Grand Slam Tokyo - Event

Grand Slam Tokyo

  • Date: 5 Dec 2014 - 7 Dec 2014
  • Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
3/5
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Henk Grol NED NED
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Keita Iwao JPN JPN Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Maho Nishikawa JPN JPN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
1/2
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN   
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Henk Grol NED NED
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Haruna Asami JPN JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Maho Nishikawa JPN JPN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Kayla Harrison USA USA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
5/7
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Victor Penalber BRA BRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Keita Iwao JPN JPN Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Anicka van Emden NED NED Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Sally Conway GBR GBR
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Franziska Konitz GER GER
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
1/4
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Mashu Baker JPN JPN DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Henk Grol NED NED Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Keita Iwao JPN JPN Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Anicka van Emden NED NED Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Maho Nishikawa JPN JPN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Sally Conway GBR GBR
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Golan Pollack ISR ISR
1/8
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Shinji Kido JPN JPN Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Jianqi An CHN CHN Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Aleksander Beta POL POL
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Elio Verde ITA ITA Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Fernando González ARG ARG
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Colin Oates GBR GBR Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN André Alves POR POR
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Anthony Zingg GER GER
Ahmed Salman IRQ IRQ Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Carlos Luz POR POR
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Dominic Ressel GER GER
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Hayato Watanabe JPN JPN
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Mashu Baker JPN JPN
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Noël Van 't End NED NED Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Kai Hu CHN CHN
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Henk Grol NED NED Ryutaro Goto JPN JPN
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Kacper Larem POL POL
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Keita Iwao JPN JPN
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Roy Meyer NED NED Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Or Sasson ISR ISR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Michal Horák CZE CZE
David Moura BRA BRA Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Anicka van Emden NED NED Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Maho Nishikawa JPN JPN
Kim Polling NED NED Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Yuri Alvear COL COL Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Je-Young You KOR KOR Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Sally Conway GBR GBR Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO YuJin Park KOR KOR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Marta Tort ESP ESP
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Byambajav Jargalsaikhan MGL MGL
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Carolin Weiss GER GER
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
1/16
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Shinji Kido JPN JPN Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Yann Siccardi MON MON
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Neuso Sigauque MOZ MOZ
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Jianqi An CHN CHN
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Dong-Kyu Hwang KOR KOR
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Min-Chieh Chang TPE TPE
Aleksander Beta POL POL Mustafa Khousrof YEM YEM
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Elio Verde ITA ITA
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Alonso Wong PER PER
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Kadhim Kadhim IRQ IRQ
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Sajjad Sehen IRQ IRQ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Diogo César GBS GBS
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Dex Elmont NED NED Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Takenori Nakamura JPN JPN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Zeyad Mater YEM YEM André Alves POR POR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Cedric Bessi MON MON
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Anthony Zingg GER GER Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Carlos Luz POR POR Hussein Al-Aameri IRQ IRQ
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Terence Kouamba GAB GAB
Dominic Ressel GER GER Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Hayato Watanabe JPN JPN Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Célio Dias POR POR
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Hao-Wei Chang TPE TPE
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Mashu Baker JPN JPN
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Christophe Lambert GER GER Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Kamoliddin Kholmamatov UZB UZB
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Noël Van 't End NED NED Davaadorj Bat-Erdene MGL MGL
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Wajahat Sarwar PAK PAK
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Kai Hu CHN CHN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Ryutaro Goto JPN JPN Hong KOR KOR
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Keita Iwao JPN JPN Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Or Sasson ISR ISR Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Jian Liu CHN CHN Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Michal Horák CZE CZE Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
David Moura BRA BRA Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Tazemyrat Amanov TKM TKM
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Husam Alsarray IRQ IRQ
Shihab Alquraishi IRQ IRQ Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Yurie Morizaki JPN JPN Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Sappho Coban GER GER
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Angelica Delgado USA USA
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Agata Perenc POL POL Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Sae-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Helen Dawa PHI PHI Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Jenielou Mosqueda PHI PHI Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Johanna Mueller GER GER
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Marie Muller LUX LUX
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Elea De Gansova NED NED
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Ana Cachola POR POR Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Miho Minei JPN JPN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Maho Nishikawa JPN JPN Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Monika Burgess CAN CAN Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Je-Young You KOR KOR
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Mami Umeki JPN JPN YuJin Park KOR KOR
Uuganjargal Munkh-erdene MGL MGL Marta Tort ESP ESP
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Fernando González ARG ARG Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Jennifer Anson PLW PLW Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
1/32
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Damien Ziade LIB LIB
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Jianqi An CHN CHN
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Zeyad Mater YEM YEM
Dong-Suk Lee KOR KOR Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Ahmed Salman IRQ IRQ Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Masayuki Terada THA THA
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Daniel Gonzalez ESA ESA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Durdymyrat Hojagulyyev TKM TKM
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Terence Kouamba GAB GAB Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Dominic Ressel GER GER Michael Harrison USA USA
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Yu-Hsuan Lo TPE TPE Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Hussein Al-Jarrah YEM YEM Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Kodo Nakano PHI PHI Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Axel Rivera PUR PUR Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Kamil Kozlowski POL POL
Kamoliddin Kholmamatov UZB UZB Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Davaadorj Bat-Erdene MGL MGL Kenji Yahata PHI PHI
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Hussein Alabdalsayyid IRQ IRQ
Hadi Hadi IRQ IRQ Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday