Grand Slam Budapest - Event

Grand Slam Budapest

  • Date: 23 Oct 2020 - 25 Oct 2020
  • Place: Budapest, Hungary
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Davud Mammadsoy AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Eric Takabatake BRA
Renan Torres BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
David Pulkrabek CZE
Walide Khyar FRA
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Csaba Szabó HUN
Csanad Feczko HUN
Marton Andrasi HUN
David Naji HUN
Vijay Kumar Yadav IND
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRT
Matan Shani ISR
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL
Tsogtbayar Burenduuren MGL
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Yago Abuladze RUS
David Starkel SLO
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Salih Yildiz TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Adonis Diaz USA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
U66
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Tal Almog ARG
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Willian Lima BRA
Tomas Binhak CZE
Wander Mateo DOM
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Reda Seddouki FRA
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Bence Pongracz HUN
Botond Szeredas HUN
Jasleen Singh Saini IND
Nathon Burns IRL
Yarin Menaged ISR
Tal Flicker ISR
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Denis Vieru MDA
Vadim Bunescu MDA
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL
Ivo Verhorstert NED
Juan Postigos PER
Shugen Nakano PHI
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Matej Poliak SVK
Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG
Sinan Sandal TUR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
Ari Berliner USA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
U73
Lukas Reiter AUT
Mathias Czizsek AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Telman Valiyev AZE
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
Mark Hristov BUL
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Mickael Dubois FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Phridon Gigani GEO
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Sandor Ocsai HUN
Botond Toth HUN
Daniel Detari HUN
Bence Boros HUN
Joshua Green IRL
Tohar Butbul ISR
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Akil Gjakova KOS
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Victor Sterpu MDA
Petru Pelivan MDA
Ankhzaya Lavjargal MGL
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Alonso Wong PER
Keisei Nakano PHI
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
U81
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Christopher Wagner AUT
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Joao Macedo BRA
Guilherme Schimidt BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Jaromir Musil CZE
Ivan Petr CZE
Kristjan Toniste EST
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Terence Kouamba GAB
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Benedek Toth HUN
Robert Rajkai HUN
Gergely Nerpel HUN
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Didar Khamza KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Catalin Marian MDA
Saeid Mollaei MGL
Murrentsen Battulga MGL
Frank De Wit NED
Jim Heijman NED
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Joao Martinho POR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Lukas Wittwer SUI
Robin Pacek SWE
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Muhammet Koc TUR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Kell Berliner USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB
U90
Johannes Pacher AUT
Marko Bubanja AUT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Rufat Ismayilov AZE
Rafael Macedo BRA
Marcelo Gomes BRA
David Klammert CZE
Jiri Petr CZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Alexis Mathieu FRA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO
Kwadjo Anani GHA
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Krisztian Toth HUN
Mate Iklodi HUN
Peter Safrany HUN
Li Kochman ISR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER
Piotr Kuczera POL
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Darko Brasnjovic SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Marcus Nyman SWE
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Vitalii Shepel UKR
Colton Brown USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
U100
Aaron Fara AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Daniel Dichev BUL
Boris Georgiev BUL
Shady El Nahas CAN
Thomas Briceno CHI
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Mathias Madsen DEN
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Cedric Olivar FRA
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zalan Ohat HUN
Zsombor Veg HUN
Peter Kordely HUN
Avtar Singh IND
Peter Paltchik ISR
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ
Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL
Isaac Bezzina MLT
Simeon Catharina NED
Jorge Fonseca POR
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
Arman Adamian RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Otto Imala SUI
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Anton Savytskiy UKR
Danylo Hutsol UKR
L.A. Smith USA
Nate Keeve USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Jamal Feyziyev AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Rafael Silva BRA
David Moura BRA
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL
Gela Zaalishvili GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Richard Sipocz HUN
Or Sasson ISR
Serafim Kompaniez ISR
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL
Jur Spijkers NED
Mariusz Krueger POL
Vasco Rompao POR
Inal Tasoev RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Vito Dragic SLO
Zarko Culum SRB
Anis Ben Khaled TUN
Cemal Erdogan TUR
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB

Results women

U48
Paula Pareto ARG
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Ellen Salens BEL
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Shirine Boukli FRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Luca Mamira HUN
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND
Shira Rishony ISR
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Nyamkhishig Amarsanaa MGL
Catarina Costa POR
Irina Dolgova RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Giovanna Prado USA
U52
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Amber Ryheul BEL
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Amandine Buchard FRA
Astride Gneto FRA
Sabiana Anestor HAI
Emoke Knetig HUN
Anna Kriza HUN
Reka Pupp HUN
Gefen Primo ISR
Gili Cohen ISR
Cristina Blanaru MDA
Gal-Od Tserentogtokh MGL
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Naomi Van Krevel NED
Andreea Chitu ROU
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS
Nadezda Petrovic SRB
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Mina Libeer BEL
Jessica Pereira BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Helene Receveaux FRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Nora Gjakova KOS
Flaka Loxha KOS
Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL
Sanne Verhagen NED
Telma Monteiro POR
Wilsa Gomes POR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Marica Perisic SRB
Seyma Ozerler TUR
Hasret Bozkurt TUR
Mariia Skora UKR
Amelia Fulgentes USA
Mariah Holguin USA
U63
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Renata Zachova CZE
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Agathe Devitry FRA
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Kira Katzenmajer HUN
Brigitta Varga HUN
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Laura Fazliu KOS
Saruul Otgonbayar MGL
Geke Van den Berg NED
Agata Ozdoba POL
Angelika Szymańska POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Valentina Kostenko RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Lia Ludvik SLO
Anja Obradovic SRB
Minel Akdeniz TUR
Alisha Galles USA
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Maria Portela BRA
Barbara Matić CRO
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Maya Goshen ISR
Assmaa Niang MAR
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL
Barbara Timo POR
María Pérez PUR
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Madina Taimazova RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
U78
Lucia Cantero ARG
Sophie Berger BEL
Karla Prodan CRO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Loriana Kuka KOS
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL
Erdenet-Od Batbayar MGL
Karen Stevenson NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Paulina Dziopa POL
Patricia Sampaio POR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Nicole Stout USA
Karen Leon VEN
O78
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Anne M Bairo FRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Tulika Maan IND
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Adiyasuren Amarsaikhan MGL
Anna Zaleczna POL
Rochele Nunes POR
Anzhela Gasparian RUS
Milica Zabic SRB
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Kayra Sayit TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA
Country Gold
Japan5
Brazil2
Spain1
Great Britain1
Israel1
Kosovo1
Kazakhstan1
Georgia1
Mongolia1