Grand Slam Ekaterinburg - Event

Grand Slam Ekaterinburg

  • Date: 15 Mar 2019 - 17 Mar 2019
  • Place: Ekaterinburg, Russia
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Isa Isaev RUS RUS Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Maria Portela BRA BRA
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Or Sasson ISR ISR
Mao Izumi JPN JPN Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
3/5
Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Joana Ramos POR POR Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS 0% 0% Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS 0% 100% Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Frank De Wit NED NED
Jesper Smink NED NED Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Goki Tajima JPN JPN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Goki Tajima JPN JPN
Goki Tajima JPN JPN Jesper Smink NED NED
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT David Moura BRA BRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Rochele Nunes POR POR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
1/2
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Isa Isaev RUS RUS Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Maria Portela BRA BRA
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Frank De Wit NED NED Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Noël Van 't End NED NED
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
David Moura BRA BRA Or Sasson ISR ISR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Mao Izumi JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
5/7
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Joana Ramos POR POR Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Agata Perenc POL POL
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Sally Conway GBR GBR
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Jesper Smink NED NED Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Goki Tajima JPN JPN Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Michael Korrel NED NED Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Rochele Nunes POR POR Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
1/4
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Joana Ramos POR POR
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Agata Perenc POL POL
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Telma Monteiro POR POR
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Isa Isaev RUS RUS
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Frank De Wit NED NED Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Jesper Smink NED NED
Noël Van 't End NED NED Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Goki Tajima JPN JPN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
David Moura BRA BRA Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Or Sasson ISR ISR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Mao Izumi JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Rochele Nunes POR POR
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
1/8
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Oksana Agazade RUS RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Joana Ramos POR POR Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Maria Siderot POR POR
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Agata Perenc POL POL Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Telma Monteiro POR POR Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Samet Kumtas TUR TUR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Isa Isaev RUS RUS Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ
Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Karolina Talach POL POL
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Maria Portela BRA BRA Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Karen Stevenson NED NED Mao Izumi JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Rochele Nunes POR POR
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Frank De Wit NED NED Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Jesper Smink NED NED Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Noël Van 't End NED NED Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Izmayl Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Goki Tajima JPN JPN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Jur Spijkers NED NED
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
David Moura BRA BRA Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Or Sasson ISR ISR Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
1/16
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Amber Gersjes NED NED Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Maria Siderot POR POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Chaimae Eddinari MAR MAR
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK
Arleta Podolak POL POL Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Issam Bassou MAR MAR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Daler Qurbonjonov TJK TJK
Hiu Fung Leung HKG HKG Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Komron Mamadnazarov TJK TJK Samet Kumtas TUR TUR
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Isa Isaev RUS RUS
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Iana Poliakova RUS RUS Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Sofia Belattar MAR MAR Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Nigara Shaheen AFG AFG
Barbara Matić CRO CRO 100% 0% Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Barbara Timo POR POR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Kim Polling NED NED
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Chantal Wright USA USA
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Maria Portela BRA BRA Tsogt-Ochir Battsetseg MGL MGL
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Ulugbek Otamurodov UZB UZB Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Liam Wright USA USA
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Felix Galuaev RUS RUS
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Robert Barwig GER GER
Georgios Markarian GRE GRE Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Valeri Iashvili GEO GEO Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Frank De Wit NED NED Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Arthur Wright USA USA
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST EST
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Victor Busch SWE SWE
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Timo Cavelius GER GER
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
Catalin Marian MDA MDA Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Jesper Smink NED NED Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Milan Randl SVK SVK Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Izmayl Khamkhoev RUS RUS Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Goki Tajima JPN JPN Li Kochman ISR ISR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM Tuvshintugs Byambadorj MGL MGL
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Merab Margiev RUS RUS
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Kerim Kazatov KGZ KGZ
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Philipp Galandi GER GER Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Khusniddin Khusanov UZB UZB
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Jur Spijkers NED NED
Sven Heinle GER GER Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
1/32
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Badamgarav Ankhtuya MGL MGL
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Akmaljon Najmiddinov UZB UZB Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Giga Abuashvili FRA FRA
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018
First description Second description Third description

Judo birthday