Cadet World Championships Miami - Event

Cadet World Championships Miami

  • Date: 8 Aug 2013 - 11 Aug 2013
  • Place: Miami, United States
  • Type: World Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Takumi Oshima JPN JPN Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Zaur Ramazanov RUS RUS
Frank De Wit NED NED Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Karlen Palyan RUS RUS Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Hyoga Ota JPN JPN Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Honoka Yamauchi JPN JPN
Mari Suzuki JPN JPN Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Mikoto Tsunemi JPN JPN Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Kanna Murakami JPN JPN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Ines Prevot FRA FRA
Mako Enda JPN JPN Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB Morgane Duchene FRA FRA
3/5
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Wataru Umekita JPN JPN
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Erekle Arkhozashvili GEO GEO
Adonis Diaz USA USA Peter Miles GBR GBR
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Pavel Ershov RUS RUS Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM
Kevin Bakker NED NED Arso Milic MNE MNE
Lovro Kovac CRO CRO Ruslan Godizov RUS RUS
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Idan Vardi ISR ISR Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Yoshiaki Shirakawa JPN JPN
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI
Hugo Praxedes BRA BRA Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Juliana Rodrigues BRA BRA Aniek Norder NED NED
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Jaer-Yeong Kim KOR KOR
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Estefania Soriano DOM DOM
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Layana Colman BRA BRA Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Gaby De By NED NED
Gabriela Bitencourt MEX MEX Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Lisa Müllenberg NED NED
Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Michelle Goschin GER GER
1/2
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Peter Miles GBR GBR
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ Erekle Arkhozashvili GEO GEO
Takumi Oshima JPN JPN Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Ruslan Godizov RUS RUS Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Arso Milic MNE MNE Zaur Ramazanov RUS RUS
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Frank De Wit NED NED
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Karlen Palyan RUS RUS Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI
Yoshiaki Shirakawa JPN JPN Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Hyoga Ota JPN JPN Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Aniek Norder NED NED
Honoka Yamauchi JPN JPN Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Mari Suzuki JPN JPN Estefania Soriano DOM DOM
Jaer-Yeong Kim KOR KOR Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Mikoto Tsunemi JPN JPN Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Sarah Harachi FRA FRA Jennifer Schwille GER GER
Gaby De By NED NED Kanna Murakami JPN JPN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Ines Prevot FRA FRA Lisa Müllenberg NED NED
Mako Enda JPN JPN Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Wataru Umekita JPN JPN
Michelle Goschin GER GER Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB
Morgane Duchene FRA FRA Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
5/7
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Brian Abreu USA USA
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Salim Rebahi ALG ALG
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Hasan Umarov UZB UZB
Sander Van den Bossche BEL BEL Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Pavel Ershov RUS RUS Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Kevin Bakker NED NED
Lovro Kovac CRO CRO Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI
Martin Matijass GER GER Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Idan Vardi ISR ISR
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Yanis Djeroro FRA FRA
Nikolay Gubankov KAZ KAZ Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Hugo Praxedes BRA BRA Rostislav Dashkov KGZ KGZ
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Renat Nazmitdinov UZB UZB
Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ Pamela Quizhpi ECU ECU
Juliana Rodrigues BRA BRA Marine Gilly FRA FRA
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Thais Kondo BRA BRA Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Ariunjargal Manlaibaatar MGL MGL Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL Aigerim Amanzhanova KAZ KAZ
Katja Stiebeling GER GER Layana Colman BRA BRA
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Gabriela Bitencourt MEX MEX Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Marina Olarte FRA FRA Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Naomi De Bruine AUS AUS
Karyna Stativkina UKR UKR Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Adonis Diaz USA USA Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Kariman Shafik EGY EGY Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
1/4
Wataru Umekita JPN JPN Brian Abreu USA USA
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Salim Rebahi ALG ALG Peter Miles GBR GBR
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ Adonis Diaz USA USA
Takumi Oshima JPN JPN Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM
Hasan Umarov UZB UZB Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Sander Van den Bossche BEL BEL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Pavel Ershov RUS RUS
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Ruslan Godizov RUS RUS Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Kevin Bakker NED NED Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Lovro Kovac CRO CRO Arso Milic MNE MNE
Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI Zaur Ramazanov RUS RUS
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Martin Matijass GER GER
Frank De Wit NED NED Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Idan Vardi ISR ISR
Karlen Palyan RUS RUS Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Yanis Djeroro FRA FRA Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI
Nikolay Gubankov KAZ KAZ Yoshiaki Shirakawa JPN JPN
Shota Vaniev RUS RUS Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Hugo Praxedes BRA BRA Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Rostislav Dashkov KGZ KGZ
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Renat Nazmitdinov UZB UZB
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ
Pamela Quizhpi ECU ECU Aniek Norder NED NED
Juliana Rodrigues BRA BRA Honoka Yamauchi JPN JPN
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Mari Suzuki JPN JPN
Estefania Soriano DOM DOM Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Thais Kondo BRA BRA Jaer-Yeong Kim KOR KOR
Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Mikoto Tsunemi JPN JPN Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Ariunjargal Manlaibaatar MGL MGL
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Aigerim Amanzhanova KAZ KAZ
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Katja Stiebeling GER GER
Layana Colman BRA BRA Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Jennifer Schwille GER GER
Gabriela Bitencourt MEX MEX Gaby De By NED NED
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Kanna Murakami JPN JPN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Marina Olarte FRA FRA
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR Ines Prevot FRA FRA
Lisa Müllenberg NED NED Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Mako Enda JPN JPN Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Naomi De Bruine AUS AUS Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Michelle Goschin GER GER Karyna Stativkina UKR UKR
Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Erekle Arkhozashvili GEO GEO Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Morgane Duchene FRA FRA Kariman Shafik EGY EGY
1/8
Juan Hernandez COL COL Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Wataru Umekita JPN JPN Ossama Mahmoud CAN CAN
Brian Abreu USA USA Angel Castillo VEN VEN
Bryan Jolly AUS AUS Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Balázs Acs HUN HUN
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR
Orozbek Saparbekov KGZ KGZ Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Ofek Shani ISR ISR
Salim Rebahi ALG ALG Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
Beka Natatralashvili GEO GEO Peter Miles GBR GBR
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Adonis Diaz USA USA
Moritz Plafky GER GER Erekle Arkhozashvili GEO GEO
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Takumi Oshima JPN JPN
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Hasan Umarov UZB UZB Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Salah Chioukh ALG ALG Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Sander Van den Bossche BEL BEL Rauf Khalilov AZE AZE
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Stoyan Tarapanov BUL BUL Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Seung-Hwan Ryu KOR KOR
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Luis Gonzalez VEN VEN
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Ivan Stefanov BUL BUL
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Marton Sárecz HUN HUN Pavel Ershov RUS RUS
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Geu-Nung Lee KOR KOR
Julian Sancho CRC CRC Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Ruslan Godizov RUS RUS Tony Persehais FRA FRA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL
Yu-Hsuan Lo TPE TPE Kevin Bakker NED NED
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Oskar Tvauri FIN FIN
Lovro Kovac CRO CRO David Boucher CAN CAN
Anri Egutidze POR POR Arso Milic MNE MNE
Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI Tuvshintugs Byambadorj MGL MGL
Jose Basile BRA BRA Zaur Ramazanov RUS RUS
Jonathan Espadas MEX MEX Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Martin Matijass GER GER
Frank De Wit NED NED Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Madiyar Tautanov KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Shota Kugimaru JPN JPN
Maximilian Schneider AUT AUT Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Idan Vardi ISR ISR Marco Montoya COL COL
Karlen Palyan RUS RUS Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Yanis Djeroro FRA FRA
Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI Akbar Urazmetov UZB UZB
Hayden Ivers AUS AUS Nikolay Gubankov KAZ KAZ
Yoshiaki Shirakawa JPN JPN Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Hugo Praxedes BRA BRA Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Nicholas Irabli USA USA Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Rostislav Dashkov KGZ KGZ Edmond Berberyan ARM ARM
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Nikita Tokarev KAZ KAZ
Luis Concepcion PUR PUR Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Oschuan Bezuidenhout AUS AUS Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Renat Nazmitdinov UZB UZB Gustavo Basile ARG ARG
Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ Aida Bikbova RUS RUS
Elena Kostadinova BUL BUL Aniek Norder NED NED
Otgontsetseg Bayarkhuu MGL MGL Honoka Yamauchi JPN JPN
Lotti Miskolczi HUN HUN Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Azinat Khazhu KAZ KAZ
alex Hyatt USA USA Mari Suzuki JPN JPN
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER Estefania Soriano DOM DOM
Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Thais Kondo BRA BRA Marie Besson CAN CAN
Jaer-Yeong Kim KOR KOR Maria Siderot POR POR
Rabia Senyayla TUR TUR Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Romane Yvin FRA FRA Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Eloise Combeau FRA FRA Mikoto Tsunemi JPN JPN
Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Caroline Hain AUS AUS Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Sadjia Amrane ALG ALG Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Abby Lloyd CAN CAN Ariunjargal Manlaibaatar MGL MGL
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Theodora Balasoiu ROU ROU Aigerim Amanzhanova KAZ KAZ
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Joana Fernandes POR POR
Katja Stiebeling GER GER Yurisleidy Hernandez Iglesias CUB CUB
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Karla Lorenzana GUA GUA
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR
Sarah Harachi FRA FRA Nikoletta Balázs HUN HUN
Marta Yermolayeva UKR UKR Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ Jennifer Schwille GER GER
Gabriela Bitencourt MEX MEX Jodie Caller GBR GBR
Gaby De By NED NED Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Kanna Murakami JPN JPN Chloe Nicoud FRA FRA
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Marina Olarte FRA FRA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Brigitte Carabali COL COL Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Yukari Miura JPN JPN Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Sabina Merklova CZE CZE Ines Prevot FRA FRA
Lisa Müllenberg NED NED Rossi Quintana COL COL
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Chiara Carminucci ITA ITA
Mako Enda JPN JPN Sarah Hill GBR GBR
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Raziye Ersoy TUR TUR
Courtney Read RSA RSA Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Nairelis Fuentes Montoya CUB CUB
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Naomi De Bruine AUS AUS Aigerim Muratali KAZ KAZ
Khulan Batbaatar MGL MGL Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Kainan Pires BRA BRA Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Ellen Furtado BRA BRA Michelle Goschin GER GER
Karyna Stativkina UKR UKR Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL POL Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB
Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Morgane Duchene FRA FRA Haruno Kumeda JPN JPN
Rania Diar ALG ALG Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Kariman Shafik EGY EGY Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
1/16
Kainan Pires BRA BRA Elnur Abbasov AZE AZE
Vladislav Lim BEL BEL Juan Hernandez COL COL
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Wataru Umekita JPN JPN
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR Ossama Mahmoud CAN CAN
Brian Abreu USA USA Ibai Gracia ESP ESP
Tomer Golomb POL POL Angel Castillo VEN VEN
Bryan Jolly AUS AUS Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Asadjon Matkurbonov UZB UZB Balázs Acs HUN HUN
Daniel Viera ARG ARG Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Orozbek Saparbekov KGZ KGZ Jaydi Stemmet RSA RSA
Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ Rafael Cintron PUR PUR
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM
Rufat Tagizada AZE AZE Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Wayneotto Desfountain RSA RSA
Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED Ofek Shani ISR ISR
Salim Rebahi ALG ALG Maciej Grzyb POL POL
Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT Ken Tinei Kose SAM SAM
Andres Oliveros COL COL Beka Natatralashvili GEO GEO
Taiki Miyagawa JPN JPN Peter Miles GBR GBR
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ Michael Patino PER PER
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Victor Morillo DOM DOM
Pedro Mieles ECU ECU Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Tushigtur Zembe MGL MGL Adonis Diaz USA USA
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Moritz Plafky GER GER
Erekle Arkhozashvili GEO GEO Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT
Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Ronaldo Collet MRI MRI
Bence Boros HUN HUN Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
James Entwistle NZL NZL Hasan Umarov UZB UZB
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Salah Chioukh ALG ALG Gabriel Juteau CAN CAN
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Alperen Mustafa Goksu TUR TUR
Jorge Nazario PUR PUR Rauf Khalilov AZE AZE
Leider Navarro COL COL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Patrick Hill AUS AUS Stoyan Tarapanov BUL BUL
Zhakshylyk Tumonbaev KGZ KGZ Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Cole Chandler USA USA Seung-Hwan Ryu KOR KOR
Calvin Knoester AUS AUS Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM
Walter Soh HKG HKG Luis Gonzalez VEN VEN
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
Elnur Ahmadli AZE AZE Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Luka Harpf SLO SLO Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS
Simon Mamardashvili GEO GEO Ivan Stefanov BUL BUL
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Juan Tello COL COL
Caleb Wesley USA USA Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Marton Sárecz HUN HUN Jaka Bizjak SLO SLO
Pavel Ershov RUS RUS Juan Ernesto Guillot Calderin CUB CUB
Sam King AUS AUS Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR
Geun-Ung Lee KOR KOR Artem Pliyev UKR UKR
Julian Sancho CRC CRC Kevon Woodruffe TRI TRI
Kevin Lecaro ECU ECU Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Ruslan Godizov RUS RUS Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Tajaro Hudson BAH BAH Tony Persehais FRA FRA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Islam Abanoz TUR TUR
Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL Ekoue Kevin Amewoui Ekoue Adjoka TOG TOG
Yu-Hsuan Lo TPE TPE Marek Švestka CZE CZE
Samuel Ayala MEX MEX Kevin Bakker NED NED
Jesus Rivas VEN VEN Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN Oskar Tvauri FIN FIN
Joshua Revell AUS AUS Lovro Kovac CRO CRO
David Boucher CAN CAN Marcelo Rusch ARG ARG
Ermek Sariev KGZ KGZ Anri Egutidze POR POR
Leonardo Subiza USA USA Arso Milic MNE MNE
Mortada Bekhouche ALG ALG Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI
Dimitri Choque FRA FRA Tuvshintugs Byambadorj MGL MGL
Jose Basile BRA BRA Maharram Maharramov AZE AZE
Zaur Ramazanov RUS RUS Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Jonathan Espadas MEX MEX Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER
Andrzej Prociuk AUS AUS Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Louis Erasmus RSA RSA
Frank De Wit NED NED Lorenzo Perricone FRA FRA
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Leso Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Axel Cardenales PUR PUR Madiyar Tautanov KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Janos Gorog HUN HUN
Urol Dusanov UZB UZB Shota Kugimaru JPN JPN
Nicolas Grinda MON MON Maximilian Schneider AUT AUT
Francesco Aufieri MLT MLT Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Gianni Hallak USA USA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN German Duran EST EST
Ahmed Elkoumi EGY EGY Idan Vardi ISR ISR
Marco Montoya COL COL Gegeenbileg Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Boldnyam Ganbold MGL MGL
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN
Samuel Kim CAN CAN Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI Youssef Fadlalla EGY EGY
Nikolay Gubankov KAZ KAZ Jonathan Brook USA USA
Yoshiaki Shirakawa JPN JPN Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ
Shota Vaniev RUS RUS Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Furkan Ahmet Besdil TUR TUR
Jeffrey Swadden CAN CAN Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Amartuvshin Erdenebileg MGL MGL Nicholas Irabli USA USA
Hyoga Ota JPN JPN Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Hossein Arabibozchelouei IRI IRI Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Devin Sobay USA USA Nikita Tokarev KAZ KAZ
Khalid Mehdiyev AZE AZE Luis Concepcion PUR PUR
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Attila Fábián HUN HUN Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Lkhagvadorj Batjargal MGL MGL Gustavo Basile ARG ARG
Azinat Khazhu KAZ KAZ Catarina Costa POR POR
alex Hyatt USA USA Dana Gomez COL COL
Amber Gersjes NED NED Estefania Soriano DOM DOM
Natali Soserova BUL BUL Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Yulieth Diaz PER PER Marie Besson CAN CAN
Jaer-Yeong Kim KOR KOR Odontuya Buyantogtokh MGL MGL
Camila Marcellet ARG ARG Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Romane Yvin FRA FRA Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Eloise Combeau FRA FRA Katiuska Montilla VEN VEN
Mikoto Tsunemi JPN JPN Yejin Jang KOR KOR
Natacha Rosa PUR PUR Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Nikolina Mitrasinovic SRB SRB
Summer Truong USA USA Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Hsin Lei Tsai TPE TPE
Caroline Hain AUS AUS Sandrine Mbazoghe GAB GAB
Kimberly Solis GUA GUA Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Sadjia Amrane ALG ALG Salome Margiani GEO GEO
Nellie Einstein SWE SWE Abby Lloyd CAN CAN
Signoline Kanyamuneza BDI BDI Ariunjargal Manlaibaatar MGL MGL
Chloe Rayner AUS AUS Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Maria Lugo COL COL
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Marta Gonzalez ESP ESP
Ashlyn White USA USA Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Carolina Silva POR POR Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL Marine Baumans BEL BEL
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Guranda Shotadze GEO GEO
Fleur Den Dekker NED NED Theodora Balasoiu ROU ROU
Aigerim Amanzhanova KAZ KAZ Paola Acevedo PUR PUR
Sydney Poliakiwski CAN CAN Katja Stiebeling GER GER
Yurisleidy Hernandez Iglesias CUB CUB Jessica Botha RSA RSA
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Karla Lorenzana GUA GUA Katherinne Lieby USA USA
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Farida Hasankhanova AZE AZE
Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR Magdalena Sanchez AND AND
Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG Marta Yermolayeva UKR UKR
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Paola Ramirez COL COL
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ Bayartuul Munkherdene MGL MGL
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Hilde Jager NED NED
Gabriela Bitencourt MEX MEX Chante Labuschagne RSA RSA
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Jodie Caller GBR GBR
Delkis Hernandez Diaz CUB CUB Gaby De By NED NED
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Aida Velez ECU ECU
Amber McIndoe AUS AUS Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Brenda Lorenzana GUA GUA Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Yu Hsuan Chang TPE TPE
Marina Olarte FRA FRA Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Aliuska De La Caridad Merino Dominguez CUB CUB
Brigitte Carabali COL COL Khatia Janashvili GEO GEO
Kirsten Chananie RSA RSA Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Kiana Figueroa PUR PUR
Karen Da Silva AUS AUS Yukari Miura JPN JPN
Anna Isenko POL POL Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Sabina Merklova CZE CZE
Ines Prevot FRA FRA Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Lisa Müllenberg NED NED Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN
Paz Liebel ISR ISR Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Chiara Carminucci ITA ITA
Litza Morales PUR PUR Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Raziye Ersoy TUR TUR Mina Coulombe CAN CAN
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Laura Buissink AUS AUS
Login Tolba EGY EGY Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Nadja Mercado PUR PUR Nairelis Fuentes Montoya CUB CUB
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Sara Tintor SRB SRB
Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX Aigerim Muratali KAZ KAZ
Yu-Jyun Wang TPE TPE Khulan Batbaatar MGL MGL
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Tristan Forde BAR BAR Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Michelle Goschin GER GER Mackenzie Williams USA USA
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Kristina Usova RUS RUS Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB
Gisell Vegas VEN VEN Haruno Kumeda JPN JPN
Unelle Snyman RSA RSA Yung chen Tu TPE TPE
Nadine Fiege USA USA Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Uranbileg Battulga MGL MGL
Ana Rosa DOM DOM Chloe Nicoud FRA FRA
Yuliya Khramova UKR UKR Kanna Murakami JPN JPN
Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS RUS Nikoletta Balázs HUN HUN
Sara Campino COL COL Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Aine Schmidt BRA BRA Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Junior David Cabezas COL COL Martin Matijass GER GER
Rossi Quintana COL COL Valeria Abramkina RUS RUS
Seraiah Martin USA USA Sarah Hill GBR GBR
Rodrigo Matias Lopes POR POR Sander Van den Bossche BEL BEL
1/32
Wataru Umekita JPN JPN Remi Cattez FRA FRA
Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM Ivan Salas VEN VEN
Maksim Leshyk BLR BLR Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ
Andrew Munnings BAH BAH Wayneotto Desfountain RSA RSA
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Fabien Biagioli FRA FRA
Maciej Grzyb POL POL Cristopher Morales GUA GUA
Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Edwin Sello BOT BOT Beka Natatralashvili GEO GEO
Ertabylsyn Ryskul Uulu KGZ KGZ Taiki Miyagawa JPN JPN
Yaurel Figueroa PUR PUR Michael Patino PER PER
Chun-Ting Yang TPE TPE Victor Morillo DOM DOM
Yassin Youssef CAN CAN Pedro Mieles ECU ECU
Alibek Choroev KGZ KGZ Tushigtur Zembe MGL MGL
Kiril Peev BUL BUL Moritz Plafky GER GER
Nathan Weithers BAR BAR Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Takumi Oshima JPN JPN Luis Castano COL COL
Thanh le Tien VIE VIE Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM
Sheldin Ser Kachelhoffer RSA RSA Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Hasan Umarov UZB UZB
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Petar Damyanov BUL BUL
Salah Chioukh ALG ALG Ronald Gonzalez PAN PAN
Leylandis Alain Puentes Hernandez CUB CUB Gabriel Juteau CAN CAN
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL David Reis POR POR
Alperen Mustafa Goksu TUR TUR Carlos Nazario PUR PUR
Sander Van den Bossche BEL BEL Robert Gabrielyan ARM ARM
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Rauf Khalilov AZE AZE
Luciano Uezen ARG ARG Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN Thomas Redpath RSA RSA
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Basel Eldeeb EGY EGY
Joel Mankowitz SWE SWE Stoyan Tarapanov BUL BUL
Zhakshylyk Tumonbaev KGZ KGZ Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Madiyar Boteke KAZ KAZ
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Lorenas Ažukas LTU LTU Cole Chandler USA USA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Seung-Hwan Ryu KOR KOR
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
David Prestes URU URU Luis Gonzalez VEN VEN
Luis Angeles PER PER Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Munkherdene Munkhdalai MGL MGL
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Sacha Flament FRA FRA
Luka Harpf SLO SLO Bradley Langlois CAN CAN
Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS Roman Verkhoturov KAZ KAZ
Brandon Worthen USA USA Simon Mamardashvili GEO GEO
Juan Tello COL COL Minur Salimzhanov KGZ KGZ
Riaan Matthee RSA RSA Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Kaloyan Radnev BUL BUL Marton Sárecz HUN HUN
Vasif Talibov AZE AZE Pavel Ershov RUS RUS
Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR
Gytis Jucikas LTU LTU Geun-Ung Lee KOR KOR
Julian Sancho CRC CRC Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Harnold Koussou Ouvelou GAB GAB
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Islam Abanoz TUR TUR Anthony Ayala PUR PUR
Adrien Valere MRI MRI Ekoue Kevin Amewoui Ekoue Adjoka TOG TOG
Kevin Bakker NED NED Quenn Els RSA RSA
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR
Oskar Tvauri FIN FIN Arkangel Barboza COL COL
Lovro Kovac CRO CRO Ilhomjon Farmonov UZB UZB
David Boucher CAN CAN Herminio Diaz PAN PAN
Farkhad Serikov KAZ KAZ Arso Milic MNE MNE
Fanenetuisamoasimanualii Bartley SAM SAM Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI
Xavier Cazorla ESP ESP Zaur Ramazanov RUS RUS
Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Oliver Gobeil Saint-Amand CAN CAN
Ruslan Knolik BLR BLR Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Leso Kvirikashvili GEO GEO Elaman Abdikerimov KGZ KGZ
Janos Gorog HUN HUN Sandro Makatsaria GER GER
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Viliame Takayawa FIJ FIJ German Duran EST EST
Zinab Elakabawy EGY EGY Farida Hasankhanova AZE AZE
Marta Yermolayeva UKR UKR Veselina Nikolova BUL BUL
Sarah Subko USA USA Hilde Jager NED NED
MacKenzie Burt CAN CAN Gaby De By NED NED
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Aizhan Bolat KAZ KAZ
Karen Palma VEN VEN Kanna Murakami JPN JPN
Rebecca Strachan BAH BAH Kirsten Chananie RSA RSA
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Andrei Gusa ROU ROU Maharram Maharramov AZE AZE
Eve Brochu-Joubert CAN CAN Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS RUS
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Andras Mátics HUN HUN
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday