Cadet World Championships Almaty - Event

Cadet World Championships Almaty

  • Date: 25 Sep 2019 - 29 Sep 2019
  • Place: Almaty, Kazakhstan
  • Type: World Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U50
Ismayil Ganbarli AZE
Dzmitry Zelianko BLR
Petros Christodoulides CYP
Romain Valadier Picard FRA
Louis Pestelard FRA
Nika Bachiashvili GEO
Kako Chapurishvili GEO
Ariel Shulman ISR
Nurkanat Serikbayev KAZ
Yermakhan Amandyk KAZ
Angel Herbert MEX
Mendsaikhan Nyamsuren MGL
Alexandru Matei ROU
Andrei Anghel ROU
Abdullokh Saifulloev TJK
Chun-Kai Hsu TPE
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR
Tegan Yuasa USA
Khusan Tursinov UZB
U55
Nijat Mammadli AZE
Shukran Zamanli AZE
Arnaud Mitegano BDI
Robbe Demets BEL
Yafim Vitkouski BLR
Cauan Mendes BRA
Driss Masson Jbilou FRA
David Ickes GER
Ilias Prionidis GRE
Bence Farkas HUN
Yam Wolczak ISR
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA
Yuma Sato JPN
Aslan Les KAZ
Kaiyrzhan Zhunisbek KAZ
Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ
Erbol Abasbekov KGZ
Jose Quinta MEX
Elias Cuevas Aguilar MEX
Battsengel Khorolsuren MGL
Byambasuren Ulziibayar MGL
Miguel Gago POR
Joaquim Rovira POR
Sarvar Abdushukurov TJK
Chong-You Lin TPE
Berat Bahadir TUR
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR
Anakin Mendoza USA
Sobirjon Karimov UZB
Bakhrom Boturov UZB
U60
Styopa Darbinyan ARM
Jordon Greenbank AUS
Kamran Suleymanov AZE
Turan Bayramov AZE
Caio Kiwada BRA
Felipe Lima BRA
Daniel McCristall CAN
Braden Dixon CAN
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP
Kyprianos Andreou CYP
Viljar Lipard EST
Daviti Bakhbakhashvili GEO
Nicolas Kunze GER
Vasileios Briolas GRE
Mikis Todinidis GRE
Michele Schiraldi ITA
Simone Aversa ITA
Keiji Tsujioka JPN
Marlen Adil KAZ
Nursultan Zaizagaliyev KAZ
Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ
Artyk Shambetov KGZ
Andrejs Skomorohovs LAT
Zakariae Elmaallem MAR
Bulgantamir Davaadorj MGL
Pablo Diaz PAN
B.Tralhao Fernandes POR
Andarbek Arsunukaev RUS
Rizvan Magomadov RUS
Firuzdzhoni Meliboizoda TJK
Muhammed Demirel TUR
Talha Buyukeser TUR
Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR
Daniil Vegiiev UKR
Dominic Rodriguez USA
Azizbek Ortikov UZB
U66
Vahe Aghanyan ARM
Davit Abrahamyan ARM
Matin Rzazade AZE
Matheus Pereira BRA
Antonio Yanev BUL
Finn Schroeder CAN
Mateo Mejia COL
Christos Georghiou CYP
Randel Paastel EST
Dato Dvalishvili GEO
Kevin Abeltshauser GER
David Sperlich GER
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE
Daniel Szegedi HUN
Aron Szabo HUN
Bishal Singh Konthoujam IND
David Dyshel ISR
Samuel Salvo ITA
Yamato Fukuda JPN
Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ
Taiman Nurgaliyev KAZ
Mirseiit Baktybek Uulu KGZ
Abel Bakytbek Uulu KGZ
Hassan Doukkali MAR
Erick Gonzalez MEX
Myagmarsuren Lkhagvasuren MGL
Jahja Nurkovic MNE
Mo Van Dun NED
Michal Kowalczyk POL
Darrick Garcia PUR
Abrek Naguchev RUS
Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS
Serhii Nebotov UKR
Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR
Dimitri Gamkrelidze USA
Ben Dyer USA
Jurabek Abdullaev UZB
Jaloliddin Boltaboev UZB
U73
Arslen Benhaoua ALG
Danny Vojnikovich AUS
Noah Nightingale AUS
Vugar Talibov AZE
Eljan Hajiyev AZE
Jean Claude Hakizimana BDI
Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR
Gustavo Gomes BRA
Panagiotis Shakos CYP
Adam Kopecky CZE
Filip Ivanka CZE
David Ivanian DEN
Alexandre Tama FRA
Giorgi Terashvili GEO
Stavros Doumas GRE
Dimitrios Thivaios GRE
Luigi Centracchio ITA
Manuel Vici ITA
Serikbol Yestay KAZ
Atabek Turlybayev KAZ
Arsenii Kladnov KGZ
Eldiiar Aibekov KGZ
Dan Stanila MDA
Emiliano Saucedo MEX
Renchindorj Tumursanaa MGL
Jelle Van Teijlingen NED
Wojciech Gradzki POL
Rodrigo Pires POR
Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA
Adam Tsechoev RUS
Ganijon Ganiev TJK
Chin-Liang Chu TPE
Hamza Werghi TUN
Musa Simsek TUR
Vadym Leontiev UKR
Nicolas Yonezuka Sr. USA
Eric Katrdzhyan USA
Sanjar Pardaev UZB
U81
Mohammed Khadir ALG
Renan Furtado BRA
Payton Harris CAN
Arnaud Aregba FRA
Akaki Japaridze GEO
Tim Moeller GER
Harsh Tokas IND
Iftach Badash ISR
Ryunosuke Otake JPN
Aidar Arapov KAZ
Mukhammedali Mavlidov KAZ
Maksims Duinovs LAT
Zolbayar Otgonbaatar MGL
Albin Kociol POL
Pedro Lima POR
Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS
Mikhail Avdeev RUS
Miljan Radulj SRB
Samuel Ret SVK
Shatlyk Seyitmuradov TKM
Chih-Yi Luo TPE
Tymur Valieiev UKR
Nikita Batii UKR
Alexander Knauf USA
Jakhongir Mamatrakhimov UZB
Herculas Pretorius ZIM
U90
Aslan Papoyan AUT
Kayo Santos BRA
Borislav Vladov BUL
Stanislav Stefanov BUL
Amr Abdelrehim CAN
Karl Priilinn Turk EST
Kenny Liveze FRA
Gizo Gugunashvili GEO
Tornike Poladishvili GEO
George Udsilauri GER
Peter Safrany HUN
Roy Sivan ISR
Daniele Accogli ITA
Junnosuke Todaka JPN
Kairatbek Sabit KAZ
Nurassyl Bolat KAZ
Anarbek Ishenbaev KGZ
Martynas Paskevicius LTU
Marijus Mitrochinas LTU
Khuderchuluun Bayartsengel MGL
Michal Jedrzejewski POL
Alex Cret ROU
Dzhavad Guseinov RUS
Benjamin Mataseje SVK
Mansur Rahmon TJK
Yashyuzak Ashirov TKM
Sheng-Kai Lin TPE
Koussay Ben Ghares TUN
Alexander Semenenko USA
Mukhammadkodir Mansurov UZB
O90
Sung Min Lee AUS
Huseyn Mammedov AZE
Mikita Staravoitau BLR
Bernardo Rosa BRA
Simon Popov CAN
Ahmed Abdelsamiea EGY
Mathias Anglionin FRA
Giga Tatiashvili GEO
Irakli Demetrashvili GEO
Daniel Udsilauri GER
Aristotelis Aris Leonidis GRE
Yash Ghangas IND
Jean Carletti ITA
Zhurkamyrza Shukurbekov KAZ
Bakhtiyar Surtebayev KAZ
Bekzhan Kadyrbekov KGZ
Alin Bagrin MDA
Nodar Onoprienko RUS
Akhmed Magomadov RUS
Ibrohimjon Elmurodov TJK
Wahib Hdiouech TUN
Munir Ertug TUR
Ivan Shcherba UKR
Thomas Grigorian USA
Islombek Ravshankulov UZB

Results women

U40
Susanna Stepanyan ARM
Nigar Shamammadova AZE
Rebeka Venceslau BRA
Pauline Cuq FRA
Ghjuliana Ballo FRA
Luca Mamira HUN
Priya Priya IND
Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA
Alima Zhumagaliyeva KAZ
Aisuluu Kachkynova KGZ
Paulina Turcan MDA
Giorgia Hagianu ROU
Sofia Afanasieva RUS
Ni Chung TPE
Muberra Gunes TUR
Luchia Torro USA
Mukhayoo Akhmatova UZB
Ulbusin Khakimova UZB
U44
Konul Aliyeva AZE
Gulshan Bashirova AZE
Laura Soken BRA
Beatriz Comanche BRA
Anastasiia Balaban BUL
Evelyn Beaton CAN
Tereza Bodnarova CZE
Aya Louchene FRA
Mansi Mansi IND
Asia Avanzato ITA
Ayuna Miyagi JPN
Kundyz Zhylkybay KAZ
Diana Burkeyeva KAZ
Aisuluu Musakulova KGZ
Nyamkhishig Amarsanaa MGL
Anne Brebinaru ROU
Marina Vorobeva RUS
Yi-Chun Shen TPE
Merve Azak TUR
Hanife Ozcan TUR
Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB
Maria Gimenez VEN
U48
Anneliese Fielder AUS
Sabina Aliyeva AZE
Julienne Uwimana BDI
Alexia Nascimento BRA
Emilija Ema Tesanovic CAN
Tami Goto CAN
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
Tassnim Roshdy EGY
Chloe Deversain FRA
Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO
Jule Ziegler GER
Anna Kriza HUN
Tababi Devi Thangjam IND
Assunta Scutto ITA
Carlotta Avanzato ITA
Hikari Yoshioka JPN
Aruzhan Yerezhepova KAZ
Balnur Abdeshova KAZ
Myrzaiym Duishonbekova KGZ
Sarantuya Delgersaikhan MGL
Nemesis Candelo PAN
Raquel Brito POR
Iasmina Covaciu ROU
Aina Moiseeva RUS
Diana Sterman SLO
Gulruh Bayramgeldiyeva TKM
Buketnur Karabulut TUR
Alina Shylova UKR
Eveleen Diep USA
U52
Anika Schicho AUT
Zeynab Mammadova AZE
Palina Slesarenka BLR
Ariane Toro Soler ESP
Lycia Guebli FRA
Bettina Bauer GER
Myrto Sofikiti GRE
Veronica Toniolo ITA
Kaori Tada JPN
Ayana Satkynaliyeva KAZ
Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ
Saule Almazova KGZ
Gal-Od Tserentogtokh MGL
Sarantuya Otgonjargal MGL
Vera Raspe NED
Elin Henninger NED
Teresa Santos POR
Alexandra Pasca ROU
Liliia Nugaeva RUS
Mariam Amkhadova RUS
Akhliya Muminova TJK
Milana Charygulyyeva TKM
Vladyslava Snitko UKR
Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR
Marisol Torro USA
U57
Olivia Hobby AUS
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE
Yana Makretskaya BLR
Sarah Souza BRA
Kiera Westlake CAN
Eibhleann Alexander CAN
Karla Valencia ECU
Sara Lisciani ITA
Antonietta Palumbo ITA
Shapagat Daulet KAZ
Ayaulym Kuanyshova KAZ
Nazgul Damirova KGZ
Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT
Namuundalai Altankhundaga MGL
Alexe Wagemaker NED
Alice Pereira POR
Florentina Ivanescu ROU
Donne Breytenbach RSA
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS
Natalia Elkina RUS
Silvia Tomankova SVK
Chen-Hua Yeh TPE
Ozlem Yildiz TUR
Tasha Cancela USA
Skylar Hattendorf USA
Farangiz Redjepova UZB
Shukurjon Aminova UZB
U63
Yassamine Djellab ALG
Racha Schehrazed Ramdane ALG
Saskia Brothers AUS
Josephine Haddow AUS
Aytaj Aliyeva AZE
Alessia Corrao BEL
Maria Diniz BRA
Lidia Brancheva BUL
Emma Caldwell CAN
Jordann Warner CAN
Esteysy Diaz COL
Katarina Kristo CRO
Laura Vazquez ESP
Viktoria Folger GER
Samira Bock GER
Unnati Sharma IND
Airi Yazawa JPN
Shynar Uzbekova KAZ
Diana Telbayeva KAZ
Azhar Isaeva KGZ
Aquilina Chayeb LBN
Ugne Pileckaite LTU
Odontuya Tsevgee MGL
Joanne Van Lieshout NED
Agata Palka POL
Nahiara Feliciano Williams PUR
Iana Radchenko RUS
Ruo-Ting Lai TPE
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR
Habibe Afyonlu TUR
Yuliia Kurchenko UKR
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR
Karlee Carrouth USA
Melissa Herrera USA
Shirinjon Yuldoshova UZB
U70
Maria Swan AUS
Ange Ciella Niragira BDI
Luana Carvalho BRA
Brae Booth CAN
Alexandria Lefort CAN
Constantina Antoniou CYP
Shehata Afnan EGY
Moustafa Salma EGY
Ai Tsunoda ESP
Juliette Diollot FRA
Nino Gulbani GEO
Anna-Monta Olek GER
Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER
Jyoti Tokas IND
Carolina Mengucci ITA
Moka Kuwagata JPN
Dayana Talgat KAZ
Symbat Duisenbay KAZ
Una Dolgilevica LAT
Evelina Kleinyte LTU
Namuunaa Tuvshintugs MGL
Yael Van Heemst NED
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL
Shiau-Yun Tsai TPE
Noelle Acosta USA
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB
O70
Narmin Amirli AZE
Anna Santos BRA
Asia Douglas CAN
Zanet Michailidou CYP
Farah Sharaf EGY
Liz Ngelebeya FRA
Erica Simonetti ITA
Asya Tavano ITA
Ion Yamaki JPN
Madina Paragulgova KAZ
Karina Takiyeva KAZ
Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ
Oxana Diacenco MDA
Odonchimeg Ulziibayar MGL
Carmen Dijkstra NED
Aleksandra Zagirova RUS
Olga Mikheeva RUS
Hilal Ozturk TUR
Natalija Stanojevic USA
Khosiyat Masharipova UZB
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM