IJF Grand Slam Moscow - Event

IJF Grand Slam Moscow

  • Date: 27 May 2011 - 29 May 2011
  • Place: Moscow, Russia
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Edith Bosch NED NED Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Sven Maresch GER GER Travis Stevens USA USA
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Christopher Voelk GER GER Dex Elmont NED NED
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Wen Tong CHN CHN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Fei Chen CHN CHN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Dex Elmont NED NED Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Christopher Voelk GER GER
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Joana Ramos POR POR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Wen Tong CHN CHN
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Sven Maresch GER GER Ole Bischof GER GER
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Lili Xu CHN CHN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Travis Stevens USA USA
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Joana Ramos POR POR
João Pina POR POR Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Dex Elmont NED NED Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Martin Padar EST EST
Anicka van Emden NED NED Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Abdul Omarov RUS RUS
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Wen Tong CHN CHN
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Alisher Mantobetov KGZ KGZ
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Romy Tarangul GER GER
Angel Parra ESP ESP Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Fei Chen CHN CHN
Marti Malloy USA USA Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Travis Stevens USA USA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Lili Xu CHN CHN Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Christopher Voelk GER GER Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Barna Bor HUN HUN
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Ole Bischof GER GER
Kayla Harrison USA USA Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Sven Maresch GER GER
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Hongmei He CHN CHN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Heide Wollert GER GER
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Qian Qin CHN CHN Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Evija Pukite LAT LAT
Ole Bischof GER GER Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Martin Padar EST EST Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Juul Franssen NED NED
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Isis Barreto VEN VEN
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Katarzyna Klys POL POL
João Pina POR POR Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Joana Ramos POR POR Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Heide Wollert GER GER Luise Malzahn GER GER
Dex Elmont NED NED Sergey Badriashvili RUS RUS
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Angel Parra ESP ESP
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Iljana Marzok GER GER
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Anicka van Emden NED NED Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Hector Campos ARG ARG
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Viola Waechter GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Wen Tong CHN CHN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Barna Bor HUN HUN Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Sven Maresch GER GER
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Christopher Voelk GER GER
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Loic Korval FRA FRA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Diogo Lima POR POR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Lili Xu CHN CHN Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Travis Stevens USA USA Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Enkhzaya Selenge MGL MGL
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Kayla Harrison USA USA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Hongmei He CHN CHN Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE David Alarza ESP ESP
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Alisher Mantobetov KGZ KGZ
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Romy Tarangul GER GER
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Birgit Ente NED NED
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Victor Fishman ISR ISR Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Qian Qin CHN CHN Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Abdul Omarov RUS RUS Euan Burton GBR GBR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Fei Chen CHN CHN Kim Polling NED NED
A. Lamusi CHN CHN Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Marti Malloy USA USA
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
1/16
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Eliezer Acuna VEN VEN
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Ole Bischof GER GER Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Martin Padar EST EST Mohamed Motie EGY EGY
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Susi Zimmermann GER GER
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Meerim Momunova KGZ KGZ
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Remzi Kocaturk TUR TUR
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
David Alarza ESP ESP Christophe Lambert GER GER
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
João Pina POR POR Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Joana Ramos POR POR Solongo Baatarsaikhan MGL MGL
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Heide Wollert GER GER Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Dex Elmont NED NED Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM
Birgit Ente NED NED Ana Hormigo POR POR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Marianna Davidova MDA MDA
Esther Stam NED NED Enkhzaya Selenge MGL MGL
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Nuraly Yalkapov TKM TKM
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Angel Parra ESP ESP Eun-Saem Cho KOR KOR
Viola Waechter GER GER Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Albenis Rosales VEN VEN
Barna Bor HUN HUN Kakajan Meredov TKM TKM
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Micha Egger SUI SUI
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Telma Monteiro POR POR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Euan Burton GBR GBR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Romy Tarangul GER GER Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Marvin Huisman NED NED
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Marie Muller LUX LUX Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Aleksey Taskin RUS RUS
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Fiorella Garnica ARG ARG
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Marti Malloy USA USA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Juul Franssen NED NED
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Carlos Zegarra PER PER
Sven Maresch GER GER Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Gadam Saparniyazov TKM TKM
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Diogo Lima POR POR
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Colin Oates GBR GBR
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Lili Xu CHN CHN Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Travis Stevens USA USA Mervin Rodriguez VEN VEN
Christopher Voelk GER GER David Papaux SUI SUI
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Abdul Omarov RUS RUS
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Weiwei Chen CHN CHN
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Jason Koster NZL NZL Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Antti Virta FIN FIN
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Sayat Shamshiyev KAZ KAZ
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Vera Koval RUS RUS Isis Barreto VEN VEN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Meiling Zhang CHN CHN
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Hongmei He CHN CHN Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Lichuan Zhang CHN CHN
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Lishuan Yang CHN CHN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN László Burján HUN HUN
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Keivi Pinto VEN VEN
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Sergey Badriashvili RUS RUS
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Yavuz Yarali TUR TUR
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Victor Fishman ISR ISR
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Shareen Richardson NED NED
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Hector Campos ARG ARG Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
1/32
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Kasym Populov TKM TKM
Euan Burton GBR GBR Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Albert Techov LTU LTU Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Micha Egger SUI SUI Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Vasile Panfil MDA MDA
Diogo Lima POR POR Ilia Velikorodny KGZ KGZ
Sergey Badriashvili RUS RUS Alexei Staushy BLR BLR
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Flor Velazquez VEN VEN Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Michael Iten SUI SUI
Marvin Huisman NED NED Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Antti Virta FIN FIN Alimbek Dzhusupov KGZ KGZ
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Emil Edmar SWE SWE
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Rashit Kulbayev KAZ KAZ Alisher Mantobetov KGZ KGZ
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Marta Kuban POL POL Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Mervin Rodriguez VEN VEN
Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR José Camacho VEN VEN
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Wei Liu CHN CHN
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Mikhail Machin RUS RUS
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Rovshen Amandurdiyev TKM TKM
Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Aris Kotanidis GRE GRE Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Mohamed Elhadi ElKawisah LBA LBA Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Victor Fishman ISR ISR
Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Mindaugas Lenciauskas LTU LTU Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Dzheykhun Eiyubov RUS RUS
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Antonio Rivas VEN VEN
Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Mamadou Ndiaye SEN SEN
Shukhratjoni Farkhizoda TJK TJK Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Angelo António ANG ANG Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE Sayat Shamshiyev KAZ KAZ
Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL Mulkaman Nurklychev TKM TKM
Weiwei Chen CHN CHN Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Khushbakht Kurbonmamadov USA USA Lishuan Yang CHN CHN
Saltanat Akhmetdzhanova KGZ KGZ Solongo Baatarsaikhan MGL MGL
Ahmed Yousef ElKawisah LBA LBA Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Flor Velazquez VEN VEN Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday