Grand Slam Budapest - Event

Grand Slam Budapest

  • Date: 23 Oct 2020 - 25 Oct 2020
  • Place: Budapest, Hungary
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Nils Stump SUI SUI
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
3/5
Rodrigo Lopes POR POR David Naji HUN HUN
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Willian Lima BRA BRA
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Telma Monteiro POR POR
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Frank De Wit NED NED Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
María Pérez PUR PUR Barbara Timo POR POR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Noël Van 't End NED NED
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Jur Spijkers NED NED
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Or Sasson ISR ISR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Natascha Ausma NED NED
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Rochele Nunes POR POR Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
1/2
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
David Naji HUN HUN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Willian Lima BRA BRA   
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Nils Stump SUI SUI
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Barbara Timo POR POR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Noël Van 't End NED NED Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Or Sasson ISR ISR
Jur Spijkers NED NED Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Natascha Ausma NED NED Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
5/7
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Juan Postigos PER PER
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Frank De Wit NED NED
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Maria Portela BRA BRA
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR María Pérez PUR PUR
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Karen Stevenson NED NED Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Rochele Nunes POR POR
1/4
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Rodrigo Lopes POR POR Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ David Naji HUN HUN
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Willian Lima BRA BRA Juan Postigos PER PER
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB   
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Frank De Wit NED NED Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Barbara Timo POR POR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA María Pérez PUR PUR
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Noël Van 't End NED NED Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Or Sasson ISR ISR Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Jur Spijkers NED NED
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Karen Stevenson NED NED
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Natascha Ausma NED NED Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Rochele Nunes POR POR
1/8
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Walide Khyar FRA FRA David Naji HUN HUN
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Matan Shani ISR ISR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Tal Almog ARG ARG Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Willian Lima BRA BRA Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Juan Postigos PER PER
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Giovanna Prado USA USA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Nyamkhishig Amarsanaa MGL MGL
Catarina Costa POR POR Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Emoke Knetig HUN HUN
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE   
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Alonso Wong PER PER
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Nils Stump SUI SUI
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Daniel Detari HUN HUN
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Catalin Marian MDA MDA
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Frank De Wit NED NED Joao Martinho POR POR
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Kell Berliner USA USA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Alisha Galles USA USA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Serafima Moscalu ROU ROU
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Maria Portela BRA BRA Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
María Pérez PUR PUR Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Jesper Smink NED NED
Noël Van 't End NED NED Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Cedric Olivar FRA FRA
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Or Sasson ISR ISR Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR Jur Spijkers NED NED
David Moura BRA BRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Karen Stevenson NED NED
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Lucia Cantero ARG ARG
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Natascha Ausma NED NED
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Erdenet-Od Batbayar MGL MGL
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Nicole Stout USA USA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Tulika Maan IND IND
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Adiyasuren Amarsaikhan MGL MGL
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Rochele Nunes POR POR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
1/16
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Tsogtbayar Burenduuren MGL MGL
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Marton Andrasi HUN HUN
Rodrigo Lopes POR POR Adonis Diaz USA USA
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
David Starkel SLO SLO Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Walide Khyar FRA FRA
David Naji HUN HUN Renan Torres BRA BRA
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Tal Almog ARG ARG
Matan Shani ISR ISR Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Willian Lima BRA BRA Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Petr Zhukov RUS RUS Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Willian Lima BRA BRA
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Juan Postigos PER PER Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ivo Verhorstert NED NED
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Shigeki Nakamura JPN JPN
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Nyamkhishig Amarsanaa MGL MGL
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Luca Mamira HUN HUN
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Sabiana Anestor HAI HAI Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Gal-Od Tserentogtokh MGL MGL Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Mariah Holguin USA USA Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Amelia Fulgentes USA USA Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Alla Radchenko UKR UKR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Ankhzaya Lavjargal MGL MGL
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Bence Boros HUN HUN
Jeremy Saywell MLT MLT Alonso Wong PER PER
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Mickael Dubois FRA FRA
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Botond Toth HUN HUN Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Joshua Green IRL IRL Nils Stump SUI SUI
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Erdenebayar Batzaya MGL MGL
Daniel Detari HUN HUN Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Terence Kouamba GAB GAB Catalin Marian MDA MDA
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Frank De Wit NED NED Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Joao Martinho POR POR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Kell Berliner USA USA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Anri Egutidze POR POR
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Joao Macedo BRA BRA Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Delgermaa Lkhagvajargal MGL MGL
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Alisha Galles USA USA
Agathe Devitry FRA FRA Kira Katzenmajer HUN HUN
Saruul Otgonbayar MGL MGL Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL
Buyanjargal Tsolmonbayar MGL MGL Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Jesper Smink NED NED Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Noël Van 't End NED NED Li Kochman ISR ISR
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE David Klammert CZE CZE
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Avtar Singh IND IND
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL MGL
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Otto Imala SUI SUI
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Simeon Catharina NED NED
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Nate Keeve USA USA
Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR
Vasco Rompao POR POR Jur Spijkers NED NED
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Karen Leon VEN VEN Karen Stevenson NED NED
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Natascha Ausma NED NED Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
1/32
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Ari Berliner USA USA Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Shigeki Nakamura JPN JPN Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG TOG
Keisei Nakano PHI PHI Bence Boros HUN HUN
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Erdenebayar Batzaya MGL MGL Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Catalin Marian MDA MDA Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Murrentsen Battulga MGL MGL
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Anri Egutidze POR POR Jim Heijman NED NED
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Kwadjo Anani GHA GHA Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Colton Brown USA USA
Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Cedric Olivar FRA FRA
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Munkhbayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday