World Junior Championships U20 Nabeul - Event

World Junior Championships U20 Nabeul

  • Date: 26 Oct 2000 - 29 Oct 2000
  • Place: Nabeul, Tunisia
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Reiko Yoshinaru JPN JPN
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
João Derly BRA BRA Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Masanori Hongo JPN JPN Thomas Pille GER GER
Ruslan Lushnikov UKR UKR Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
3/5
Jason Jones NED NED Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Jill Sanders NED NED
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Moacir Mendes BRA BRA
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Javier Fernández ESP ESP Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Wen Tong CHN CHN
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Deborah De Souza BRA BRA
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Gao Feng CHN CHN
Eriko Nakajima JPN JPN Akmaral Maldabekova KAZ KAZ
Sebastian Baehr GER GER László Szilágyi HUN HUN
Roland Kasper AUT AUT Maratbek Myktybekov KAZ KAZ
Yohei Takai JPN JPN Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Joana Ramos POR POR
Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Renan Pinto BRA BRA Dzhamlet Abuladze RUS RUS
Alessandro Merly BRA BRA Ivar Berends NED NED
Jung-Hoon Kim KOR KOR Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Dastan Primkulov KAZ KAZ Jean Vanbever FRA FRA
Jeannette Wanke GER GER Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Yoshimi Shichijo JPN JPN Yousra Zribi TUN TUN
Gonzalez Aquilera CUB CUB Haixia Wang CHN CHN
Megumi Nagase JPN JPN Yanling Yin CHN CHN
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Yoko Shinomiya SUI SUI
1/2
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Ivar Berends NED NED
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Yoko Shinomiya SUI SUI
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Maratbek Myktybekov KAZ KAZ
László Szilágyi HUN HUN Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS
João Derly BRA BRA Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Joana Ramos POR POR Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Reiko Yoshinaru JPN JPN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Gao Feng CHN CHN
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Thomas Pille GER GER Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Haixia Wang CHN CHN Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Jill Sanders NED NED
Wen Tong CHN CHN Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL
Jean Vanbever FRA FRA Masanori Hongo JPN JPN
Moacir Mendes BRA BRA Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Akmaral Maldabekova KAZ KAZ Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA
Yousra Zribi TUN TUN Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Deborah De Souza BRA BRA Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Yanling Yin CHN CHN Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Ruslan Lushnikov UKR UKR Dzhamlet Abuladze RUS RUS
5/7
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Renan Pinto BRA BRA
Jason Jones NED NED Mazen Naanaee SYR SYR
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Cristina Baban ROU ROU
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Gábor Neu HUN HUN
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Mikalai Shkred BLR BLR
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM In-Sub Woo KOR KOR
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Alan Scott GBR GBR Javier Fernández ESP ESP
Linda Calderaro BRA BRA Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Megumi Nagase JPN JPN
Anniara Chacón CUB CUB Eriko Nakajima JPN JPN
Sebastian Baehr GER GER Trevor McAlpine CAN CAN
Roland Kasper AUT AUT António Costa POR POR
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Alessandro Merly BRA BRA
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Barbara Bukowska POL POL
Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Mounir Benamadi ALG ALG Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Jung-Hoon Kim KOR KOR Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Dastan Primkulov KAZ KAZ Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED
Leen Dom BEL BEL Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS
Jeannette Wanke GER GER Miriam Polak NED NED
Zohra Zemamta ALG ALG Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Yoshimi Shichijo JPN JPN Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Gonzalez Aquilera CUB CUB Armelle O'Brien FRA FRA
Ekaterina Deeva RUS RUS Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
9/12
Jason Jones NED NED Takashi Suzuki JPN JPN
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Linda Calderaro BRA BRA
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Cristina Baban ROU ROU
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR António Costa POR POR
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR
Martine Geoffrion CAN CAN Miriam Polak NED NED
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Nanoushka St-Pre USA USA
Albertine Los NED NED Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Silvia Winters NED NED Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Sergey Petryanin UZB UZB
Maja Frece SLO SLO Yoshimi Shichijo JPN JPN
Mikalai Shkred BLR BLR Ziangcai Zhu CHN CHN
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Eriko Nakajima JPN JPN
Oriana Malachowska POL POL Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL
Aleksandra Durnova RUS RUS Barbara Bukowska POL POL
Amel Mekic BIH BIH In-Ho Kang KOR KOR
Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Viviane Castro BRA BRA Zohra Zemamta ALG ALG
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
David Sebiskveradze GEO GEO Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Hajer Barhoumi TUN TUN Anniara Chacón CUB CUB
Robert Stilwell GBR GBR Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Sebastian Baehr GER GER
Sérgio Morais POR POR Alessandro Merly BRA BRA
Jorge Sanchez CUB CUB Gábor Neu HUN HUN
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Charmaine Thomson GBR GBR Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Trevor McAlpine CAN CAN Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Armelle O'Brien FRA FRA Kelly Silva BRA BRA
Marco Caudana ITA ITA David Dauphinet AUS AUS
Renan Pinto BRA BRA Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
In-Sub Woo KOR KOR Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU
Jung-Hoon Kim KOR KOR Guilherme Silva POR POR
Dastan Primkulov KAZ KAZ Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Jeannette Wanke GER GER Laura Quassolo ITA ITA
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Megumi Nagase JPN JPN Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN
Kari Robillard CAN CAN Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN
Amber Gallogley CAN CAN Leen Dom BEL BEL
Yanitza Garrido CUB CUB Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Maria Nunez VEN VEN Gonzalez Aquilera CUB CUB
Gordana Radulovic SRB SRB Sian Wilson GBR GBR
Eleni Ioannou GRE GRE Ekaterina Deeva RUS RUS
Aurelian Fleisz ROU ROU Alan Scott GBR GBR
Adam Mutaliev RUS RUS Javier Fernández ESP ESP
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Luka Radulovic SRB SRB Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM
Gang Ma CHN CHN Roland Kasper AUT AUT
Richard Esparza USA USA Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Denis Ivanov EST EST Mounir Benamadi ALG ALG
Yerlan Slyambayev KAZ KAZ Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR
Mazen Naanaee SYR SYR Edmilson Conceição BRA BRA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
13/16
Jason Jones NED NED Ibragimgadzhi Ibragimgadzhiev RUS RUS
Albertine Los NED NED Chantal Castledine AUS AUS
Leila Zitoune ALG ALG Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Wei Zhang CHN CHN
Oriana Malachowska POL POL Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Roy Cremers BEL BEL Mikalai Shkred BLR BLR
Turan Musayev AZE AZE David Sebiskveradze GEO GEO
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Yanitza Garrido CUB CUB
Robert Stilwell GBR GBR Marek Madzin SVK SVK
Aleksandra Gobeljic SRB SRB Maja Frece SLO SLO
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Sérgio Morais POR POR Ryad Telmat ALG ALG
Jorge Sanchez CUB CUB João Pina POR POR
Kaure Williams-Murray USA USA Martine Geoffrion CAN CAN
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Nadia Bravo ARG ARG
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Luka Radulovic SRB SRB
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
In-Sub Woo KOR KOR Manuel Gamburyan USA USA
Dastan Primkulov KAZ KAZ Sofiene Chebbi TUN TUN
Jeannette Wanke GER GER Yeliz Catak TUR TUR
Jodi Niemann RSA RSA Silvia Winters NED NED
Najat Matboui TUN TUN Viviane Castro BRA BRA
Belen Manrique ESP ESP Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Dimitra Lazarou CYP CYP Maria Nunez VEN VEN
Louise Bou Rached LIB LIB Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
Yamisel Diaz CUB CUB Gordana Radulovic SRB SRB
Yamen Dibo SYR SYR Yerlan Slyambayev KAZ KAZ
Aurelian Fleisz ROU ROU Tahir Amandurdiyev TKM TKM
Smail Guendouz ALG ALG Adam Mutaliev RUS RUS
Ebrahim Al Obeidly KUW KUW Denis Ivanov EST EST
Erik Founes GER GER Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Mouni Ben Haj Mbarek TUN TUN Renan Pinto BRA BRA
Gang Ma CHN CHN Priscus Fogagnolo AUS AUS
Jure Simic SLO SLO Thomas Cousins GBR GBR
Aljaz Artac SLO SLO Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Amjad Maghrabi KSA KSA Jung-Hoon Kim KOR KOR
Richard Esparza USA USA Sébastien Godin CAN CAN
Mile Crajobruja BIH BIH Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED
Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Erkin Tuyakov KAZ KAZ Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Frazer Will CAN CAN Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Mazen Naanaee SYR SYR Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR
Carli Renzi AUS AUS Aleksandra Durnova RUS RUS
17/20
Robert Szabó AUS AUS Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
Jorge Sanchez CUB CUB Bevan O’Connor AUS AUS
In-Sub Woo KOR KOR Jérémie Rügsegger CAN CAN
Jevgeni Zaitsev EST EST Smail Guendouz ALG ALG
Hugo Ruíz MEX MEX Ebrahim Al Obeidly KUW KUW
Erik Founes GER GER Dimitrios Moros GRE GRE
1/4
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Jill Sanders NED NED Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Nanoushka St-Pre USA USA
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Takashi Suzuki JPN JPN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Javier Fernández ESP ESP
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL
Barbara Bukowska POL POL Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
In-Ho Kang KOR KOR Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Gábor Neu HUN HUN
László Szilágyi HUN HUN Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Miriam Polak NED NED
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Joana Ramos POR POR Laura Quassolo ITA ITA
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Ruslan Lushnikov UKR UKR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Anniara Chacón CUB CUB
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Yanling Yin CHN CHN
Ivar Berends NED NED Ziangcai Zhu CHN CHN
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA
Dzhamlet Abuladze RUS RUS Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Linda Calderaro BRA BRA
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Alan Scott GBR GBR Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Cristina Baban ROU ROU Yoko Shinomiya SUI SUI
Thomas Pille GER GER Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Haixia Wang CHN CHN Yoshimi Shichijo JPN JPN
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR
Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG David Dauphinet AUS AUS
Sebastian Baehr GER GER Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Roland Kasper AUT AUT Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Jean Vanbever FRA FRA Guilherme Silva POR POR
Yohei Takai JPN JPN Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR João Derly BRA BRA
Moacir Mendes BRA BRA Mounir Benamadi ALG ALG
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR António Costa POR POR
Alessandro Merly BRA BRA Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Masanori Hongo JPN JPN Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Gao Feng CHN CHN Eriko Nakajima JPN JPN
Akmaral Maldabekova KAZ KAZ Leen Dom BEL BEL
Reiko Yoshinaru JPN JPN Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Zohra Zemamta ALG ALG Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Gonzalez Aquilera CUB CUB Yousra Zribi TUN TUN
Deborah De Souza BRA BRA Sian Wilson GBR GBR
Ekaterina Deeva RUS RUS Wen Tong CHN CHN
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Sergey Petryanin UZB UZB Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Edmilson Conceição BRA BRA Maratbek Myktybekov KAZ KAZ
Kelly Silva BRA BRA Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
1/8
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Micha Egger SUI SUI
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Victoria Burke GER GER Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Yoko Shinomiya SUI SUI
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Ibragimgadzhi Ibragimgadzhiev RUS RUS
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Marcel Jamet GER GER
Annick Rouleau CAN CAN Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL
Silvia Winters NED NED Sophie Cox GBR GBR
László Szilágyi HUN HUN Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
João Derly BRA BRA Yerlan Slyambayev KAZ KAZ
Maja Frece SLO SLO Haixia Wang CHN CHN
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Ebru Aktan TUR TUR Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Gao Feng CHN CHN
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Martine Geoffrion CAN CAN
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
João Pina POR POR Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Javier Fernández ESP ESP Mohamed Sabra EGY EGY
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Kari Robillard CAN CAN
Aleksandra Durnova RUS RUS Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Sergey Blyznetsov UKR UKR Sebastian Baehr GER GER
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM João Neto POR POR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Hajer Barhoumi TUN TUN
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Nurgul Tagayeva KAZ KAZ
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE
Hayet Rouini TUN TUN Barbara Bukowska POL POL
Renate Wassermann AUT AUT Miriam Polak NED NED
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Megumi Nagase JPN JPN
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ In-Ho Kang KOR KOR
Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Ivar Berends NED NED Mikalai Shkred BLR BLR
Laura Quassolo ITA ITA Sarita Strydom RSA RSA
Viviane Castro BRA BRA Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Kris Soto VEN VEN Eriko Nakajima JPN JPN
Veronika Rainczuk POL POL Elif Mert TUR TUR
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
David Sebiskveradze GEO GEO Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Lasha Peikrishvili GEO GEO
Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL Laura Perichon ARG ARG
Laura Bucchi ITA ITA Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR
Philip Nutter GBR GBR Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Cristina Baban ROU ROU Taissa Barros BRA BRA
Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU Peter Lomax GBR GBR
João Espirito Santo POR POR Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Thomas Pille GER GER Dastan Primkulov KAZ KAZ
Marek Madzin SVK SVK Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS
Elvir Lukac BIH BIH Mounir Benamadi ALG ALG
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Yeliz Catak TUR TUR Joana Ramos POR POR
Linda Calderaro BRA BRA Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Wen Tong CHN CHN Eleni Ioannou GRE GRE
Nanoushka St-Pre USA USA Rihem Lashram EGY EGY
Charmaine Thomson GBR GBR Jill Sanders NED NED
Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Trevor McAlpine CAN CAN Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Ji-Eun Lee KOR KOR
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Armelle O'Brien FRA FRA
Christian Ultsch GER GER António Costa POR POR
Roland Kasper AUT AUT Furkan Othan TUR TUR
Yohei Takai JPN JPN Walter Beukeboom NED NED
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Larissa Caluori SUI SUI
Margarita Netesova TKM TKM Zohra Zemamta ALG ALG
Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR Dzmitry Reutski BLR BLR
Moacir Mendes BRA BRA Denis Ivanov EST EST
Renan Pinto BRA BRA Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Maratbek Myktybekov KAZ KAZ Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR
Jung-Hoon Kim KOR KOR Jean Vanbever FRA FRA
Leen Dom BEL BEL Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL
Reiko Yoshinaru JPN JPN Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Yoshimi Shichijo JPN JPN Kahina Hadid ALG ALG
Gonzalez Aquilera CUB CUB Valerie Krumpl AUT AUT
Yousra Zribi TUN TUN Maria Nunez VEN VEN
Deborah De Souza BRA BRA Gordana Radulovic SRB SRB
Ekaterina Deeva RUS RUS Meile Stonyte LTU LTU
Sébastien Godin CAN CAN Masanori Hongo JPN JPN
Apostolia Mitilinou GRE GRE Anniara Chacón CUB CUB
Amber Gallogley CAN CAN Akmaral Maldabekova KAZ KAZ
Nadia Bravo ARG ARG Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA
Yanitza Garrido CUB CUB Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Hae-Mie Jung KOR KOR Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Chantal Castledine AUS AUS Yanling Yin CHN CHN
David Dauphinet AUS AUS Artur Klys POL POL
Tahir Amandurdiyev TKM TKM Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Adam Mutaliev RUS RUS Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Taylor Takata USA USA
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS Sergey Petryanin UZB UZB
Wei Zhang CHN CHN Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Beibit Sultanov KAZ KAZ Gábor Neu HUN HUN
Luka Radulovic SRB SRB Ruslan Lushnikov UKR UKR
Manuel Gamburyan USA USA Dzhamlet Abuladze RUS RUS
Priscus Fogagnolo AUS AUS Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Takashi Suzuki JPN JPN Antoni Chmielewski POL POL
Santiago Croxatto ARG ARG Ziangcai Zhu CHN CHN
Yousef Al Monair SYR SYR Alessandro Merly BRA BRA
Ryad Telmat ALG ALG Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Ahmad Dabas SYR SYR Guilherme Silva POR POR
Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR Geison Voltolin BRA BRA
Carlos Pereira POR POR Alan Scott GBR GBR
Kelly Silva BRA BRA Heide Wollert GER GER
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Abdelhak Tabach MAR MAR Edmilson Conceição BRA BRA
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Xiuli Yang CHN CHN
1/16
Bryan van Dijk NED NED Gábor Neu HUN HUN
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Brenda Jeurissen NED NED Kelly Silva BRA BRA
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Erkin Tuyakov KAZ KAZ
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Jason Jones NED NED
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Eriko Nakajima JPN JPN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Zoubida Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Smail Guendouz ALG ALG
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB UZB
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Martine Geoffrion CAN CAN Ju Hur KOR KOR
Barbara Bukowska POL POL Mayubis Chirinos VEN VEN
In-Ho Kang KOR KOR Yahya Al Zahrani KSA KSA
Silvia Winters NED NED Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Leila Zitoune ALG ALG Gao Feng CHN CHN
Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM João Pina POR POR
Axel Kodlin GER GER Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
László Szilágyi HUN HUN Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Dimitrios Moros GRE GRE
Valerie Krumpl AUT AUT Tatiana Denisova UZB UZB
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
João Derly BRA BRA Yamen Dibo SYR SYR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Christina Yannetsos USA USA
Mikalai Shkred BLR BLR Antonio Piscone ITA ITA
Klara Fekete HUN HUN Meile Stonyte LTU LTU
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Soirée García MEX MEX
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Kaure Williams-Murray USA USA
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Carli Renzi AUS AUS
Joana Ramos POR POR Jeannette Wanke GER GER
Javier Fernández ESP ESP Marlon Boons NED NED
Oriana Malachowska POL POL Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Juliana Rodriguez ECU ECU Aleksandra Durnova RUS RUS
Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Roy Cremers BEL BEL Ivar Berends NED NED
Sergey Blyznetsov UKR UKR Alfonso Carreira ESP ESP
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Daniele Pistillo ITA ITA
Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB Sergey Petryanin UZB UZB
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Mouni Ben Haj Mbarek TUN TUN
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Yamileth Diaz VEN VEN
Hayet Rouini TUN TUN Fang Hou CHN CHN
Renate Wassermann AUT AUT Kaoutar Al Andaqi MAR MAR
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN So-Hyun Park KOR KOR
Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR Apostolia Mitilinou GRE GRE
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Sophie Lissot FRA FRA Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Laura Quassolo ITA ITA Elvan Kiani GBR GBR
Viviane Castro BRA BRA Patrizia Grabowski GER GER
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Ana Hormigo POR POR
David Sebiskveradze GEO GEO Yeismer López VEN VEN
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Artur Klys POL POL Kazuo Yonetomi JPN JPN
Hajer Barhoumi TUN TUN Monika Cabaj POL POL
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR
Rustu Yildirim TUR TUR Guilherme Silva POR POR
Robert Stilwell GBR GBR Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS
Micha Egger SUI SUI Kaupo Viil EST EST
Aleksandra Gobeljic SRB SRB Haixia Wang CHN CHN
Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU Wissam Abi Nader LIB LIB
Furkan Othan TUR TUR Franklin Perez DOM DOM
Stelios Mouskos CYP CYP Roland Kasper AUT AUT
László Deli HUN HUN Philip Nutter GBR GBR
Grzegorz Klonek POL POL Sébastien Godin CAN CAN
João Espirito Santo POR POR Adrian Addicott-Whyte AUS AUS
Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO Miriam Polak NED NED
Peter Lomax GBR GBR Chingiz Baymatov UZB UZB
Sérgio Morais POR POR Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Turan Musayev AZE AZE
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Mile Crajobruja BIH BIH
Yeliz Catak TUR TUR Eleni Filippou GRE GRE
Marina Kadirova UZB UZB Megumi Nagase JPN JPN
Brigette Kubes USA USA Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Aaron Cohen USA USA Ibragimgadzhi Ibragimgadzhiev RUS RUS
Vera Pintchuk UKR UKR Larissa Caluori SUI SUI
Charmaine Thomson GBR GBR Katherine Brown AUS AUS
John Commerford GBR GBR Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Nurgul Tagayeva KAZ KAZ Flavia Paganessi ITA ITA
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Antoni Chmielewski POL POL Jouni Ranta FIN FIN
Caroline Lantoine FRA FRA Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Margarita Netesova TKM TKM Daniela Casha MLT MLT
Mounir Benamadi ALG ALG Eduardo Novoa CHI CHI
Renan Pinto BRA BRA François French RSA RSA
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Jure Simic SLO SLO
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Zohra Zemamta ALG ALG Tracy Von Richter CAN CAN
Yoshimi Shichijo JPN JPN Nancy Acosta Avila MEX MEX
Yanling Yin CHN CHN Albertine Los NED NED
Jérémie Rügsegger CAN CAN Dzhamlet Abuladze RUS RUS
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Anniara Chacón CUB CUB
Kathy Ferrari GBR GBR Kris Soto VEN VEN
Katya Galea MLT MLT Amber Gallogley CAN CAN
Angela Tolson AUS AUS Leen Dom BEL BEL
Makhabba Aitimbetova KAZ KAZ Sarita Strydom RSA RSA
Jodi Niemann RSA RSA Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Teresa Mirrado POR POR Hae-Mie Jung KOR KOR
Celeste Barrington AUS AUS Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL
Laura Perichon ARG ARG Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Najat Matboui TUN TUN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Belen Manrique ESP ESP Reiko Yoshinaru JPN JPN
Indira Kalibekova KAZ KAZ Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Vera Evstratova RUS RUS Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR
Taissa Barros BRA BRA Isabelle Pearson CAN CAN
Dimitra Lazarou CYP CYP Yousra Zribi TUN TUN
Shaima Shahabi EGY EGY Victoria Burke GER GER
Louise Bou Rached LIB LIB Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Yamisel Diaz CUB CUB Deborah De Souza BRA BRA
Dzmitry Reutski BLR BLR Saleh Al Rashidi KUW KUW
David Dauphinet AUS AUS Stojan Ognjenovic SLO SLO
Xiaozhong Weng CHN CHN Alan Scott GBR GBR
Adrian Hammond RSA RSA Tahir Amandurdiyev TKM TKM
Aurelian Fleisz ROU ROU Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Adam Mutaliev RUS RUS Ravdan Bayarjrgal MGL MGL
Mohamed Sabra EGY EGY Nemanja Nikolic SRB SRB
Ebrahim Al Obeidly KUW KUW Moacir Mendes BRA BRA
Maged Al Harethi YEM YEM Denis Ivanov EST EST
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Zurab Babluani GEO GEO Taylor Takata USA USA
Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS Ilie Popa ROU ROU
Wei Zhang CHN CHN Mohammed Abdel Aziz EGY EGY
Bevan O’Connor AUS AUS Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Yu Shinozaki JPN JPN Beibit Sultanov KAZ KAZ
Aliaksandr Smyk BLR BLR João Neto POR POR
Luka Radulovic SRB SRB Lei Guo CHN CHN
Delgado Yamil PUR PUR Manuel Gamburyan USA USA
Yaser Baydoun SYR SYR Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Priscus Fogagnolo AUS AUS Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Avmen Kallel TUN TUN António Costa POR POR
Gang Ma CHN CHN Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Yusoofjon Gulliev UZB UZB Christian Ultsch GER GER
Jimmy Overton CAN CAN Takashi Suzuki JPN JPN
Mohamed Regeb EGY EGY Abdelhak Tabach MAR MAR
Edmilson Conceição BRA BRA Roman Wolska FRA FRA
Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Aljaz Artac SLO SLO Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Jean-Pierre Vosloo RSA RSA Santiago Croxatto ARG ARG
Zied Bel Ati TUN TUN Ziangcai Zhu CHN CHN
Artur Gasparyan ARM ARM Marcel Jamet GER GER
Jean-Claude Arruo AUS AUS Yousef Al Monair SYR SYR
Athanasios Grapsas GRE GRE Alessandro Merly BRA BRA
Dimitris Dimitriades CYP CYP Ryad Telmat ALG ALG
Amjad Maghrabi KSA KSA Jean Vanbever FRA FRA
Ahmad Dabas SYR SYR Faisal Al Enezi KUW KUW
Richard Esparza USA USA Masanori Hongo JPN JPN
Ruslan Hohua UKR UKR Dastan Primkulov KAZ KAZ
Lasha Peikrishvili GEO GEO Tenochtitlán Cárdenas CUB CUB
Abdubassir Adalov RUS RUS Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Malek Zou El Ghenaz SYR SYR Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Dzmitry Balatsevich BLR BLR Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR
Yerlan Slyambayev KAZ KAZ Mohammed Al Anesi YEM YEM
Carlos Pereira POR POR Felipe Novoa CHI CHI
Sofiene Chebbi TUN TUN Thomas Pille GER GER
Ruslan Lushnikov UKR UKR Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Andres Perez VEN VEN
Alfredo Effron ARG ARG Elvir Lukac BIH BIH
Frazer Will CAN CAN Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Armelle O'Brien FRA FRA
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Carrie Chandler USA USA
Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG Yanitza Garrido CUB CUB
Yassir Ayad KSA KSA Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Mazen Naanaee SYR SYR Maratbek Myktybekov KAZ KAZ
Barbara Weiss AUT AUT Nanoushka St-Pre USA USA
Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Valerie Regas USA USA
Fatma Mbadra TUN TUN Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
1/32
Bryan van Dijk NED NED Oswaldo Salaban VEN VEN
Mathieu Emond CAN CAN Denis Ivanov EST EST
Miguel Toril Garcia BEL BEL Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS
João Pina POR POR Clint Stevenson RSA RSA
Ivar Berends NED NED Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP David Dauphinet AUS AUS
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Grigorios Grigoriou GRE GRE
Nemani Takayawa FIJ FIJ Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Florian Mueller SUI SUI Nemanja Nikolic SRB SRB
Dzhamlet Abuladze RUS RUS In-Sub Woo KOR KOR
Jorge Sanchez CUB CUB Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Mohammed Abdel Aziz EGY EGY Alessandro Di Gianni ITA ITA
Mariano Bertolotti ARG ARG João Neto POR POR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Avmen Kallel TUN TUN
Antoni Chmielewski POL POL Jad Fadel LIB LIB
Christian Haas AUT AUT Priscus Fogagnolo AUS AUS
Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR Laurent Bernard FRA FRA
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Ruslan Irgashev UZB UZB
Renan Pinto BRA BRA Denis Rus SLO SLO
Connie Jacobs BEL BEL Fang Hou CHN CHN
Dzmitry Reutski BLR BLR Nate Torra USA USA
Yamen Dibo SYR SYR Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Frazer Will CAN CAN
Mohamed Camara MLI MLI Kazuo Yonetomi JPN JPN
Herver Annuar MEX MEX Felipe Novoa CHI CHI
Julio Mendoza VEN VEN Alan Scott GBR GBR
Adrian Hammond RSA RSA Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Antonis Matsaridis GRE GRE Aurelian Fleisz ROU ROU
Jevgeni Zaitsev EST EST Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Fawzi Hlali TUN TUN Javier Fernández ESP ESP
Hugo Ruíz MEX MEX Moacir Mendes BRA BRA
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Mourad Belkhir SWE SWE
Zurab Babluani GEO GEO Franci Spes SLO SLO
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Basher Horetani SYR SYR
Erik Founes GER GER Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Sergey Petryanin UZB UZB Khizry Mirzoyev BLR BLR
Beibit Sultanov KAZ KAZ Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Chingiz Baymatov UZB UZB Almaz Atayev KAZ KAZ
Mohamed Issam Katar EGY EGY Yaser Baydoun SYR SYR
Sulima Al Faraidy KSA KSA Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Atsushi Yoshinaga USA USA Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Ruslan Lushnikov UKR UKR Robert Szabó AUS AUS
Alfredo Effron ARG ARG Mario Bou-Chebel LIB LIB
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday