FISU Universiade Napoli - Event

FISU Universiade Napoli

  • Date: 4 Jul 2019 - 7 Jul 2019
  • Place: Napoli, Italy
  • Type: World University Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Ranto Katsura JPN JPN Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN
Kanta Nakano JPN JPN Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Nana Kota JPN JPN Geke Van den Berg NED NED
3/5
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Hanna Antykalo UKR UKR
Willian Lima BRA BRA Lucian Bors ROU ROU
Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS Bence Boros HUN HUN
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Marko Gusic MNE MNE Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Jur Spijkers NED NED Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS HeeJu Han KOR KOR
1/2
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Hanna Antykalo UKR UKR
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Bence Boros HUN HUN Ranto Katsura JPN JPN
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Lucian Bors ROU ROU
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Kanta Nakano JPN JPN
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Nana Kota JPN JPN HeeJu Han KOR KOR
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Geke Van den Berg NED NED
5/7
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Willian Lima BRA BRA Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Jur Spijkers NED NED
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Pauline Starke GER GER Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
9/12
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Urszula Hofman POL POL
Hilde Jager NED NED Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Lucas Ambrosio ARG ARG Willian Lima BRA BRA
Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Philippe Chambas CHI CHI Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Lincoln Neves BRA BRA Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Barak Arkabay KAZ KAZ Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR
Joao Cesarino Silva BRA BRA Jur Spijkers NED NED
Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Joana Diogo POR POR
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Elena Stere ROU ROU Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Emoke Knetig HUN HUN
Pauline Starke GER GER Sif Bouju DEN DEN
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
13/16
George Rotaru ROU ROU Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Falk Petersilka GER GER
Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL MGL Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Abderrahmane Laouar ALB ALB
Gabija Girdziute LTU LTU Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Anahi Galeano ARG ARG
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Helene Christensen DEN DEN
Mutaz Khawjah KSA KSA Lucas Ambrosio ARG ARG
Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM Damir Bekessov KAZ KAZ
Philippe Chambas CHI CHI Noam Tidhar AUS AUS
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR Vaclav Kovar CZE CZE
Lincoln Neves BRA BRA Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Abulfazs Nasirovs LAT LAT Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Joao Fernando POR POR
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Lucas Otmane FRA FRA
Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA Damian Stepień POL POL
Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Jim Heijman NED NED
Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Rahat Bashimov TKM TKM Barak Arkabay KAZ KAZ
Mason Piper USA USA Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Joao Cesarino Silva BRA BRA Kunathip Yea-On THA THA
Romas Petkus LTU LTU Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Yasmim Lima BRA BRA Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Elena Stere ROU ROU Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN
Nawaliatou Babio FRA FRA Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Pauline Starke GER GER Beatrice Brienza ITA ITA
Camelia Ionita ROU ROU Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Shadi Ebrahim USA USA Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Lai Man Tang MAC MAC Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA
Ivan Oberan CRO CRO April Fehr USA USA
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Ema Senauskaite LTU LTU
17/20
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN Jan Luptak SVK SVK
Rahat Bashimov TKM TKM Nicolas Gomez ARG ARG
Elena Stere ROU ROU Caris Kaup EST EST
1/4
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Gustavo Assis BRA BRA Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Hanna Antykalo UKR UKR
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Urszula Hofman POL POL Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Bence Boros HUN HUN Willian Lima BRA BRA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Ranto Katsura JPN JPN
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Lucian Bors ROU ROU
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Jur Spijkers NED NED Kanta Nakano JPN JPN
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Joana Diogo POR POR
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Emoke Knetig HUN HUN
Sif Bouju DEN DEN Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL
Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Nana Kota JPN JPN Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
HeeJu Han KOR KOR Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Alexandra Barton FIN FIN Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Geke Van den Berg NED NED
1/8
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Gustavo Assis BRA BRA Falk Petersilka GER GER
Goki Tajima JPN JPN Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Abderrahmane Laouar ALB ALB
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Tae-Ho Kim KOR KOR
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Hanna Antykalo UKR UKR Anahi Galeano ARG ARG
Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL MGL Urszula Hofman POL POL
Helene Christensen DEN DEN Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Florisa Horvath ROU ROU
Hilde Jager NED NED Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Lucas Ambrosio ARG ARG Bence Boros HUN HUN
Willian Lima BRA BRA Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Damir Bekessov KAZ KAZ Ranto Katsura JPN JPN
Noam Tidhar AUS AUS Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Nitin Chauhan IND IND Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Vaclav Kovar CZE CZE Lucian Bors ROU ROU
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Ksawery Morka POL POL Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Beka Udesiani GEO GEO
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Joao Fernando POR POR
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Jonathan Espadas MEX MEX Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Damian Stepień POL POL Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Jim Heijman NED NED Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA David Tavera MEX MEX
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Barak Arkabay KAZ KAZ Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Hadrien Livolsi FRA FRA Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ Jur Spijkers NED NED
Kanta Nakano JPN JPN Kunathip Yea-On THA THA
Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Ahmed Eldesouky EGY EGY Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Joana Diogo POR POR
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Nicol Vera CHI CHI Emoke Knetig HUN HUN
Sif Bouju DEN DEN Amina Mamedova UZB UZB
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Beatrice Brienza ITA ITA
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Akmaral Yernazar KAZ KAZ Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL
Pihla Matikainen FIN FIN Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Nilufar Muhiddinova TKM TKM
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Nana Kota JPN JPN
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Angelina Filippova TKM TKM
HeeJu Han KOR KOR Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Ambar Gutierrez MEX MEX Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Renata Zachova CZE CZE April Fehr USA USA
Louise Hansen DEN DEN Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Ema Senauskaite LTU LTU Geke Van den Berg NED NED
1/16
Jesus Torres MEX MEX Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT George Rotaru ROU ROU
Rafal Kozlowski POL POL Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Gustavo Assis BRA BRA Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Goki Tajima JPN JPN
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Abdulrahman Alrammah KSA KSA
Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL MGL Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Mariano Coto Bersier ARG ARG Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Max Pelech USA USA Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Abderrahmane Laouar ALB ALB Toktarbek Aidarbek KAZ KAZ
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Baltazar Mora Medina CHI CHI
Monica Schmelzenbach USA USA Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Gabija Girdziute LTU LTU Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Yewon Lee KOR KOR Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Tina Pestotnik SLO SLO Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Aine Schmidt BRA BRA
Hanna Antykalo UKR UKR Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL MGL Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Yulissa Peraza Munoz MEX MEX Helene Christensen DEN DEN
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Florisa Horvath ROU ROU Lisa Iskounen ALG ALG
Erika Valenzuela CHI CHI Hilde Jager NED NED
Lucas Ambrosio ARG ARG Evaldas Kuslevic LTU LTU
Bence Boros HUN HUN Mutaz Khawjah KSA KSA
Willian Lima BRA BRA Giorgi Tutashvili GEO GEO
Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Salim Rebahi ALG ALG Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Damir Bekessov KAZ KAZ Ho Shin KOR KOR
Ranto Katsura JPN JPN Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM
João Abreu POR POR Noam Tidhar AUS AUS
Philippe Chambas CHI CHI Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Nitin Chauhan IND IND Mariano Aldana MEX MEX
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Urban Ostir SLO SLO
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Vaclav Kovar CZE CZE
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR Lucian Bors ROU ROU
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Gonzalo Idro CHI CHI
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Lincoln Neves BRA BRA
Ksawery Morka POL POL Jozef Benko SVK SVK
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Arttu Määttä FIN FIN
Ahmet Nazarov TKM TKM Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Abulfazs Nasirovs LAT LAT
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Tim Demsar SLO SLO
Mohamed Hadjoudj ALG ALG Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN
Beka Udesiani GEO GEO Mario Ionita ROU ROU
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Joao Fernando POR POR Charly Nys BEL BEL
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Jonathan Espadas MEX MEX Samuel Simons NZL NZL
Hitesh Saini IND IND Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Damian Stepień POL POL Gregory West USA USA
Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Matej Vidmar SLO SLO
Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Jim Heijman NED NED Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Divyanshu Puri IND IND Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
David Tavera MEX MEX Koen Visser NZL NZL
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Victor Gonzalez COL COL
Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN Jan Luptak SVK SVK
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Barak Arkabay KAZ KAZ Simon Skurka CZE CZE
Nicolas Gomez ARG ARG Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Hadrien Livolsi FRA FRA Sofiane Bennaceur ALG ALG
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR
Mason Piper USA USA Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Yeison Donoso CHI CHI Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Jur Spijkers NED NED Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Joao Cesarino Silva BRA BRA Kanta Nakano JPN JPN
Liam Park AUS AUS Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Romas Petkus LTU LTU
Michal Mrva CZE CZE Ahmed Eldesouky EGY EGY
Hamed Alzahrani KSA KSA Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Pedro Silva POR POR
Alexis de León MEX MEX Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Yasmim Lima BRA BRA
Gintaute Marciulionyte LTU LTU Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Julie Kemmink NED NED
Arzuv Yalkapova TKM TKM Joana Diogo POR POR
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Chi Leng Vong MAC MAC
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Saltanat Sultanbekova KAZ KAZ
Martha Rodriguez MEX MEX Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Pincky Balhara IND IND
Caris Kaup EST EST Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Anna Surova UKR UKR Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Nawaliatou Babio FRA FRA
Brinna Lavelle USA USA Nicol Vera CHI CHI
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Yasmine Yahia Messaoud ALG ALG
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Pauline Starke GER GER
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Beatrice Brienza ITA ITA
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Akmaral Yernazar KAZ KAZ Migle Petreviciute LTU LTU
Mimouna Miloua ALG ALG Pihla Matikainen FIN FIN
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Camelia Ionita ROU ROU Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Shadi Ebrahim USA USA Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Maria Santillán MEX MEX Tena Sikic CRO CRO
HANG IO AO IEONG MAC MAC Nilufar Muhiddinova TKM TKM
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Nana Kota JPN JPN Lai Man Tang MAC MAC
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Joana Carvalho POR POR Angelina Filippova TKM TKM
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA HeeJu Han KOR KOR
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Mariana Zamora ARG ARG Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Meliza Benlahouaoui ALG ALG Ambar Gutierrez MEX MEX
Hojinisa Komoldinova UZB UZB Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Renata Zachova CZE CZE
April Fehr USA USA Lara Reimann GER GER
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE
Ema Dobrin SLO SLO Ema Senauskaite LTU LTU
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS
1/32
Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Falk Petersilka GER GER Guilherme Salvador POR POR
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Davis Duda LAT LAT
Richard Marin USA USA Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK
Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL Ho Shin KOR KOR
Berat Kilic TUR TUR João Abreu POR POR
Herbert Wicker AUT AUT Lincoln Neves BRA BRA
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Samvel Khachatryan ARM ARM Mario Ionita ROU ROU
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Lotfi Merouane Hadjimi ALG ALG Gregory West USA USA
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA
Kipras Mikalauskas LTU LTU Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Masayuki Terada JPN JPN
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Jim Heijman NED NED
Idan Vardi ISR ISR Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST EST Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Barak Arkabay KAZ KAZ Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Rahat Bashimov TKM TKM
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Elena Stere ROU ROU
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday