarah Souza BRA BRA Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS
Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA Rin Eguchi JPN JPN
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Airi Yazawa JPN JPN Maria Diniz BRA BRA
Roy Sivan ISR ISR Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS
Junnosuke Todaka JPN JPN Kenny Liveze FRA FRA
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO Mitsuki Sugawara JPN JPN
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Moka Kuwagata JPN JPN
Anna Santos BRA BRA Ion Yamaki JPN JPN
Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ
5/7
Yermakhan Amandyk KAZ KAZ Chun-Kai Hsu TPE TPE
Nika Bachiashvili GEO GEO Mendsaikhan Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Battsengel Khorolsuren MGL MGL Sobirjon Karimov UZB UZB
Shukran Zamanli AZE AZE Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Susanna Stepanyan ARM ARM Pauline Cuq FRA FRA
Rebeka Venceslau BRA BRA Paulina Turcan MDA MDA
Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB Laura Soken BRA BRA
Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Marlen Adil KAZ KAZ Daviti Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO
Bishal Singh Konthoujam IND IND Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ
Yamato Fukuda JPN JPN Mateo Mejia COL COL
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Elizza Bakhodirova UZB UZB
Raquel Brito POR POR Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Ariane Toro Soler ESP ESP Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Elin Henninger NED NED Sarantuya Otgonjargal MGL MGL
Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS Alexandre Tama FRA FRA
Ganijon Ganiev TJK TJK Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO Nikita Batii UKR UKR
Miljan Radulj SRB SRB Mukhammedali Mavlidov KAZ KAZ
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Alexe Wagemaker NED NED
Karla Valencia ECU ECU Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Racha Schehrazed Ramdane ALG ALG Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Yuliia Kurchenko UKR UKR
Sheng-Kai Lin TPE TPE Daniele Accogli ITA ITA
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK
Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE Alin Bagrin MDA MDA
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Sung Min Lee AUS AUS
Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER Luana Carvalho BRA BRA
Anna-Monta Olek GER GER Namuunaa Tuvshintugs MGL MGL
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
poule
Sheng-Kai Lin TPE TPE Roy Sivan ISR ISR
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS
Junnosuke Todaka JPN JPN Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Kenny Liveze FRA FRA Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO Alin Bagrin MDA MDA
Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA
Mitsuki Sugawara JPN JPN Sung Min Lee AUS AUS
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER
Luana Carvalho BRA BRA Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Anna-Monta Olek GER GER
Moka Kuwagata JPN JPN Namuunaa Tuvshintugs MGL MGL
Anna Santos BRA BRA Asya Tavano ITA ITA
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Ion Yamaki JPN JPN
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA
Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
1/4
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Yermakhan Amandyk KAZ KAZ
Alexandru Matei ROU ROU Chun-Kai Hsu TPE TPE
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR Nika Bachiashvili GEO GEO
Nurkanat Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Mendsaikhan Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Battsengel Khorolsuren MGL MGL
Yuma Sato JPN JPN Sobirjon Karimov UZB UZB
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR Shukran Zamanli AZE AZE
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Chong-You Lin TPE TPE
Susanna Stepanyan ARM ARM Alima Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA
Luca Mamira HUN HUN Rebeka Venceslau BRA BRA
Paulina Turcan MDA MDA Sofia Afanasieva RUS RUS
Merve Azak TUR TUR Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB
Laura Soken BRA BRA Ayuna Miyagi JPN JPN
Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR Asia Avanzato ITA ITA
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Maria Gimenez VEN VEN
Keiji Tsujioka JPN JPN Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Nursultan Zaizagaliyev KAZ KAZ
Marlen Adil KAZ KAZ Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE
Daviti Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Bishal Singh Konthoujam IND IND
Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ Matheus Pereira BRA BRA
Yamato Fukuda JPN JPN Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR Mateo Mejia COL COL
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Hikari Yoshioka JPN JPN
Alexia Nascimento BRA BRA Elizza Bakhodirova UZB UZB
Raquel Brito POR POR Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Ariane Toro Soler ESP ESP
Marisol Torro USA USA Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Elin Henninger NED NED
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Sarantuya Otgonjargal MGL MGL
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Alexandre Tama FRA FRA
Ganijon Ganiev TJK TJK Musa Simsek TUR TUR
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Gustavo Gomes BRA BRA
Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO
Ryunosuke Otake JPN JPN Nikita Batii UKR UKR
Aidar Arapov KAZ KAZ Miljan Radulj SRB SRB
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Mukhammedali Mavlidov KAZ KAZ
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Sarah Souza BRA BRA
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Alexe Wagemaker NED NED
Karla Valencia ECU ECU Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Rin Eguchi JPN JPN
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Racha Schehrazed Ramdane ALG ALG
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Airi Yazawa JPN JPN
Maria Diniz BRA BRA Yuliia Kurchenko UKR UKR
Sheng-Kai Lin TPE TPE Roy Sivan ISR ISR
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS
Junnosuke Todaka JPN JPN Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Kenny Liveze FRA FRA Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO Alin Bagrin MDA MDA
Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA
Mitsuki Sugawara JPN JPN Sung Min Lee AUS AUS
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER
Luana Carvalho BRA BRA Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Anna-Monta Olek GER GER
Moka Kuwagata JPN JPN Namuunaa Tuvshintugs MGL MGL
Anna Santos BRA BRA Asya Tavano ITA ITA
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Ion Yamaki JPN JPN
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA
Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
1/8
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Kako Chapurishvili GEO GEO
Andrei Anghel ROU ROU Yermakhan Amandyk KAZ KAZ
Alexandru Matei ROU ROU Petros Christodoulides CYP CYP
Chun-Kai Hsu TPE TPE Angel Herbert MEX MEX
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR Khusan Tursinov UZB UZB
Nika Bachiashvili GEO GEO Louis Pestelard FRA FRA
Nurkanat Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Dzmitry Zelianko BLR BLR
Ariel Shulman ISR ISR Mendsaikhan Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Sarvar Abdushukurov TJK TJK
Nijat Mammadli AZE AZE Battsengel Khorolsuren MGL MGL
Yuma Sato JPN JPN Jose Quinta MEX MEX
Kaiyrzhan Zhunisbek KAZ KAZ Sobirjon Karimov UZB UZB
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR Yam Wolczak ISR ISR
Cauan Mendes BRA BRA Shukran Zamanli AZE AZE
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Erbol Abasbekov KGZ KGZ
Chong-You Lin TPE TPE Robbe Demets BEL BEL
Alima Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ Priya Priya IND IND
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Ni Chung TPE TPE
Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA Ulbusin Khakimova UZB UZB
Luca Mamira HUN HUN Nigar Shamammadova AZE AZE
Rebeka Venceslau BRA BRA Ghjuliana Ballo FRA FRA
Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU Paulina Turcan MDA MDA
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Sofia Afanasieva RUS RUS
Merve Azak TUR TUR Aya Louchene FRA FRA
Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB Konul Aliyeva AZE AZE
Laura Soken BRA BRA Mansi Mansi IND IND
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Ayuna Miyagi JPN JPN
Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR Gulshan Bashirova AZE AZE
Yi-Chun Shen TPE TPE Asia Avanzato ITA ITA
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Beatriz Comanche BRA BRA
Maria Gimenez VEN VEN Diana Burkeyeva KAZ KAZ
Andarbek Arsunukaev RUS RUS Keiji Tsujioka JPN JPN
B.Tralhao Fernandes POR POR Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Bulgantamir Davaadorj MGL MGL
Daniil Vehiiev UKR UKR Nursultan Zaizagaliyev KAZ KAZ
Zakariae Elmaallem MAR MAR Marlen Adil KAZ KAZ
Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE Styopa Darbinyan ARM ARM
Daviti Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Nicolas Kunze GER GER
Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Dato Dvalishvili GEO GEO
Jaloliddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Bishal Singh Konthoujam IND IND
Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE
Matheus Pereira BRA BRA Matin Rzazade AZE AZE
David Sperlich GER GER Yamato Fukuda JPN JPN
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Rejepguly Dovranov TKM TKM
Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Mateo Mejia COL COL Vahe Aghanyan ARM ARM
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Emilija Ema Tesanovic CAN CAN
Anneliese Fielder AUS AUS Hikari Yoshioka JPN JPN
Alexia Nascimento BRA BRA Balnur Abdeshova KAZ KAZ
Elizza Bakhodirova UZB UZB Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO
Raquel Brito POR POR Chloe Deversain FRA FRA
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Dillola Dihkanboyeva UZB UZB
Aruzhan Yerezhepova KAZ KAZ Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Diana Sterman SLO SLO
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Palina Slesarenka BLR BLR
Ariane Toro Soler ESP ESP Akhliya Muminova TJK TJK
Marisol Torro USA USA Lycia Guebli FRA FRA
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Kaori Tada JPN JPN
Elin Henninger NED NED Bettina Bauer GER GER
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Myrto Sofikiti GRE GRE
Vera Raspe NED NED Sarantuya Otgonjargal MGL MGL
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Dan Stanila MDA MDA
Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Renchindorj Tumursanaa MGL MGL
Ganijon Ganiev TJK TJK Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Manuel Vici ITA ITA
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Arsenii Kladnov KGZ KGZ
Gustavo Gomes BRA BRA Eric Katrdzhyan USA USA
Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS Herculas Pretorius ZIM ZIM
Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO Shatlyk Seyitmuradov TKM TKM
Albin Kociol POL POL Ryunosuke Otake JPN JPN
Mohammed Khadir ALG ALG Nikita Batii UKR UKR
Aidar Arapov KAZ KAZ Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA
Pedro Lima POR POR Miljan Radulj SRB SRB
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Jakhongir Mamatrakhimov UZB UZB
Mukhammedali Mavlidov KAZ KAZ Payton Harris CAN CAN
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Sara Lisciani ITA ITA
Sarah Souza BRA BRA Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Chen-Hua Yeh TPE TPE
Alexe Wagemaker NED NED Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB
Karla Valencia ECU ECU Skylar Hattendorf USA USA
Shapagat Daulet KAZ KAZ Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Namuundalai Altankhundaga MGL MGL
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Rin Eguchi JPN JPN
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Ruo-Ting Lai TPE TPE
Racha Schehrazed Ramdane ALG ALG Anujin Enkhtuvshin MGL MGL
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Aquilina Chayeb LIB LIB
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Odontuya Tsevgee MGL MGL
Airi Yazawa JPN JPN Iana Radchenko RUS RUS
Maria Diniz BRA BRA Karlee Carrouth USA USA
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Yuliia Kurchenko UKR UKR
Sheng-Kai Lin TPE TPE Aslan Papoyan AUT AUT
George Udsilauri GER GER Roy Sivan ISR ISR
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Gizo Gugunashvili GEO GEO
Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS Kairatbek Sabit KAZ KAZ
Junnosuke Todaka JPN JPN Mansur Rahmon TJK TJK
Alex Cret ROU ROU Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Kenny Liveze FRA FRA Mukhammadkodir Mansurov UZB UZB
Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK Khuderchuluun Bayartsengel MGL MGL
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Daniel Udsilauri GER GER
Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR
Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Zhurkamyrza Shukurbekov KAZ KAZ Alin Bagrin MDA MDA
Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO Ibrohimjon Elmurodov TJK TJK
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Bakhtiyar Surtebayev KAZ KAZ
Wahib Hdiouech TUN TUN Mitsuki Sugawara JPN JPN
Sung Min Lee AUS AUS Bernardo Rosa BRA BRA
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU
Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER Nino Gulbani GEO GEO
Luana Carvalho BRA BRA Shehata Afnan EGY EGY
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Symbat Duisenbay KAZ KAZ
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Juliette Diollot FRA FRA
Anna-Monta Olek GER GER Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT
Dayana Talgat KAZ KAZ Moka Kuwagata JPN JPN
Shiau-Yun Tsai TPE TPE Namuunaa Tuvshintugs MGL MGL
Anna Santos BRA BRA Khosiyat Masharipova UZB UZB
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Asia Douglas CAN CAN
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Carmen Dijkstra NED NED
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM Ion Yamaki JPN JPN
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Aleksandra Zagirova RUS RUS
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA
Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP
Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ Narmin Amirli AZE AZE
Nicolas Yonezuka USA USA Alexandre Tama FRA FRA
1/16
Tegan Yuasa USA USA Petros Christodoulides CYP CYP
Louis Pestelard FRA FRA Abdullokh Saifulloev TJK TJK
Mendsaikhan Nyamsuren MGL MGL Ismayil Ganbarli AZE AZE
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA
Ilias Prionidis GRE GRE Sarvar Abdushukurov TJK TJK
Nijat Mammadli AZE AZE David Ickes GER GER
Anakin Mendoza USA USA Battsengel Khorolsuren MGL MGL
Abdelatif El-Mahdi Boubetra ALG ALG Yuma Sato JPN JPN
Ezra Bouwer SUR SUR Jose Quinta MEX MEX
Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ Kaiyrzhan Zhunisbek KAZ KAZ
Miguel Gago POR POR Sobirjon Karimov UZB UZB
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR
Yam Wolczak ISR ISR Yafim Vitkouski BLR BLR
Cauan Mendes BRA BRA Joaquim Rovira POR POR
Elias Cuevas Aguilar MEX MEX Shukran Zamanli AZE AZE
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Byambasuren Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Alisher Barotov TJK TJK Erbol Abasbekov KGZ KGZ
Chong-You Lin TPE TPE Arnaud Mitegano BDI BDI
Bakhrom Boturov UZB UZB Robbe Demets BEL BEL
Luchia Torro USA USA Priya Priya IND IND
Ulbusin Khakimova UZB UZB Nandintsetseg Gerelzaya MGL MGL
Ghjuliana Ballo FRA FRA Mukhayoo Akhmatova UZB UZB
Evelyn Beaton CAN CAN Aya Louchene FRA FRA
Kundyz Zhylkybay KAZ KAZ Mansi Mansi IND IND
Ayuna Miyagi JPN JPN Tereza Bodnarova CZE CZE
Gulshan Bashirova AZE AZE Aisuluu Musakulova KGZ KGZ
Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU Asia Avanzato ITA ITA
Beatriz Comanche BRA BRA Nyamkhishig Amarsanaa MGL MGL
Kako Chapurishvili GEO GEO Bat-Orgil Battulga MGL MGL
Andarbek Arsunukaev RUS RUS Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE
Keiji Tsujioka JPN JPN Artyk Shambetov KGZ KGZ
Andrejs Skomorohovs LAT LAT B.Tralhao Fernandes POR POR
Daniel McCristall CAN CAN Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Simone Aversa ITA ITA
Bulgantamir Davaadorj MGL MGL Pablo Diaz PAN PAN
Dominic Rodriguez USA USA Daniil Vehiiev UKR UKR
Nursultan Zaizagaliyev KAZ KAZ Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Zakariae Elmaallem MAR MAR Kyprianos Andreou CYP CYP
Marlen Adil KAZ KAZ Azizbek Ortikov UZB UZB
Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE
Firuzdzhoni Meliboizoda TJK TJK Styopa Darbinyan ARM ARM
Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS Daviti Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO
Nicolas Kunze GER GER Braden Dixon CAN CAN
Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ Viljar Lipard EST EST
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Mikis Tontinidis GRE GRE
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Davit Abrahamyan ARM ARM
Kevin Abeltshauser GER GER Dato Dvalishvili GEO GEO
Serhii Nebotov UKR UKR Jaloliddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Darrick Garcia PUR PUR Bishal Singh Konthoujam IND IND
Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ Ikromchon Qurbonov TJK TJK
Christos Georghiou CYP CYP Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE
Matheus Pereira BRA BRA Dimitri Gamkrelidze USA USA
Aron Szabo HUN HUN Matin Rzazade AZE AZE
Hassan Doukkali MAR MAR David Sperlich GER GER
Yamato Fukuda JPN JPN Jurabek Abdullaev UZB UZB
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Ben Dyer USA USA Rejepguly Dovranov TKM TKM
Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS Abel Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR Myagmarsuren Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Mateo Mejia COL COL David Dyshel ISR ISR
Vahe Aghanyan ARM ARM Randel Paastel EST EST
Myrzaiym Duishonbekova KGZ KGZ Emilija Ema Tesanovic CAN CAN
Anneliese Fielder AUS AUS Gulruh Bayramgeldiyeva TKM TKM
Hikari Yoshioka JPN JPN Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS
Alexia Nascimento BRA BRA Jule Ziegler GER GER
Balnur Abdeshova KAZ KAZ Sarantuya Delgersaikhan MGL MGL
Nemesis Candelo PAN PAN Elizza Bakhodirova UZB UZB
Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO Eveleen Diep USA USA
Raquel Brito POR POR Alina Shylova UKR UKR
Julienne Uwimana BDI BDI Chloe Deversain FRA FRA
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Dillola Dihkanboyeva UZB UZB Tami Goto CAN CAN
Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU Aruzhan Yerezhepova KAZ KAZ
Tababi Devi Thangjam IND IND Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Diana Sterman SLO SLO Tassnim Roshdy EGY EGY
Palina Slesarenka BLR BLR Teresa Santos POR POR
Ariane Toro Soler ESP ESP Gal-Od Tserentogtokh MGL MGL
Akhliya Muminova TJK TJK Ayana Satkynaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Saule Almazova KGZ KGZ Lycia Guebli FRA FRA
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
Kaori Tada JPN JPN Zeynab Mammadova AZE AZE
Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR Bettina Bauer GER GER
Milana Charygulyyeva TKM TKM Myrto Sofikiti GRE GRE
Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ Sarantuya Otgonjargal MGL MGL
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Jean Claude Hakizimana BDI BDI
Dan Stanila MDA MDA Giorgi Terashvili GEO GEO
Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS
Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE David Ivanian DEN DEN
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Bisho Odagiri JPN JPN
Renchindorj Tumursanaa MGL MGL Rodrigo Pires POR POR
Arslen Benhaoua ALG ALG Alexandre Tama FRA FRA
Ganijon Ganiev TJK TJK Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR
Filip Ivanka CZE CZE Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Atabek Turlybayev KAZ KAZ
Dimitrios Thivaios GRE GRE Manuel Vici ITA ITA
Hamza Werghi TUN TUN Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
Chin-Liang Chu TPE TPE Arsenii Kladnov KGZ KGZ
Gustavo Gomes BRA BRA Wojciech Gradzki POL POL
Eric Katrdzhyan USA USA Jelle Van Teijlingen NED NED
Jair Hahn SUR SUR Herculas Pretorius ZIM ZIM
Renan Furtado BRA BRA Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO
Tim Moeller GER GER Shatlyk Seyitmuradov TKM TKM
Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS Albin Kociol POL POL
Magerram Imamverdiev AZE AZE Ryunosuke Otake JPN JPN
Mohammed Khadir ALG ALG Samuel Ret CRO CRO
Nikita Batii UKR UKR Ozodi Nosirov TJK TJK
Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA Zolbayar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Chih-Yi Luo TPE TPE Pedro Lima POR POR
Sunatullo Loiqov TJK TJK Miljan Radulj SRB SRB
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Maksims Duinovs LAT LAT
Iftach Badash ISR ISR Jakhongir Mamatrakhimov UZB UZB
Payton Harris CAN CAN Alexander Knauf USA USA
Sara Lisciani ITA ITA Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Tasha Cancela USA USA Sarah Souza BRA BRA
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE Alice Pereira POR POR
Chen-Hua Yeh TPE TPE Ayaulym Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ
Alexe Wagemaker NED NED Nazgul Damirova KGZ KGZ
Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB Kiera Westlake CAN CAN
Olivia Hobby AUS AUS Skylar Hattendorf USA USA
Shapagat Daulet KAZ KAZ Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA
Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT LAT
Eibhleann Alexander CAN CAN Namuundalai Altankhundaga MGL MGL
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Silvia Tomankova SVK SVK
Rin Eguchi JPN JPN Farangiz Redjepova UZB UZB
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Josephine Haddow AUS AUS
Shynar Uzbekova KAZ KAZ Ruo-Ting Lai TPE TPE
Nahiara Feliciano Williams PUR PUR Racha Schehrazed Ramdane ALG ALG
Unnati Sharma IND IND Anujin Enkhtuvshin MGL MGL
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Samira Bock GER GER
Aquilina Chayeb LIB LIB Melissa Herrera USA USA
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Emma Caldwell CAN CAN Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Esteysy Diaz COL COL
Odontuya Tsevgee MGL MGL Viktoria Folger GER GER
Yassamine Djellab ALG ALG Airi Yazawa JPN JPN
Iana Radchenko RUS RUS Shirinjon Yuldoshova UZB UZB
Maria Diniz BRA BRA Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU
Karlee Carrouth USA USA Azhar Isaeva KGZ KGZ
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Jordann Warner CAN CAN
Saskia Brothers AUS AUS Yuliia Kurchenko UKR UKR
Aslan Papoyan AUT AUT Michal Jedrzejewski POL POL
Roy Sivan ISR ISR Marijus Mitrochinas LTU LTU
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Yashyuzak Ashirov TKM TKM
Gizo Gugunashvili GEO GEO Borislav Vladov BUL BUL
Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS Amr Abdelrehim CAN CAN
Koussay Ben Ghares TUN TUN Junnosuke Todaka JPN JPN
Mansur Rahmon TJK TJK Tornike Poladishvili GEO GEO
Alex Cret ROU ROU Alexander Semenenko USA USA
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Martynas Paskevicius LTU LTU
Kenny Liveze FRA FRA Anarbek Ishenbaev KGZ KGZ
Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL Mukhammadkodir Mansurov UZB UZB
Kayo Santos BRA BRA Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK
Nurassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ Khuderchuluun Bayartsengel MGL MGL
Daniel Udsilauri GER GER Islombek Ravshankulov UZB UZB
Ahmed Abdelsamiea EGY EGY Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Jean Carletti ITA ITA Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR
Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO Yash Ghangas IND IND
Ivan Shcherba UKR UKR Alin Bagrin MDA MDA
Bekzhan Kadyrbekov KGZ KGZ Ibrohimjon Elmurodov TJK TJK
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Thomas Grigorian USA USA
Munir Ertug TUR TUR Bakhtiyar Surtebayev KAZ KAZ
Simon Popov CAN CAN Mitsuki Sugawara JPN JPN
Bernardo Rosa BRA BRA Aristotelis Aris Leonidis GRE GRE
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU
Brae Booth CAN CAN Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER
Maria Swan AUS AUS Nino Gulbani GEO GEO
Shehata Afnan EGY EGY Constantina Antoniou CYP CYP
Ange Ciella Niragira BDI BDI Symbat Duisenbay KAZ KAZ
Juliette Diollot FRA FRA Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA
Anna-Monta Olek GER GER Alexandria Lefort CAN CAN
Moustafa Salma EGY EGY Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT
Jyoti Tokas IND IND Moka Kuwagata JPN JPN
Asia Douglas CAN CAN Olga Mikheeva RUS RUS
Karina Takiyeva KAZ KAZ Carmen Dijkstra NED NED
Odonchimeg Ulziibayar MGL MGL Aleksandra Zagirova RUS RUS
Farah Sharaf EGY EGY Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA
Narmin Amirli AZE AZE Natalija Stanojevic USA USA
Serikbol Yestay KAZ KAZ Nicolas Yonezuka USA USA
1/32
Aslan Les KAZ KAZ Yam Wolczak ISR ISR
Keiji Tsujioka JPN JPN Jordon Greenbank AUS AUS
Nursultan Zaizagaliyev KAZ KAZ Caio Kiwada BRA BRA
Felipe Lima BRA BRA Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Talha Buyukeser TUR TUR
Antonio Yanev BUL BUL Kevin Abeltshauser GER GER
Mirseiit Baktybek Uulu KGZ KGZ Jaloliddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE Michal Kowalczyk POL POL
Matin Rzazade AZE AZE Samuel Salvo ITA ITA
Jurabek Abdullaev UZB UZB Mo Van Dun NED NED
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Erick Gonzalez MEX MEX
Myagmarsuren Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Taiman Nurgaliyev KAZ KAZ
David Dyshel ISR ISR Finn Schroeder CAN CAN
Jorge Perez R. MEX MEX Dimitri Gamkrelidze USA USA
Giorgi Terashvili GEO GEO Noah Nightingale AUS AUS
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE David Ivanian DEN DEN
Bisho Odagiri JPN JPN Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR BLR
Atabek Turlybayev KAZ KAZ Emiliano Saucedo MEX MEX
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Danny Vojnikovich AUS AUS
Sanjar Pardaev UZB UZB Wojciech Gradzki POL POL
Racha Schehrazed Ramdane ALG ALG Agata Palka POL POL
Samira Bock GER GER Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Airi Yazawa JPN JPN Diana Telbayeva KAZ KAZ
Aytaj Aliyeva AZE AZE Jordann Warner CAN CAN
Eldiiar Aibekov KGZ KGZ Nicolas Yonezuka USA USA
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday