Grand Prix Samsun - Event

Grand Prix Samsun

  • Date: 1 Apr 2016 - 3 Apr 2016
  • Place: Samsun, Turkey
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
3/5
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Joana Ramos POR POR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Theresa Stoll GER GER
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Frank De Wit NED NED Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Rafael Silva BRA BRA David Moura BRA BRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB María Pérez PUR PUR
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Marta Tort ESP ESP Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Marine Erb FRA FRA Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
1/2
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Joana Ramos POR POR
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA David Moura BRA BRA
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA María Pérez PUR PUR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
5/7
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Frank De Wit NED NED
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Barna Bor HUN HUN Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Marta Tort ESP ESP Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Carolin Weiss GER GER Marine Erb FRA FRA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
1/4
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Joana Ramos POR POR Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Frank De Wit NED NED
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO David Moura BRA BRA
Barna Bor HUN HUN Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Chao Zhou CHN CHN
María Pérez PUR PUR Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Marta Tort ESP ESP
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Marine Erb FRA FRA Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
1/8
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Joana Diogo POR POR
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Agata Perenc POL POL
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Joana Ramos POR POR Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Theresa Stoll GER GER
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Arleta Podolak POL POL
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Jianqi An CHN CHN
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Aleksander Beta POL POL
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Cedric Bessi MON MON Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Oussama Hadjam QAT QAT
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Frank De Wit NED NED
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Travis Stevens USA USA Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Aleksander Grigorev RUS RUS
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Avtar Singh IND IND
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Henk Grol NED NED Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Juhan Mettis EST EST
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
David Moura BRA BRA Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Barna Bor HUN HUN Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Ana Cachola POR POR
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Esther Stam NED NED Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP María Pérez PUR PUR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA YuJin Park KOR KOR
Marta Tort ESP ESP Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Cagri Güzelsoy TUR TUR
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Raziye Ersoy TUR TUR
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Nursel Eren TUR TUR
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Rochele Nunes POR POR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Marine Erb FRA FRA
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
1/16
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Shishi Xie CHN CHN Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Agata Perenc POL POL
Büsra Özdek TUR TUR Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Anja Lunding DEN DEN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Angelica Delgado USA USA Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Yang Liu CHN CHN Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Theresa Stoll GER GER
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Laure Fournier GBR GBR
Aysegul Yilmaz TUR TUR Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Arleta Podolak POL POL
Mine Gokgoz TUR TUR Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Ana Cachola POR POR Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Hannah Martin USA USA
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Yann Siccardi MON MON Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL Tom Schmit LUX LUX
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Jianqi An CHN CHN
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Mertcan Akcay TUR TUR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Ertugrul Donmez TUR TUR Aleksander Beta POL POL
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Elio Verde ITA ITA Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Ganbold Munkhtur MGL MGL
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL André Alves POR POR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Anders Hvidkaer DEN DEN
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Dex Elmont NED NED Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR
Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Cedric Bessi MON MON
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Alonso Wong PER PER
Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR Oussama Hadjam QAT QAT
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Kevin Nicolaos LIB LIB
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Frank De Wit NED NED
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Travis Stevens USA USA Hussein Al-Aameri IRQ IRQ
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Ahmet Oguzhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Nodari Beriani GEO GEO
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Francois Saade LIB LIB
Aleksander Grigorev RUS RUS Milan Randl SVK SVK
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Ghanam Aldikan KUW KUW Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Avtar Singh IND IND Ilkehan Bayrak TUR TUR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Enes Tatar TUR TUR
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Hasan Arici TUR TUR
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Nazmi Bitkin TUR TUR
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Reda Nafwa QAT QAT Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Aydin Caliskan TUR TUR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
David Férnandez ESP ESP Juhan Mettis EST EST
Isa Dogan TUR TUR Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Ali Söyler TUR TUR
Michal Horák CZE CZE Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Semih Adiyaman TUR TUR Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Husein Misri KUW KUW Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Merivan Tankos TUR TUR Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS María Pérez PUR PUR
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
YuJin Park KOR KOR Zeynep Becerikli TUR TUR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Irine Leonidze GEO GEO Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
1/32
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Siyabulela Mabulu RSA RSA
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Michal Bartusik POL POL
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
André Alves POR POR Morad Zemouri QAT QAT
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Cedric Bessi MON MON
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Tom Reed GBR GBR Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Diogo Lima POR POR
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Lukasz Blach POL POL Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Ramunas Diburys LTU LTU
Karanjit Singh Maan IND IND Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Azat Shakirov KGZ KGZ
Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM Hussein Al-Aameri IRQ IRQ
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday