Grand Prix Jeju - Event

Grand Prix Jeju

  • Date: 26 Nov 2015 - 28 Nov 2015
  • Place: Jeju, South Korea
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Mako Uchio JPN JPN
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Sally Conway GBR GBR
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
3/5
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Seonghee Chae KOR KOR Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Anicka van Emden NED NED
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Linda Bolder NED NED Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Kensuke Sakamoto JPN JPN Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Roy Meyer NED NED
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Marine Erb FRA FRA Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Viola Waechter GER GER Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
1/2
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Mako Uchio JPN JPN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Anicka van Emden NED NED Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Sally Conway GBR GBR
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Roy Meyer NED NED
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Yunseo Ji KOR KOR Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
5/7
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Viola Waechter GER GER Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Seonghee Chae KOR KOR Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Carlos Luz POR POR
Diogo Lima POR POR Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Iljana Marzok GER GER Linda Bolder NED NED
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Arsen Omarov RUS RUS Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Kensuke Sakamoto JPN JPN Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Or Sasson ISR ISR
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Marta Tort ESP ESP
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Marine Erb FRA FRA Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER
1/4
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Mako Uchio JPN JPN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Viola Waechter GER GER
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Seonghee Chae KOR KOR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Carlos Luz POR POR
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Diogo Lima POR POR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Anicka van Emden NED NED Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Iljana Marzok GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Linda Bolder NED NED
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Axel Clerget FRA FRA
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Kensuke Sakamoto JPN JPN Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Roy Meyer NED NED Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Or Sasson ISR ISR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Marta Tort ESP ESP Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Marine Erb FRA FRA
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Yunseo Ji KOR KOR Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
1/8
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Jianqi An CHN CHN
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Vijay Yadav IND IND
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Jong Woong Byeon KOR KOR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Chu Yun Lin TPE TPE
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Yu-Ting Hung TPE TPE
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Yeong Ju Oh KOR KOR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Maria Ertl GER GER
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Joana Ramos POR POR Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM JuHee Ha KOR KOR
Mako Uchio JPN JPN Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Johanna Mueller GER GER
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Viola Waechter GER GER Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Seonghee Chae KOR KOR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Gi-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Masayuki Terada THA THA
Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Katsuhito Fukuoka JPN JPN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Carlos Luz POR POR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Diogo Lima POR POR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Shih han Huang TPE TPE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Anicka van Emden NED NED Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Seul-Gi Kim KOR KOR
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR María Pérez PUR PUR
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Iljana Marzok GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Linda Bolder NED NED Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Nelson Martinez VEN VEN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Milan Randl SVK SVK
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Kensuke Sakamoto JPN JPN
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Anthoni Pena VEN VEN
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Pedro Pineda VEN VEN Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Roy Meyer NED NED Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Or Sasson ISR ISR Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Kayla Harrison USA USA Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Marta Tort ESP ESP YuJin Park KOR KOR
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Marine Erb FRA FRA
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Ling Fang Chang TPE TPE
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Thonthan Satjadet THA THA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
1/16
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Jianqi An CHN CHN Toni Irawan INA INA
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Dai Aoki JPN JPN
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Vijay Yadav IND IND Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Kicheol Kwak KOR KOR Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Jong Woong Byeon KOR KOR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Michal Bartusik POL POL
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Wei Chieh Chen TPE TPE
André Soares POR POR Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Chloe Rayner AUS AUS Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Terry Kusumawardani Susanti INA INA Chu Yun Lin TPE TPE
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Sze Ham Cheng HKG HKG
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Andrea Gomez VEN VEN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Sonja Wirth GER GER
Ji-Yeong Jang KOR KOR Yu-Ting Hung TPE TPE
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Yeong Ju Oh KOR KOR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Yuriko Warasiha THA THA
Maria Ertl GER GER Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Yu Ju Tseng TPE TPE
Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Joana Ramos POR POR Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE JuHee Ha KOR KOR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Mako Uchio JPN JPN
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Ni Kadek Anny Pandini INA INA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Rena Furukawa PHI PHI
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM Sae-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Seonghee Chae KOR KOR
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Nick Delpopolo USA USA SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Gi-Wook Kim KOR KOR Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Manoj Yadav IND IND Masayuki Terada THA THA
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS André Alves POR POR
Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR Katsuhito Fukuoka JPN JPN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Carlos Luz POR POR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Kai Lun Huang TPE TPE
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Sergey Ryabov RUS RUS
Diogo Lima POR POR Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Pedro Castro COL COL
Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM Kodo Nakano PHI PHI
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Lukasz Blach POL POL
Seidai Sato JPN JPN Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Hannah Martin USA USA Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE Garima Choudhary IND IND
Juul Franssen NED NED Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Ji-Hye Myung KOR KOR Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Ana Cachola POR POR
Seul-Gi Kim KOR KOR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Je-Young You KOR KOR
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Barbara Timo POR POR María Pérez PUR PUR
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Iljana Marzok GER GER
Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG SaHo Ahn KOR KOR
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Hyung-Ki Kim KOR KOR Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Nelson Martinez VEN VEN Horas Manurung INA INA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Kenji Yahata PHI PHI
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Joubu Ebata JPN JPN
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR Yu Ming Liao TPE TPE
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Li Kochman ISR ISR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Dae-Bong Kang KOR KOR
Gregory Ignacito Jeremy INA INA Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Min-Sung Kim KOR KOR
Adwin Sumantri INA INA Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Duke Didier AUS AUS
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Kensuke Sakamoto JPN JPN
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Kai Hu CHN CHN
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN L.A. Smith USA USA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE
Anthoni Pena VEN VEN Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Husein Misri KUW KUW Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Young-Seo Ju KOR KOR
Kunathip Yea-On THA THA Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Sung-Won Choi KOR KOR
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Nicolas Berard AUS AUS
Ruslan Abdrazakov KAZ KAZ Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Maike Ziech GER GER
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Marta Tort ESP ESP
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS YuJin Park KOR KOR
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Tiara Arta Garthia INA INA
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Rajwinder Kaur IND IND
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Melanie Wallis AUS AUS
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Yung chen Tu TPE TPE Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Uuganjargal Munkh-erdene MGL MGL
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Andrymar Alfonzo VEN VEN
Marine Erb FRA FRA Emileidy Lopez VEN VEN
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Ya-Chun Yang TPE TPE Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Da-Eun Park KOR KOR
Yunseo Ji KOR KOR Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
1/32
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Jong Woong Byeon KOR KOR Sergio Mattey VEN VEN
Michal Bartusik POL POL Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Jang-Soo Han KOR KOR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Zhenlong Xu CHN CHN Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Seonghee Chae KOR KOR
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Iksan Apriyadi INA INA
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Min-Chieh Chang TPE TPE
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Zeyad Mater YEM YEM Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE
Katsuhito Fukuoka JPN JPN Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Shao Ting Hung TPE TPE Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Avtar Singh IND IND
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Jyun Wang TPE TPE
Axel Clerget FRA FRA David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Mochammad Raharjo INA INA Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday