Grand Prix Tashkent - Event

Grand Prix Tashkent

  • Date: 20 Sep 2019 - 22 Sep 2019
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Genki Koga JPN JPN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Yuji Aida JPN JPN Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
3/5
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Katharina Menz GER GER Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Marica Perisic SRB SRB You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Alina Boehm GER GER Hilde Jager NED NED
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Milica Zabic SRB SRB
1/2
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Genki Koga JPN JPN   
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Hilde Jager NED NED Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
5/7
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Muhammad Mahmadizoda TJK TJK
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Katharina Menz GER GER
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Alina Boehm GER GER Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Martin Matijass GER GER Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Bojan Dosen SRB SRB   
L.A. Smith USA USA Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Karen Leon VEN VEN Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
1/4
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Muhammad Mahmadizoda TJK TJK Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Genki Koga JPN JPN
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Katharina Menz GER GER Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Marica Perisic SRB SRB JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Sanne Verhagen NED NED
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Hilde Jager NED NED
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Alina Boehm GER GER
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Martin Matijass GER GER
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE L.A. Smith USA USA
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Karen Leon VEN VEN
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Milica Zabic SRB SRB
1/8
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Muhammad Mahmadizoda TJK TJK
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Rilege Su CHN CHN
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Mirzokhid Makhammadjonov UZB UZB
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Genki Koga JPN JPN Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Bence Boros HUN HUN
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS David García Torne ESP ESP
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Katharina Menz GER GER Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Maria Gimenez VEN VEN
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Amelie Stoll GER GER JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Eric Ham GBR GBR
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Fethi Nourine ALG ALG Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Frank De Wit NED NED Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Farangiz Kholmurodova UZB UZB
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Hilde Jager NED NED Tsogt-Ochir Battsetseg MGL MGL
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Alina Boehm GER GER
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Garima Choudhary IND IND
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Chantal Wright USA USA
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Martin Matijass GER GER
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Tim Schmidt GER GER
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
L.A. Smith USA USA Akram Buronov UZB UZB
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Natascha Ausma NED NED
Karen Leon VEN VEN Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Maike Ziech GER GER
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Karen Stevenson NED NED Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Mokhinsakhon Khusanova UZB UZB
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Tulika Maan IND IND
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Renee Lucht GER GER
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
1/16
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Ibrahim Issa Sani CHA CHA
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Muhammad Mahmadizoda TJK TJK Vijay Yadav IND IND
Rilege Su CHN CHN Younes Saddiki MAR MAR
Mohamad Akkash  ROT Mirzokhid Makhammadjonov UZB UZB
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ Fabrice Kwizera BDI BDI
Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK TJK Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG TOG
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Michel Adam GER GER Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM
Bence Boros HUN HUN Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
David García Torne ESP ESP Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Yulyana Maksetbaeva UZB UZB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Aziza Chakir MAR MAR Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Katharina Menz GER GER Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA
Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE Aziza Nazarova TKM TKM
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Marjona Salokhitdinova UZB UZB
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Sariuna Tsyzhipova  ROT Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB UZB Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Maria Gimenez VEN VEN Signoline Kanyamuneza BDI BDI
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Kumush Kuryazova UZB UZB
Uldana Sayil KAZ KAZ Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Yoonjin Jang KOR KOR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Nathalie Rouviere GER GER Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Angeles López ESP ESP
Amelie Stoll GER GER Amelia Fulgentes USA USA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Muhlisa Ganjaeva UZB UZB
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR
Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Arnaes Odelin CUB CUB
Amina Mamedova UZB UZB Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Suchika Tariyal IND IND
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Ibodatkhon Agojonova UZB UZB
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Mominjan Arzikulov TKM TKM
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Beksultan Sultanov KGZ KGZ
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Rigang Xu CHN CHN
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Umidjon Abdullayev UZB UZB
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Eric Ham GBR GBR
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR
Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Fethi Nourine ALG ALG Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Keisei Nakano PHI PHI Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Frank De Wit NED NED Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Jobandeep Singh IND IND
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Bakhodir Panjiev UZB UZB Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Sevinch Isokova UZB UZB Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Hannah Martin USA USA
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Soufia Belattar MAR MAR
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Shokhista Nazarova UZB UZB
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Alisha Galles USA USA
Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Rawshan Amangeldieva UZB UZB
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Farangiz Kholmurodova UZB UZB
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Hilde Jager NED NED Je-Young You KOR KOR
Tsogt-Ochir Battsetseg MGL MGL Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Mamlakat Sultonova UZB UZB
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL
Alina Boehm GER GER Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Ange Ciella Niragira BDI BDI
Chantal Wright USA USA Demos Memneloum CHA CHA
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Martin Matijass GER GER John Jayne USA USA
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Hebilige Bu CHN CHN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Tim Schmidt GER GER
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Yadong Xie CHN CHN
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Rega Palkin KAZ KAZ
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS
Michal Horák CZE CZE Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Nate Keeve USA USA
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Avtar Singh IND IND
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Sharifjon Nazriev TJK TJK
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Radek Hecl CZE CZE Akram Buronov UZB UZB
Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB UZB Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Jaegu Youn KOR KOR
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Shubham Kumar IND IND
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Rakan Zaidan KSA KSA
Natascha Ausma NED NED Yi Liu CHN CHN
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM
Marie Branser GER GER Maike Ziech GER GER
Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Ikumi Oeda THA THA Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Tatiana Lialina RUS RUS Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Teresa Zenker GER GER Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Saida Kapsalykova KAZ KAZ
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Saida Kapsalykova KAZ KAZ
1/32
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Tal Almog ARG ARG Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Yokubdzhon Bokiev TJK TJK Michel Adam GER GER
Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR David García Torne ESP ESP
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Abdulelah Albali KSA KSA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Vishal Ruhil IND IND
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Samuel Kwitonda BDI BDI Bakhodir Panjiev UZB UZB
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Sadr Boev TJK TJK Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Harrison Cassar AUS AUS
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Itay Golan ISR ISR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Ajay Devilal Mistry IND IND
Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN Ali Hazem EGY EGY
Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS Doston Meyliev UZB UZB
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday