Grand Prix Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Prix Düsseldorf

  • Date: 21 Feb 2014 - 23 Feb 2014
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Noël Van 't End NED NED
Franziska Konitz GER GER Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Sally Conway GBR GBR Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Sven Maresch GER GER Travis Stevens USA USA
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Rene Schneider GER GER Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN   
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN   
3/5
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Song Yu CHN CHN Carolin Weiss GER GER
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Ren Miyazaki JPN JPN
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ   
Hana Carmichael USA USA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Sonja Wirth GER GER Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Kana Abe JPN JPN Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Anicka van Emden NED NED
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Linda Bolder NED NED
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Luiz Revite BRA BRA   
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Iljana Marzok GER GER
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ   
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Rok Draksic SLO SLO
1/2
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Franziska Konitz GER GER Carolin Weiss GER GER
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Ren Miyazaki JPN JPN Rene Schneider GER GER
Linda Bolder NED NED Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Sven Maresch GER GER Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Anicka van Emden NED NED
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Iljana Marzok GER GER Sally Conway GBR GBR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Luiz Revite BRA BRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Noël Van 't End NED NED
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Toru Shishime JPN JPN   
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB Travis Stevens USA USA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
5/7
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Song Yu CHN CHN Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Hana Carmichael USA USA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Sonja Wirth GER GER Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Kana Abe JPN JPN Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Maike Ziech GER GER Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB
Anthony Zingg GER GER Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Tal Flicker ISR ISR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
1/4
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Carolin Weiss GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Linda Bolder NED NED Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Sven Maresch GER GER Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Travis Stevens USA USA Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Luise Malzahn GER GER Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Rene Schneider GER GER Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Song Yu CHN CHN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Anthony Zingg GER GER
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Franziska Konitz GER GER
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Kana Abe JPN JPN Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Iljana Marzok GER GER
Maike Ziech GER GER Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Noël Van 't End NED NED
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sonja Wirth GER GER
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Sally Conway GBR GBR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Luiz Revite BRA BRA Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Ren Miyazaki JPN JPN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Hana Carmichael USA USA
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
1/8
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Carla Grol NED NED
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Anicka van Emden NED NED Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA John Jayne USA USA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Ren Miyazaki JPN JPN Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Tom Reed GBR GBR Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Mariana Barros BRA BRA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Yuri Panasenkov RUS RUS
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Temurhon Turaev UZB UZB
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Linda Bolder NED NED Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Sven Maresch GER GER Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Anthony Zingg GER GER
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Constantin Tipa MDA MDA Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Travis Stevens USA USA Dominic Ressel GER GER
Luise Malzahn GER GER Iris Lemmen NED NED
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Angel Parra ESP ESP
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Melissa Rodriguez ARG ARG
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Pierre Borkowski GER GER
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Rochele Nunes POR POR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Nga-Wun Wong HKG HKG
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Kay Kraus GER GER Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
Iljana Marzok GER GER Barbara Timo POR POR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Maike Ziech GER GER
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Mikos Salminen NED NED
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Hana Carmichael USA USA Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Yuhang Xing CHN CHN
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Marc Odenthal GER GER Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Maria Ertl GER GER
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Annika Heise GER GER
Kana Abe JPN JPN Seul-Gi Kim KOR KOR
Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Sonja Wirth GER GER
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL MGL
Roy Meyer NED NED Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Noël Van 't End NED NED Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Luiz Revite BRA BRA Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Juan Postigos PER PER
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Cancan He CHN CHN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Rene Schneider GER GER
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Shugen Wu CHN CHN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Heide Wollert GER GER
Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA David Bitiev RUS RUS
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Sally Conway GBR GBR Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Rok Draksic SLO SLO André Alves POR POR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Christopher Voelk GER GER
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Song Yu CHN CHN Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
1/16
Joana Ramos POR POR Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Anara Zhumabayeva KAZ KAZ
Heide Wollert GER GER Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Angel Parra ESP ESP Husein Misri KUW KUW
Valentine Paire Ficout PER PER Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Alfredo Effron ARG ARG Dominic Ressel GER GER
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Ren Miyazaki JPN JPN
Tom Reed GBR GBR Aboubacar Sadou NIG NIG
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Damien Ziade LIB LIB
Mariana Barros BRA BRA Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Sven Maresch GER GER Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Seul-Gi Kim KOR KOR
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Carolin Weiss GER GER
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Eun-Jung Jung KOR KOR
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Juan Postigos PER PER
Travis Stevens USA USA Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Tatsuki Masubuchi JPN JPN Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Katharina Menz GER GER Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Hannah Martin USA USA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Michael Patino PER PER Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR João Pina POR POR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Selina Dietzer GER GER
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Hamidjon Muminov UZB UZB
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Angelica Delgado USA USA
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS Chunming Guan CHN CHN
Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Pierre Borkowski GER GER Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL André Soares POR POR
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA Nick Kossor USA USA
Mark Brewer NZL NZL Constantin Tipa MDA MDA
Rochele Nunes POR POR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Meerim Momunova KGZ KGZ
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Nehuen Melita ARG ARG
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Mayte Bellota PER PER
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Aliaksei Stsepankou BLR BLR
Maria Ertl GER GER Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Sven Heinle GER GER
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Mikos Salminen NED NED
Emily Dotzler GER GER Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Maike Ziech GER GER Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Francisco Nuñez ARG ARG Yuri Panasenkov RUS RUS
Artiom Nacu MDA MDA Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Laureano Martin ARG ARG Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Carla Grol NED NED
Anar Seitimova KAZ KAZ Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Noël Van 't End NED NED Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Marta Tort ESP ESP
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER Rene Schneider GER GER
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Luiz Revite BRA BRA Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Martin Setz GER GER
Sappho Coban GER GER Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Angeles López ESP ESP Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Carlos Luz POR POR Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Philip Graf GER GER
Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ Cancan He CHN CHN
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB Eduardo Silva I POR POR
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL
Temurhon Turaev UZB UZB Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Kamoliddin Kholmamatov UZB UZB Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Alonso Wong PER PER
Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR André Alves POR POR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Igor Soroca MDA MDA
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ
Shing Him Lee HKG HKG Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Soshin Katsumi GER GER Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Muhammadlaziz Kayumov UZB UZB
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Daniel Vizcarra PER PER Christopher Voelk GER GER
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
1/32
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ka Chun Lau HKG HKG
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER
Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG Constantin Tipa MDA MDA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Dominic Ressel GER GER Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Neuso Sigauque MOZ MOZ Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Igor Soroca MDA MDA Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Luis Angeles PER PER Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Julian Kolein GER GER Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Ruslan Dzhanybek Uulu KGZ KGZ Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday