Grand Slam Ekaterinburg - Event

Grand Slam Ekaterinburg

  • Date: 15 Mar 2019 - 17 Mar 2019
  • Place: Ekaterinburg, Russia
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Results men

U60
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Eric Takabatake BRA
Phelipe Pelim BRA
David Pulkrabek CZE
Cedric Revol FRA
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Temur Nozadze GEO
Hiu Fung Leung HKG
Csaba Szabó HUN
Daniel Ben David ISR
Yuma Oshima JPN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Otar Bestaev KGZ
Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ
Issam Bassou MAR
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED
Albert Oguzov RUS
Islam Yashuev RUS
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS
Komron Mamadnazarov TJK
Daler Qurbonjonov TJK
Yung Wei Yang TPE
Samet Kumtas TUR
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
Kemran Nurillayev UZB
U66
Petar Zadro BIH
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Daniel Jean FRA
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Tal Flicker ISR
Matteo Medves ITA
Taroh Fujisaka JPN
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Yeset Kuanov KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ
Imad Bassou MAR
Vadim Bunescu MDA
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Aram Grigoryan RUS
Ismail Chasygov RUS
Isa Isaev RUS
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS
Matej Poliak SVK
Davlatali Nazaraliev TJK
Sinan Sandal TUR
Artyom Shturbabin UZB
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
U73
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM
Marcelo Contini BRA
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
Oscar Pertelson EST
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Valeri Iashvili GEO
Robert Barwig GER
Hamsat Isaev GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Georgios Markarian GRE
Tohar Butbul ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ
Ishen Amanov KGZ
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Victor Sterpu MDA
Ion Nacu MDA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Lechi Ediev RUS
Felix Galuaev RUS
Georgii Elbakiev RUS
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS
Tommy Macias SWE
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Liam Wright USA
Ulugbek Otamurodov UZB
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB
U81
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Etienne Briand CAN
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Jaromir Musil CZE
Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST
Giga Abuashvili FRA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO
Luka Maisuradze GEO
Timo Cavelius GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Sagi Muki ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA
Takanori Nagase JPN
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Achraf Moutii MAR
Catalin Marian MDA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL
Frank De Wit NED
Marcel Cercea ROU
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
Stanislav Semenov RUS
Abas Azizov RUS
Denis Kalinin RUS
Filip Stancel SVK
Robin Pacek SWE
Victor Busch SWE
Arthur Kyle Wright USA
Muso Sobirov UZB
Akmaljon Najmiddinov UZB
U90
Toni Miletic BIH
Rafael Macedo BRA
Eduardo Bettoni BRA
Ushangi Margiani GEO
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Goki Tajima JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
Mihail Marchitan MDA
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Izmayl Khamkhoev RUS
Ivan Vorobev RUS
Dzhafar Kostoev RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Peter Zilka SVK
Milan Randl SVK
Mikael Özerler TUR
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB
U100
Arsen Khandzhian ARM
Mikhail Minchin ARM
Aaron Fara AUT
Laurin Boehler AUT
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Daniel Dichev BUL
Shady El Nahas CAN
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Cyrille Maret FRA
Onise Saneblidze GEO
Giorgi Beriashvili GEO
Philipp Galandi GER
Peter Paltchik ISR
Ryunosuke Haga JPN
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ
Kerim Kazatov KGZ
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Karolis Bauza LTU
Tuvshintugs Byambadorj MGL
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL
Michael Korrel NED
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Merab Margiev RUS
Arman Adamian RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Harun Sadikovic BIH
David Moura BRA
Rafael Silva BRA
Gela Zaalishvili GEO
Sven Heinle GER
Or Sasson ISR
Yusei Ogawa JPN
Hyoga Ota JPN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Temuulen Battulga MGL
Jur Spijkers NED
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Anton Krivobokov RUS
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS
Anton Brachev RUS
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK
Khusniddin Khusanov UZB

Results women

U48
Paula Pareto ARG
Nathalia Brigida BRA
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Shirine Boukli FRA
Shira Rishony ISR
Noa Minsker ISR
Tamami Yamazaki JPN
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ
Chaimae Eddinari MAR
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL
Amber Gersjes NED
Maria Siderot POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Irina Dolgova RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS
Oksana Agazade RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
U52
Charline Van Snick BEL
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Sarah Menezes BRA
Ana Perez Box ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Chelsie Giles GBR
Gili Cohen ISR
Gefen Primo ISR
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Agata Perenc POL
Joana Ramos POR
Alexandra Pop ROU
Natalia Kuziutina RUS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS
Daria Bobrikova RUS
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Rafaela Silva BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Christa Deguchi CAN
Priscilla Gneto FRA
Po Sum Leung HKG
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Haruka Funakubo JPN
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Margriet Bergstra NED
Sanne Verhagen NED
Arleta Podolak POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Corina Caprioriu ROU
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Diana Dzhigaros RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Shohida Qalandarova TJK
Chen-Ling Lien TPE
U63
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR
Gili Sharir ISR
Edwige Gwend ITA
Akniyet Turdan KAZ
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ
Sofia Belattar MAR
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Sanne Vermeer NED
Agata Ozdoba POL
Karolina Talach POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Valentina Kostenko RUS
Iana Poliakova RUS
U70
Nigara Shaheen AFG
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Maria Portela BRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Sally Conway GBR
Gemma Howell GBR
Laura Vargas Koch GER
Sarah Maekelburg GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Alice Bellandi ITA
Shiho Tanaka JPN
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ
Moldir Narynova KAZ
Assmaa Niang MAR
Badamgarav Ankhtuya MGL
Tsogt-Ochir Battsetseg MGL
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Kim Polling NED
Daria Pogorzelec POL
Barbara Timo POR
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Valentina Maltseva RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE
Chantal Wright USA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
U78
Bernadette Graf AUT
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Samanta Soares BRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Sama Hawa Camara FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Rika Takayama JPN
Mao Izumi JPN
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Karen Stevenson NED
Yahima Ramirez POR
Alexandra Babintceva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS
O78
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Anne M Bairo FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Raz Hershko ISR
Nami Inamori JPN
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ
Kamila Berlikash KAZ
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Rochele Nunes POR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Anna Gushchina RUS