World Championships Juniors Nassau - Event
Date: 17 Oct 2018 - 21 Oct 2018
Place: Nassau, Bahamas
Type: World Junior Championship
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS Moises Rosado MEX MEX
Daan Moes NED NED Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Hayate Handa JPN JPN
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Genki Koga JPN JPN Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Renan Torres BRA BRA
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE David Gamosov RUS RUS
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Falk Petersilka GER GER Tim Schmidt GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Kiyotaka Sekine JPN JPN
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Simeon Catharina NED NED
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Francisco Solis CHI CHI
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS
Erik Abramov GER GER Dimitrios Tsoumitas GRE GRE
Lois Petit BEL BEL Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Chihiro Todokoro JPN JPN Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Melanie Frigoul FRA FRA
Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Sana Yoshida JPN JPN
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Chaimae Eddinari MAR MAR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Celinda Corozo ECU ECU Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Asumi Ura JPN JPN Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Natalia Kropska POL POL Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Donja Vos NED NED
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Alina Boehm GER GER
Ryo Shimmori JPN JPN Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB
Margit De Voogd NED NED Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Rinoko Wada JPN JPN
Camila Ponce BRA BRA Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Teresa Zenker GER GER Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Luiza Cruz BRA BRA
Renee Lucht GER GER Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN
1/8
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Moises Rosado MEX MEX
James Zahra AUS AUS Daan Moes NED NED
Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE Bukhchuluun Davaanyam MGL MGL
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Darison Severino DOM DOM Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR Hayate Handa JPN JPN
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Genki Koga JPN JPN Konrad Shoka BLR BLR
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Martin Lau HKG HKG
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Arslan Yessengel KAZ KAZ
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Samet Kumtas TUR TUR
Renan Torres BRA BRA Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Joao Fernando POR POR Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
David Gamosov RUS RUS Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Ayton Siquiri MOZ MOZ Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Cristian Soler CUB CUB
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Alex Cret ROU ROU
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Victor Gonzalez COL COL
Francisco Balanta COL COL Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Apor Toth HUN HUN Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Falk Petersilka GER GER Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Tim Schmidt GER GER Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ
Daniel Zorn GER GER Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Denis Bakanov RUS RUS Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Jelle Snippe NED NED Kiyotaka Sekine JPN JPN
Bryan Hernandez CHI CHI Lucas Lima BRA BRA
Simeon Catharina NED NED Alexandre Teodosio POR POR
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Yvo Witassek GER GER
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN
Francisco Solis CHI CHI André Soares POR POR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Joe Casey Andres CAN CAN
Keightley Watson NZL NZL Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS
Erik Abramov GER GER Batorshikh Sumiyabeis MGL MGL
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Dimitrios Tsoumitas GRE GRE
Amanda Arraes BRA BRA Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Erika Lasso COL COL Chihiro Todokoro JPN JPN
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Jasmine Russell BAH BAH
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Carli Orozco USA USA
Melanie Frigoul FRA FRA Ana Melnic ROU ROU
Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Aziza Chakir MAR MAR
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Sana Yoshida JPN JPN
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Chaimae Eddinari MAR MAR Urtnasan Enkhamgalan MGL MGL
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Paulina Martinez MEX MEX
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Marie Besson CAN CAN Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Lamia Eddinari MAR MAR
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Josie Steele GBR GBR
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Keyla Vasquez COL COL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Jana Ziegler GER GER Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Celinda Corozo ECU ECU Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Dena Pohl GER GER Asumi Ura JPN JPN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Cindy Mera COL COL
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Ryanne Lima BRA BRA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Selina Delen BEL BEL
Olga Severin ROU ROU Natalia Kropska POL POL
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Donja Vos NED NED Shianne Gronen CAN CAN
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Nanami Asahi JPN JPN
Camila Figueroa Aquino PER PER Alina Boehm GER GER
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Ryo Shimmori JPN JPN
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB
Margit De Voogd NED NED Sara Balogh HUN HUN
Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ Rinoko Wada JPN JPN
Xsara Morales Falconi PER PER Camila Ponce BRA BRA
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Teresa Zenker GER GER Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Allayah Copeland CAN CAN
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Yi-Jun Chen TPE TPE
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Merel Barkman NED NED
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Sasha Ingraham BAH BAH
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Renee Lucht GER GER Natalija Stanojevic USA USA
Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Francisco Solis CHI CHI Andre Soares BRA BRA BRA
1/16
Yunior Manuel Cuello Polanco DOM DOM Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Marcel Vicentini LIB LIB Moises Rosado MEX MEX
Daan Moes NED NED Samuel Lameda VEN VEN
Emerson Silva BRA BRA Bukhchuluun Davaanyam MGL MGL
Jacob More USA USA Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL
Livan Rodriguez COL COL Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Hayate Handa JPN JPN
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Joel Demaere CAN CAN
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Konrad Shoka BLR BLR Ismael Ousseini Hima NIG NIG
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Ibrahim Issa Sani CHA CHA Martin Lau HKG HKG
Ivan Salas VEN VEN Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA
David Agoglia USA USA Arslan Yessengel KAZ KAZ
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Issam Bassou MAR MAR
Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN Jose Eduardo Peralta CRC CRC
Moneam Mejri TUN TUN Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Jevon Bethel BAH BAH
Renan Torres BRA BRA Sumiyabazar Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Cristhian Ibarbo COL COL Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Cristian Vargas COL COL
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Roberto Suarez Jara PER PER
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Andres Pariche VEN VEN
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Keagan Young CAN CAN
Andrew Munnings BAH BAH Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Joao Fernando POR POR Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Kilian Ochs GER GER Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Arkangel Barboza COL COL
David Gamosov RUS RUS Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Darkhanbaatar Batdelger MGL MGL
Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Ayton Siquiri MOZ MOZ
Georgios Markarian GRE GRE Liam Wright USA USA
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Cristian Soler CUB CUB
Leider Navarro COL COL Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN
Manuel Rodrigues POR POR Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Coen Van Winden NED NED
Lyle Sherman BAH BAH Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Frycer Tintos MEX MEX
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Ismail Belgaid MAR MAR
Alex Cret ROU ROU Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Antonio Rozic AUS AUS
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Adrian Bernal USA USA
Georgios Zafeiridis GRE GRE Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Miguel Alves POR POR Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Victor Gonzalez COL COL Desmond Bootle USA USA
Geronimo Saucedo MEX MEX Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN
Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Denis Turac SVK SVK
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Unenkhuu Enkhjin MGL MGL
Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Matheus Assis BRA BRA
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Tim Schmidt GER GER Daleon Sweeting BAH BAH
Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ John Silva USA USA
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Daniel Pavlov USA USA
Larry Marshall BAH BAH Alexandre Teodosio POR POR
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Yvo Witassek GER GER
Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Dimitrios Tsoumitas GRE GRE
Aziza Chakir MAR MAR Virginia Nemeth CAN CAN
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Daniela Restrepo COL COL Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Zhadyra Amirtayeva KAZ KAZ
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Giovanna Prado USA USA
Maria Taba BRA BRA Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Paula Lopez CRC CRC
Lamia Eddinari MAR MAR Marisol Torro USA USA
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Josie Steele GBR GBR
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Mariah Holguin USA USA Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Mya Benenby BAH BAH
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Margarita Padilla MEX MEX Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Sophia Petrocchi ARU ARU
Keyla Vasquez COL COL Camélia Pitsilis CAN CAN
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Jana Ziegler GER GER
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Celinda Corozo ECU ECU Lauren Desmidt USA USA
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE Sofia Arevalo MEX MEX
Marcela Alfaro CHI CHI Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Dena Pohl GER GER Silva Suellen LIB LIB
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Asumi Ura JPN JPN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Yusmari Reyes CUB CUB
Cindy Mera COL COL Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Ryanne Lima BRA BRA Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Anacaren Requejo MEX MEX Selina Delen BEL BEL
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Olga Severin ROU ROU
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Natalia Kropska POL POL
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Tove Hansen SWE SWE
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Sara Golden USA USA
Julia Simonyan USA USA Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Shianne Gronen CAN CAN Raven Pennerman BAH BAH
Nanami Asahi JPN JPN Dana Tibilova RUS RUS
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Alina Boehm GER GER
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Ryo Shimmori JPN JPN
Breanna Major BAH BAH Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB
Sara Balogh HUN HUN Marlene Galandi GER GER
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Rinoko Wada JPN JPN
Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR Camila Ponce BRA BRA
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Paulina Dziopa POL POL Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Andre Soares BRA BRA BRA Joshua Paltielov USA USA
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Carlos Maldonado ARG ARG
Darison Severino DOM DOM Kevi Fernandez Giron CUB CUB