European Open Sofia - Event

European Open Sofia

  • Date: 30 Jan 2016 - 31 Jan 2016
  • Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Dominic Ressel GER GER
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
David Moura BRA BRA Or Sasson ISR ISR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Carolin Weiss GER GER
3/5
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Frank De Wit NED NED Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Dax Biesbrouck NED NED Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Michael Korrel NED NED
Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO GEO Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Maria Ertl GER GER Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Natascha Ausma NED NED Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Lisa Mueller GER GER Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Barbara Bandel GER GER YuJin Park KOR KOR
Karen Stevenson NED NED Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/2
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Dominic Ressel GER GER
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Michael Korrel NED NED
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
David Moura BRA BRA Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Or Sasson ISR ISR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
YuJin Park KOR KOR Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Carolin Weiss GER GER Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
5/7
Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Mindia Liluashvili GEO GEO
Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Frank De Wit NED NED
Dax Biesbrouck NED NED Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Birgit Ente NED NED
Lizaveta Rassanava BLR BLR Maria Ertl GER GER
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Emily Dotzler GER GER Jacqueline Lisson GER GER
Iris Iwema NED NED Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Natascha Ausma NED NED
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Lisa Mueller GER GER
Barbara Bandel GER GER Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Marie Branser COD COD Karen Stevenson NED NED
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Tornike Jugheli GEO GEO Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
1/4
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Mindia Liluashvili GEO GEO Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Dominic Ressel GER GER Frank De Wit NED NED
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Dax Biesbrouck NED NED
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Michael Korrel NED NED Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
David Moura BRA BRA Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Birgit Ente NED NED
Lizaveta Rassanava BLR BLR Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Maria Ertl GER GER Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Emily Dotzler GER GER
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Iris Iwema NED NED
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Natascha Ausma NED NED
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Lisa Mueller GER GER
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Barbara Bandel GER GER
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Marie Branser COD COD YuJin Park KOR KOR
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Karen Stevenson NED NED
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Carolin Weiss GER GER Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Tornike Jugheli GEO GEO Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
1/8
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Juan Postigos PER PER Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Ilia Shubitidze GEO GEO
Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Timur Temirov RUS RUS
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Mindia Liluashvili GEO GEO Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Mykola Saienko UKR UKR Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Julian Kolein GER GER
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Vugar Bayramov AZE AZE
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Denis Mititelu MDA MDA
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Ramunas Diburys LTU LTU
Dominic Ressel GER GER Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Frank De Wit NED NED Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Michel Verhagen NED NED Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Dax Biesbrouck NED NED
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Michael Korrel NED NED Andriy Boloban UKR UKR
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Clément Delvert FRA FRA
David Moura BRA BRA Vito Dragic SLO SLO
David Férnandez ESP ESP Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Alexey Taskin RUS RUS
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB Diogo Silva POR POR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Natali Soserova BUL BUL
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Birgit Ente NED NED Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Christianne Legentil MRI MRI Lizaveta Rassanava BLR BLR
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Maria Ertl GER GER Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Anastasiya Shevchenko UKR UKR
Johanna Mueller GER GER Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Jacqueline Lisson GER GER
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Salome Abashidze GEO GEO
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Iris Iwema NED NED
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Imene Agouar ALG ALG Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Valida Mirzazada AZE AZE
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Seul-Gi Kim KOR KOR
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Renata Bucatari ROU ROU
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ Lisa Mueller GER GER
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Barbara Bandel GER GER
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG Marie Branser COD COD
Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL YuJin Park KOR KOR
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Maike Ziech GER GER Karen Stevenson NED NED
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Dzhuletta Davtyan RUS RUS
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Tornike Jugheli GEO GEO
Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Yunseo Ji KOR KOR Emily Dotzler GER GER
1/16
Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Mohamed Jafy MAR MAR Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO
Juan Postigos PER PER Asaf Almog ISR ISR
Stefan Moser AUT AUT Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Ilia Shubitidze GEO GEO
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Philip Graf GER GER
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Timur Temirov RUS RUS Tal Almog ARG ARG
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Plamen Gurov BUL BUL
Stefan Kudera AUT AUT Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Mindia Liluashvili GEO GEO
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Andrii Burdun UKR UKR Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Pascal Laurent MRI MRI Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Aleksander Beta POL POL Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Mykola Saienko UKR UKR
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Ismayil Piriyev AZE AZE Julian Kolein GER GER
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Ashot Martirosyan BUL BUL
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Dmytro Radchenko UKR UKR
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Alexey Astafev RUS RUS
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Niko Sadzhaia UKR UKR
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL
Yuval Kalifa ISR ISR Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Vugar Bayramov AZE AZE
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO Denis Mititelu MDA MDA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
Adrian Leat NZL NZL Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Sebastian Juhl Laursen DEN DEN Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Elvin Ahmadli AZE AZE
Denislav Zlatanov BUL BUL Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA
Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Novo Raicevic MNE MNE Ramunas Diburys LTU LTU
Dominic Ressel GER GER Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP
Frank De Wit NED NED Anzori Bibilashvili GEO GEO
Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Michel Verhagen NED NED
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Rico Harder NED NED
Jonathan Schindler SUI SUI Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Archil Gogolashvili GEO GEO
Igor Shostak UKR UKR Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Li Kochman ISR ISR Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Dax Biesbrouck NED NED
Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT David Klammert CZE CZE
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Vasif Sharbatli AZE AZE
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Avazkhon Tuymurodov UZB UZB
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Lazar Dakovic MNE MNE
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Lasha Guruli GEO GEO
Andriy Boloban UKR UKR Renátó Ömböli HUN HUN
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS
Casimiro Bento ANG ANG Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Plamen Tsenkov BUL BUL Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Vakhtang Okruashvili GEO GEO
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Denis Spasov BUL BUL
Panayiotis Kyriakou CYP CYP Alexey Taskin RUS RUS
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Diogo Silva POR POR
Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Gaukhar Turmakhanova KAZ KAZ Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Anja Lunding DEN DEN Lizaveta Rassanava BLR BLR
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Anastasiya Shevchenko UKR UKR
Johanna Mueller GER GER Lyudmila Krumova BUL BUL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Emily Dotzler GER GER Ivana Milovic MNE MNE
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Shahana Almammadova AZE AZE
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Salome Abashidze GEO GEO
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Iris Iwema NED NED Ekaterina Onoprienko RUS RUS
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Seul-Gi Kim KOR KOR Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Gabriela Gigova BUL BUL Natascha Ausma NED NED
Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Lisa Mueller GER GER Eva Koubková CZE CZE
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Barbara Bandel GER GER
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Marie Branser COD COD
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ YuJin Park KOR KOR
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Tornike Jugheli GEO GEO
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ
Yunseo Ji KOR KOR Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
1/32
Albert Mongush RUS RUS Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Philip Graf GER GER Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Diego Cressi ITA ITA
Mindia Liluashvili GEO GEO Antoine Massart POR POR
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Evgeni Atanasov BUL BUL
Petar Damyanov BUL BUL Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Diego Sanchez Mondaca ESP ESP
Anzor Khmiadashvili GEO GEO Ismayil Piriyev AZE AZE
Augusto Miranda PUR PUR Ashot Martirosyan BUL BUL
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Dmytro Radchenko UKR UKR
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Alexey Astafev RUS RUS
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Robert Barwig GER GER
Stiliyan Karadzhov BUL BUL Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO
Plamen Todorov BUL BUL Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Evgeniy Sholos ISR ISR
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Nikolay Kisyov BUL BUL
Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Predrag Stanjevic MNE MNE Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Vasif Sharbatli AZE AZE Aleks Vasilev BUL BUL
Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE