Grand Prix Budapest - Event

Grand Prix Budapest

  • Date: 12 Jul 2019 - 14 Jul 2019
  • Place: Budapest, Hungary
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Joao Macedo BRA BRA Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Masako Doi JPN JPN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Or Sasson ISR ISR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
3/5
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Anna Borowska POL POL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Maria Portela BRA BRA
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Simeon Catharina NED NED
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Yan Wang CHN CHN Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
1/2
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Joao Macedo BRA BRA Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Masako Doi JPN JPN Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Simeon Catharina NED NED
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Or Sasson ISR ISR Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
5/7
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Yanan Li CHN CHN Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Anna Borowska POL POL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Alonso Wong PER PER Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Dena Pohl GER GER Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Karen Stevenson NED NED Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Rochele Nunes POR POR
Yan Wang CHN CHN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
1/4
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Yanan Li CHN CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Anna Borowska POL POL Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Alonso Wong PER PER
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Joao Macedo BRA BRA
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Masako Doi JPN JPN
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Dena Pohl GER GER Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Simeon Catharina NED NED
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Or Sasson ISR ISR Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Karen Stevenson NED NED
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Rochele Nunes POR POR Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Yan Wang CHN CHN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
1/8
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Felipe Cruz POR POR
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Roberto Almenares CUB CUB
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Italo Carvalho BRA BRA
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Bence Boros HUN HUN
Tal Almog ISR ISR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Osniel Solis CUB CUB
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Eduarda Francisco BRA BRA
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Yanan Li CHN CHN Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Anna Borowska POL POL Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Igor Wandtke GER GER Alonso Wong PER PER
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Nils Stump SUI SUI
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Joao Macedo BRA BRA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Anri Egutidze POR POR Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Masako Doi JPN JPN Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Dena Pohl GER GER
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Karolina Talach POL POL
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Alisha Galles USA USA
Jing Tang CHN CHN Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN Ebony Drysdale Daley GBR GBR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Hilde Jager NED NED
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Barbara Timo POR POR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Milan Randl SVK SVK Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Itay Golan ISR ISR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Alexis Esquivel MEX MEX
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Avtar Singh IND IND
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Liester Cardona CUB CUB
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Jelle Snippe NED NED
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Jur Spijkers NED NED
Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Or Sasson ISR ISR Erik Abramov GER GER
Andy Granda CUB CUB Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Fei Chen CHN CHN
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Karen Stevenson NED NED Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Christina Faber GER GER
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Juliana Bolivar VEN VEN
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Yan Wang CHN CHN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
1/16
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ David Starkel SLO SLO
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Moussa Diop SEN SEN
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Joshua Katz AUS AUS
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Andras Vida HUN HUN Felipe Cruz POR POR
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Mohamad Akkash SYR SYR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Roberto Almenares CUB CUB
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Italo Carvalho BRA BRA
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB João Crisóstomo POR POR
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Juan Postigos PER PER
Ziad Aun  ROT Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Bence Boros HUN HUN
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Tal Almog ISR ISR
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Diogo César GBS GBS
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Osniel Solis CUB CUB
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB
Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB CUB
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Emoke Knetig HUN HUN
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Tamires Crude BRA BRA Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Anna Borowska POL POL Sappho Coban GER GER
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Ana Rosa DOM DOM Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Sanda Aldass  ROT Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Oron Giner ISR ISR
Botond Toth HUN HUN Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Igor Wandtke GER GER Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Alonso Wong PER PER Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Nils Stump SUI SUI
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Liam Wright USA USA Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Arash Aghaei IRI IRI
Jim Heijman NED NED Joao Macedo BRA BRA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Damian Stepień POL POL
Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Frank De Wit NED NED Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Jorge Martinez CUB CUB Tomas Morales ARG ARG
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD
Jack Hatton USA USA Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Anri Egutidze POR POR Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Masako Doi JPN JPN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN
Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ Muna Dahouk  ROT
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Kira Katzenmajer HUN HUN
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Dena Pohl GER GER
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Karolina Talach POL POL
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Alisha Galles USA USA Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Jing Tang CHN CHN Amanda Dutran LIB LIB
Amina Belkadi ALG ALG Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Ebony Drysdale Daley GBR GBR
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Hilde Jager NED NED Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Demos Memneloum CHA CHA Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Ya Zhu CHN CHN
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Emily Burt CAN CAN Barbara Timo POR POR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Oula Dahou  ROT
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Francisco Balanta COL COL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Milan Randl SVK SVK
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Apor Toth HUN HUN
Tim Schmidt GER GER Itay Golan ISR ISR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Yadong Xie CHN CHN
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB
Colton Brown USA USA Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Harrison Cassar AUS AUS Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Adnan Khankan SYR SYR Alexis Esquivel MEX MEX
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Avtar Singh IND IND
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Simeon Catharina NED NED
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Liester Cardona CUB CUB
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Rakan Zaidan KSA KSA
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Jur Spijkers NED NED
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Erik Abramov GER GER Róbert Kerstner HUN HUN
Andy Granda CUB CUB Yongjie Yin CHN CHN
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Liam Park AUS AUS
Jose Nova DOM DOM Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Ziad Allaham GER GER
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Karen Leon VEN VEN Fei Chen CHN CHN
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Erdenet-Od Batbayar MGL MGL
Natascha Ausma NED NED Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Marie Branser COD COD Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Camila Figueroa Aquino PER PER
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Christina Faber GER GER
Yanan Jiang CHN CHN Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Rochele Nunes POR POR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Priscila Martinez MEX MEX
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Tulika Maan INA INA
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
1/32
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Goncalo Mansinho POR POR
Yi Shang CHN CHN David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Dilmer Calle PER PER David Starkel SLO SLO
Hon Man Leung HKG HKG Moussa Diop SEN SEN
Elmert Ramirez DOM DOM Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Mohammad Kheder Lotfi  ROT Italo Carvalho BRA BRA
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Hani Alzouki  ROT
Tal Almog ISR ISR Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Sappho Coban GER GER
Elizabeth García MEX MEX Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS
Justine Bishop NZL NZL Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Oron Giner ISR ISR Calvin Knoester AUS AUS
Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG Botond Toth HUN HUN
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Sergio Mattey VEN VEN
Daga Qing CHN CHN Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Alonso Wong PER PER
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Ruslan Tursunaliev KGZ KGZ Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Faye Njie GAM GAM
Ahmad Alikaj  ROT Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Nour Eldin Hamada  ROT
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Nils Stump SUI SUI
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Fethi Nourine ALG ALG
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Rigang Xu CHN CHN Liam Wright USA USA
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Fares Badawi GER GER
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Victor Busch SWE SWE
Cedrick Kalonga COD COD Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Odai Al Mawarde SYR SYR
Arash Aghaei IRI IRI Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Jim Heijman NED NED Arso Milic MNE MNE
Joao Macedo BRA BRA Timo Cavelius GER GER
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Damian Stepień POL POL Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Arthur Wright USA USA
Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Frank De Wit NED NED Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Mazen Naanaee SYR SYR Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Kalonji Mbuyi COD COD
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Jorge Martinez CUB CUB Noel Pena VEN VEN
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Samuel Ayala MEX MEX
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD Zaki Mohsin USA USA
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Jack Hatton USA USA
Luis Angeles PER PER Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Anri Egutidze POR POR Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Christian Parlati ITA ITA David Tsokouris GRE GRE
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Chantal Wright USA USA Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Eyale Le Beau COD COD Francisco Balanta COL COL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
Jesper Smink NED NED Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Milan Randl SVK SVK Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN BEN
Roland Goz HUN HUN Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Alexander Roslyakov RUS RUS Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Max Stewart GBR GBR
Matheus Assis BRA BRA Apor Toth HUN HUN
Tim Schmidt GER GER Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Itay Golan ISR ISR John Jayne USA USA
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP Yadong Xie CHN CHN
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Geronimo Saucedo MEX MEX
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Colton Brown USA USA Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Ismail Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Harrison Cassar AUS AUS Anthoni Pena VEN VEN
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Adnan Khankan SYR SYR
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Simeon Catharina NED NED
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Hani Alsaid NOR NOR Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Huilin Li CHN CHN Jelle Snippe NED NED
1/64
Victor Busch SWE SWE Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday