Grand Prix Tashkent - Event

Grand Prix Tashkent

  • Date: 20 Sep 2019 - 22 Sep 2019
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Oruj Valizada AZE
Fabrice Kwizera BDI
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Ibrahim Issa Sani CHA
Rilege Su CHN
Vijay Yadav IND
Genki Koga JPN
Dauren Syukenov KAZ
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ
Ha-Rim Lee KOR
Issam Bassou MAR
Younes Saddiki MAR
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL
Mohamad Akkash ROT
Yago Abuladze RUS
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM
Yung Wei Yang TPE
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
Kemran Nurillaev UZB
Doston Ruziev UZB
Mirzokhid Makhammadjonov UZB
U66
Tal Almog ARG
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
David García Torne ESP
Michel Adam GER
Bence Boros HUN
Jasleen Singh Saini IND
Nathon Burns IRL
Yarin Menaged ISR
Yuji Aida JPN
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ
Yeset Kuanov KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Imad Bassou MAR
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Altansukh Dovdon MGL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL
Shugen Nakano PHI
Aram Grigoryan RUS
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Yokubdzhon Bokiev TJK
Hekim Agamammedov TKM
Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG
Ming Yen Tsai TPE
Sinan Sandal TUR
Samet Kumtas TUR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Shakhram Akhadov UZB
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
Artyom Shturbabin UZB
Steven Mungandu ZAM
U73
Fethi Nourine ALG
Lukas Reiter AUT
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Rigang Xu CHN
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
Eric Ham GBR
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Vishal Ruhil IND
Augusto Meloni ITA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA
Younis Eyal Slman JOR
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Akylbek Serik KAZ
Beksultan Sultanov KGZ
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Abdulelah Albali KSA
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Keisei Nakano PHI
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS
Tommy Macias SWE
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Mominjan Arzikulov TKM
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Artem Khomula UKR
Nick Delpopolo USA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB
Umidjon Abdullayev UZB
U81
Eoin Coughlan AUS
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Fagan Guluzada AZE
Rufat Ismayilov AZE
Samuel Kwitonda BDI
Sami Chouchi BEL
Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR
Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR
Rigaqi Nai CHN
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Jaromir Musil CZE
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Igor Herrero ESP
Stuart McWatt GBR
Janosch Hunfeld GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Jobandeep Singh IND
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Didar Khamza KAZ
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Frank De Wit NED
Abas Azizov RUS
Robin Pacek SWE
Akmal Murodov TJK
Sadr Boev TJK
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB
Muso Sobirov UZB
U90
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Arsen Khandzhian ARM
Harrison Cassar AUS
Johannes Pacher AUT
Marko Bubanja AUT
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Zachary Burt CAN
Mohab El Nahas CAN
Hebilige Bu CHN
Yadong Xie CHN
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Ali Hazem EGY
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Lasha Bekauri GEO
Tim Schmidt GER
Martin Matijass GER
Ajay Devilal Mistry IND
Itay Golan ISR
Mashu Baker JPN
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ
Rega Palkin KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
Iurie Mocanu MDA
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Narsej Lackovic SLO
Peter Zilka SVK
Marcus Nyman SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Tejen Tejenov TKM
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
John Jayne USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB
Doston Meyliev UZB
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Aaron Fara AUT
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR
Thomas Briceno CHI
Michal Horák CZE
Radek Hecl CZE
Mathias Madsen DEN
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Avtar Singh IND
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
Sharifjon Nazriev TJK
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Danylo Hutsol UKR
Anton Savytskiy UKR
L.A. Smith USA
Nate Keeve USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
Sherali Juraev UZB
Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB
Akram Buronov UZB
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Shahin Gahramanov AZE
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Yahor Kukharenka BLR
Christopher Sherrington GBR
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Richard Sipocz HUN
Shubham Kumar IND
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ
Jaegu Youn KOR
Rakan Zaidan KSA
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS
Vito Dragic SLO
Zarko Culum SRB
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB
Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB

Results women

U48
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Signoline Kanyamuneza BDI
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Melodie Vaugarny FRA
Blandine Pont FRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Katharina Menz GER
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND
Shira Rishony ISR
Noa Minsker ISR
Francesca Milani ITA
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ
Guldana Saiyl KAZ
Aziza Chakir MAR
Cristina Blanaru MDA
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Sariuna Tsyzhipova ROT
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Aziza Nazarova TKM
Chen-Hao Lin TPE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Maryna Cherniak UKR
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB
Kumush Kuryazova UZB
Yulyana Maksetbaeva UZB
Marjona Salokhitdinova UZB
Maria Gimenez VEN
U52
Tinka Easton AUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Larisa Florian AZE
Kseniya Danilovich BLR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
Sofia Hogrefe ESP
Taciana Cesar GBS
Nathalie Rouviere GER
Reka Pupp HUN
Gefen Primo ISR
Anna Kazyulina KAZ
Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ
BoKyeong Jeong KOR
Yoonjin Jang KOR
Tessia Tsiorinirina MAD
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Anja Stangar SLO
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB
Sita Kadambaeva UZB
Thuy Nguyen VIE
U57
Diassonema Mucungui ANG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Ulyana Minenkova BLR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Arnaes Odelin CUB
Angeles López ESP
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA
Malin Wilson GBR
Amelie Stoll GER
Ines Beischmidt GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Suchika Tariyal IND
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Samanta Fiandino ITA
Hadeel Elalmi JOR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ
You Jeong Kwon KOR
JanDi Kim KOR
Sanne Verhagen NED
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Natalia Golomidova RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Marica Perisic SRB
Mariia Skora UKR
Amelia Fulgentes USA
Amina Mamedova UZB
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB
Ibodatkhon Agojonova UZB
Muhlisa Ganjaeva UZB
U63
Katharina Haecker AUS
Maeve Coughlan AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT
Cuijuan Shi CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Manon Deketer FRA
Agathe Devitry FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Amy Livesey GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER
Gili Sharir ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ
Akniyet Turdan KAZ
Damiella Nomenjanahary MAD
Soufia Belattar MAR
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL
Geke Van den Berg NED
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS
Yu-Jung Liao TPE
Hannah Martin USA
Alisha Galles USA
Farangiz Kholmurodova UZB
Rawshan Amangeldieva UZB
Shokhista Nazarova UZB
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Ange Ciella Niragira BDI
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Demos Memneloum CHA
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB
Emilie Sook DEN
Sarah Maekelburg GER
Alina Boehm GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Garima Choudhary IND
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR
Je-Young You KOR
Assmaa Niang MAR
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL
Tsogt-Ochir Battsetseg MGL
Hilde Jager NED
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Liu-Yu Shang TPE
Chantal Wright USA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
Mamlakat Sultonova UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78
Bernadette Graf AUT
Yi Liu CHN
Karla Prodan CRO
Natalie Powell GBR
Maike Ziech GER
Teresa Zenker GER
Inbar Lanir ISR
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Karen Stevenson NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Tatiana Lialina RUS
Ikumi Oeda THA
Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB
Mokhinsakhon Khusanova UZB
Karen Leon VEN
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM
O78
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP
Sarah Adlington GBR
Renee Lucht GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Tulika Maan IND
Raz Hershko ISR
Eleonora Geri ITA
Nazgul Maratova KAZ
Saida Kapsalykova KAZ
Hayun Kim KOR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Anna Gushchina RUS
Milica Zabic SRB
Jia Wen Tsai TPE
Rinata Ilmatova UZB