Grand Prix Hohhot - Event

Grand Prix Hohhot

  • Date: 25 May 2018 - 27 May 2018
  • Place: Hohhot, China
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Uta Abe JPN JPN
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Akira Sone JPN JPN
3/5
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Angelica Delgado USA USA
Yejin Jang KOR KOR Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Wen Zhang CHN CHN You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Daga Qing CHN CHN Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Anthony Zingg GER GER
Matthias Casse BEL BEL SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Anri Egutidze POR POR
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Jesper Smink NED NED
Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Roy Meyer NED NED Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Jing Tang CHN CHN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Maria Portela BRA BRA
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Gemma Howell GBR GBR
YuJin Park KOR KOR Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Karen Stevenson NED NED Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Yan Wang CHN CHN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
1/2
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Angelica Delgado USA USA
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Anthony Zingg GER GER
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Anri Egutidze POR POR
Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Jesper Smink NED NED
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Jing Tang CHN CHN
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Maria Portela BRA BRA Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Yan Wang CHN CHN Akira Sone JPN JPN
5/7
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Eric Takabatake BRA BRA   
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Lang Shi CHN CHN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Ting Liu CHN CHN
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Yejin Jang KOR KOR Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Daga Qing CHN CHN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE Colton Brown USA USA
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Roy Meyer NED NED SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Han Liu CHN CHN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN YuJin Park KOR KOR
Karen Stevenson NED NED Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Yanan Jiang CHN CHN Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Jiaqi Li CHN CHN
1/4
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Lang Shi CHN CHN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Ting Liu CHN CHN Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Uta Abe JPN JPN Yejin Jang KOR KOR
Angelica Delgado USA USA Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Anthony Zingg GER GER Daga Qing CHN CHN
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Anri Egutidze POR POR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Jesper Smink NED NED Colton Brown USA USA
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Roy Meyer NED NED
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Han Liu CHN CHN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Jing Tang CHN CHN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Maria Portela BRA BRA Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
YuJin Park KOR KOR Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Karen Stevenson NED NED Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Yan Wang CHN CHN
Akira Sone JPN JPN Jiaqi Li CHN CHN
1/8
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Yi Shang CHN CHN
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Lang Shi CHN CHN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Un A Pak PRK PRK
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Ting Liu CHN CHN Catarina Costa POR POR
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Sephora Corcher FRA FRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Huanmin Guan CHN CHN
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Yanan Li CHN CHN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Uta Abe JPN JPN Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Yejin Jang KOR KOR
Angelica Delgado USA USA Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Joana Ramos POR POR
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Xuemei Feng CHN CHN
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Xueshu Gong CHN CHN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Hyo Sun Ri PRK PRK
Hannah Martin USA USA Han Liu CHN CHN
David Moura BRA BRA Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Oyungerel Amarsaikhan MGL MGL
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
YuJin Park KOR KOR Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Yi Liu CHN CHN
Karen Stevenson NED NED Yaxing Chen CHN CHN
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Khongorzul Battulga MGL MGL
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Yixuan Jia CHN CHN
Yanan Jiang CHN CHN Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Xin Su CHN CHN
Yan Wang CHN CHN Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Jiaqi Li CHN CHN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Anthony Zingg GER GER Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Daga Qing CHN CHN
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Igor Wandtke GER GER
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Alexander Turner USA USA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Lasai Zha CHN CHN
Anri Egutidze POR POR Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Wei-Cheng Chang TPE TPE
Dominic Ressel GER GER SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Eduard Trippel GER GER Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Jesper Smink NED NED
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Colton Brown USA USA
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN L.A. Smith USA USA
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Tserennyam Delger MGL MGL
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Zarko Culum SRB SRB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Soufia Belattar MAR MAR Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Jing Tang CHN CHN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
María Pérez PUR PUR Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Maria Portela BRA BRA Hongyan Liu CHN CHN
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
1/16
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Rilege Su CHN CHN Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO Yi Shang CHN CHN
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Yong Nam Pak PRK PRK
Mohan Bam AUS AUS Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Artur Te KGZ KGZ
João Crisóstomo POR POR Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Cole Chandler USA USA
Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Tae Son Song PRK PRK Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Lang Shi CHN CHN Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Un A Pak PRK PRK Aziza Chakir MAR MAR   
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Yao Xiong CHN CHN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Ting Liu CHN CHN
Catarina Costa POR POR Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Tinh Hoang Thi VIE VIE
Sephora Corcher FRA FRA Ashlyn White USA USA
Aziza Nazarova TKM TKM Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Urtnasan Enkhamgalan MGL MGL
Huanmin Guan CHN CHN Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Yanan Li CHN CHN Joana Diogo POR POR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Xin Wang CHN CHN
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Jin Feng Chen CHN CHN Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Liping Liu CHN CHN
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Joana Ramos POR POR
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Amangul Allanazarova UZB UZB Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Ninjin Losol MGL MGL
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Xuemei Feng CHN CHN
Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Xueshu Gong CHN CHN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Hyo Sun Ri PRK PRK Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Youliang Wang CHN CHN Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Anthony Zingg GER GER
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Daga Qing CHN CHN Hwi Hyon Kim PRK PRK
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Rigang Xu CHN CHN
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Igor Wandtke GER GER Nils Stump SUI SUI
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Yandelihei Ba CHN CHN
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Sam King AUS AUS
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Alexander Turner USA USA Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Fedrick Harris SLE SLE Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Jack Hatton USA USA Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Tomas Morales ARG ARG
Lasai Zha CHN CHN Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Anri Egutidze POR POR Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Tim Gramkow GER GER
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Ruben Martin USA USA Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Zhiyuan Zhang CHN CHN Wei-Cheng Chang TPE TPE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
Victor Penalber BRA BRA SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Tingxian Yao CHN CHN
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Lauren Desmidt USA USA
Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Jing Tang CHN CHN Hye Sun Kim KOR KOR
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Ya Zhu CHN CHN
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Yi-Ting Huang TPE TPE Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Zi Yan CHN CHN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Hongyan Liu CHN CHN Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Natascha Ausma NED NED
Agathe Devitry FRA FRA Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Nan Shao CHN CHN
Chantal Wright USA USA Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Max Stewart GBR GBR Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Vahid Nouri IRI IRI
Abudeaini Abuduweili CHN CHN Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Eduard Trippel GER GER Yadong Xie CHN CHN
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Jesper Smink NED NED
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Colton Brown USA USA Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Fei Wang CHN CHN Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK L.A. Smith USA USA
Yibin Yang CHN CHN Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Tserennyam Delger MGL MGL Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Huilin Li CHN CHN Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Shangao Qiu CHN CHN Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Liam Park AUS AUS
Yongjie Yin CHN CHN Sven Heinle GER GER
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Zhuhong Shen CHN CHN
Zuojie Qu CHN CHN Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Johannes Frey GER GER
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Haiyang Zhang CHN CHN
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
1/32
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Zhijie Bai CHN CHN
Batbold Bulgan MGL MGL Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday