World U21 Championships Nassau - Event

World U21 Championships Nassau

  • Date: 17 Oct 2018 - 21 Oct 2018
  • Place: Nassau, Bahamas
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Genki Koga JPN JPN Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Kiyotaka Sekine JPN JPN Simeon Catharina NED NED
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Chihiro Todokoro JPN JPN Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN
Sana Yoshida JPN JPN Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Ryo Shimmori JPN JPN
Rinoko Wada JPN JPN Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN
3/5
Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Hayate Handa JPN JPN Moises Rosado MEX MEX
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Renan Torres BRA BRA
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ David Gamosov RUS RUS
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN Falk Petersilka GER GER
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Erik Abramov GER GER
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS
Amanda Arraes BRA BRA Melanie Frigoul FRA FRA
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Lois Petit BEL BEL
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Asumi Ura JPN JPN Natalia Kropska POL POL
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Celinda Corozo ECU ECU
Donja Vos NED NED Margit De Voogd NED NED
Candice Lebreton FRA FRA Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Teresa Zenker GER GER
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Camila Ponce BRA BRA
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Renee Lucht GER GER Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
1/2
Moises Rosado MEX MEX Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Genki Koga JPN JPN
Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN Renan Torres BRA BRA
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN David Gamosov RUS RUS
Georgios Markarian GRE GRE Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Falk Petersilka GER GER
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Kiyotaka Sekine JPN JPN
Simeon Catharina NED NED Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Erik Abramov GER GER
Lois Petit BEL BEL Chihiro Todokoro JPN JPN
Melanie Frigoul FRA FRA Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Sana Yoshida JPN JPN
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Celinda Corozo ECU ECU Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Natalia Kropska POL POL
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Ryo Shimmori JPN JPN Margit De Voogd NED NED
Rinoko Wada JPN JPN Camila Ponce BRA BRA
Teresa Zenker GER GER Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN
5/7
Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS Daan Moes NED NED
Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL Hayate Handa JPN JPN
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Samet Kumtas TUR TUR
Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Tim Schmidt GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Francisco Solis CHI CHI
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Amanda Arraes BRA BRA Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Chaimae Eddinari MAR MAR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Asumi Ura JPN JPN
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Donja Vos NED NED Alina Boehm GER GER
Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Paulina Dziopa POL POL Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Renee Lucht GER GER
1/4
Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS Moises Rosado MEX MEX
Daan Moes NED NED Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Hayate Handa JPN JPN
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Genki Koga JPN JPN Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Renan Torres BRA BRA
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE David Gamosov RUS RUS
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Falk Petersilka GER GER Tim Schmidt GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Kiyotaka Sekine JPN JPN
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Simeon Catharina NED NED
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Francisco Solis CHI CHI
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS
Erik Abramov GER GER Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Lois Petit BEL BEL Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Chihiro Todokoro JPN JPN Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Melanie Frigoul FRA FRA
Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Sana Yoshida JPN JPN
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Chaimae Eddinari MAR MAR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Celinda Corozo ECU ECU Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Asumi Ura JPN JPN Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Natalia Kropska POL POL Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Donja Vos NED NED
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Alina Boehm GER GER
Ryo Shimmori JPN JPN Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB
Margit De Voogd NED NED Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Rinoko Wada JPN JPN
Camila Ponce BRA BRA Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Teresa Zenker GER GER Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Luiza Cruz BRA BRA
Renee Lucht GER GER Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN
1/8
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Moises Rosado MEX MEX
James Zahra AUS AUS Daan Moes NED NED
Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE Bukhchuluun Davaanyam MGL MGL
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Darison Severino DOM DOM Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR Hayate Handa JPN JPN
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Genki Koga JPN JPN Konrad Shoka BLR BLR
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Martin Lau HKG HKG
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Arslan Yessengel KAZ KAZ
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Samet Kumtas TUR TUR
Renan Torres BRA BRA Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Joao Fernando POR POR Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
David Gamosov RUS RUS Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Ayton Siquiri MOZ MOZ Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Cristian Soler CUB CUB
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Alex Cret ROU ROU
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Victor Gonzalez COL COL
Francisco Balanta COL COL Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Apor Toth HUN HUN Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Falk Petersilka GER GER Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Tim Schmidt GER GER Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ
Daniel Zorn GER GER Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Denis Bakanov RUS RUS Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Jelle Snippe NED NED Kiyotaka Sekine JPN JPN
Bryan Hernandez CHI CHI Lucas Lima BRA BRA
Simeon Catharina NED NED Alexandre Teodosio POR POR
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Yvo Witassek GER GER
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN
Francisco Solis CHI CHI André Soares POR POR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Joe Casey Andres CAN CAN
Keightley Watson NZL NZL Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS
Erik Abramov GER GER Batorshikh Sumiyabeis MGL MGL
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Amanda Arraes BRA BRA Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Erika Lasso COL COL Chihiro Todokoro JPN JPN
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Jasmine Russell BAH BAH
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Carli Orozco USA USA
Melanie Frigoul FRA FRA Ana Melnic ROU ROU
Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Aziza Chakir MAR MAR
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Sana Yoshida JPN JPN
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Chaimae Eddinari MAR MAR Urtnasan Enkhamgalan MGL MGL
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Paulina Martinez MEX MEX
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Marie Besson CAN CAN Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Lamia Eddinari MAR MAR
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Josie Steele GBR GBR
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Keyla Vasquez COL COL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Jana Ziegler GER GER Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Celinda Corozo ECU ECU Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Dena Pohl GER GER Asumi Ura JPN JPN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Cindy Mera COL COL
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Ryanne Lima BRA BRA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Selina Delen BEL BEL
Olga Severin ROU ROU Natalia Kropska POL POL
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Donja Vos NED NED Shianne Gronen CAN CAN
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Nanami Asahi JPN JPN
Camila Figueroa Aquino PER PER Alina Boehm GER GER
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Ryo Shimmori JPN JPN
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB
Margit De Voogd NED NED Sara Balogh HUN HUN
Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ Rinoko Wada JPN JPN
Xsara Morales Falconi PER PER Camila Ponce BRA BRA
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Teresa Zenker GER GER Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Allayah Copeland CAN CAN
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Yi-Jun Chen TPE TPE
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Merel Barkman NED NED
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Sasha Ingraham BAH BAH
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Renee Lucht GER GER Natalija Stanojevic USA USA
Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Francisco Solis CHI CHI Andre Soares BRA BRA BRA
1/16
Yunior Manuel Cuello Polanco DOM DOM Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Marcel Vicentini LIB LIB Moises Rosado MEX MEX
Daan Moes NED NED Samuel Lameda VEN VEN
Emerson Silva BRA BRA Bukhchuluun Davaanyam MGL MGL
Jacob More USA USA Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL
Livan Rodriguez COL COL Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Hayate Handa JPN JPN
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Joel Demaere CAN CAN
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Konrad Shoka BLR BLR Ismael Ousseini Hima NIG NIG
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Ibrahim Issa Sani CHA CHA Martin Lau HKG HKG
Ivan Salas VEN VEN Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA
David Agoglia USA USA Arslan Yessengel KAZ KAZ
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Issam Bassou MAR MAR
Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN Jose Eduardo Peralta CRC CRC
Moneam Mejri TUN TUN Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Jevon Bethel BAH BAH
Renan Torres BRA BRA Sumiyabazar Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Cristhian Ibarbo COL COL Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Cristian Vargas COL COL
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Roberto Suarez Jara PER PER
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Andres Pariche VEN VEN
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Keagan Young CAN CAN
Andrew Munnings BAH BAH Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Joao Fernando POR POR Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Kilian Ochs GER GER Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Arkangel Barboza COL COL
David Gamosov RUS RUS Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Darkhanbaatar Batdelger MGL MGL
Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Ayton Siquiri MOZ MOZ
Georgios Markarian GRE GRE Liam Wright USA USA
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Cristian Soler CUB CUB
Leider Navarro COL COL Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN
Manuel Rodrigues POR POR Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Coen Van Winden NED NED
Lyle Sherman BAH BAH Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Frycer Tintos MEX MEX
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Ismail Belgaid MAR MAR
Alex Cret ROU ROU Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Antonio Rozic AUS AUS
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Adrian Bernal USA USA
Georgios Zafeiridis GRE GRE Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Miguel Alves POR POR Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Victor Gonzalez COL COL Desmond Bootle USA USA
Geronimo Saucedo MEX MEX Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN
Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Denis Turac SVK SVK
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Unenkhuu Enkhjin MGL MGL
Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Matheus Assis BRA BRA
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Tim Schmidt GER GER Daleon Sweeting BAH BAH
Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ John Silva USA USA
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Daniel Pavlov USA USA
Larry Marshall BAH BAH Alexandre Teodosio POR POR
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Yvo Witassek GER GER
Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Aziza Chakir MAR MAR Virginia Nemeth CAN CAN
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Daniela Restrepo COL COL Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Zhadyra Amirtayeva KAZ KAZ
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Giovanna Prado USA USA
Maria Taba BRA BRA Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Paula Lopez CRC CRC
Lamia Eddinari MAR MAR Marisol Torro USA USA
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Josie Steele GBR GBR
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Mariah Holguin USA USA Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Mya Benenby BAH BAH
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Margarita Padilla MEX MEX Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Sophia Petrocchi ARU ARU
Keyla Vasquez COL COL Camélia Pitsilis CAN CAN
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Jana Ziegler GER GER
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Celinda Corozo ECU ECU Lauren Desmidt USA USA
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE Sofia Arevalo MEX MEX
Marcela Alfaro CHI CHI Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Dena Pohl GER GER Silva Suellen LIB LIB
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Asumi Ura JPN JPN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Yusmari Reyes CUB CUB
Cindy Mera COL COL Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Ryanne Lima BRA BRA Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Anacaren Requejo MEX MEX Selina Delen BEL BEL
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Olga Severin ROU ROU
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Natalia Kropska POL POL
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Tove Hansen SWE SWE
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Sara Golden USA USA
Julia Simonyan USA USA Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Shianne Gronen CAN CAN Raven Pennerman BAH BAH
Nanami Asahi JPN JPN Dana Tibilova RUS RUS
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Alina Boehm GER GER
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Ryo Shimmori JPN JPN
Breanna Major BAH BAH Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB
Sara Balogh HUN HUN Marlene Galandi GER GER
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Rinoko Wada JPN JPN
Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR Camila Ponce BRA BRA
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Paulina Dziopa POL POL Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Andre Soares BRA BRA BRA Joshua Paltielov USA USA
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Carlos Maldonado ARG ARG
Darison Severino DOM DOM Kevi Fernandez Giron CUB CUB
1/32
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Anthony Brett USA USA
Alexander Dahlin SWE SWE Joel Demaere CAN CAN
Bryan Garboa ECU ECU Genki Koga JPN JPN
Davante Sweeting BAH BAH Cristian Vargas COL COL
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Victor Pena DOM DOM Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Willian Lima BRA BRA
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Roberto Suarez Jara PER PER Jorge Flores MEX MEX
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Mitchell Markwat CAN CAN
Ryan Vargas USA USA Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Andres Pariche VEN VEN Desmond Bootle USA USA
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Orlando Polanco CUB CUB Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Keagan Young CAN CAN Emiliano Saucedo MEX MEX
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Kilian Ochs GER GER Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Sandro Chaladze USA USA
Laszlo David ROU ROU Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Dre Hall USA USA Ayton Siquiri MOZ MOZ
Georgios Markarian GRE GRE Devan Stemmet RSA RSA
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN
Djonwe Pierre CHA CHA Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday