Grand Prix Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Prix Düsseldorf

  • Date: 24 Feb 2017 - 26 Feb 2017
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Norihito Isoda JPN JPN Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Theresa Stoll GER GER
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
3/5
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Igor Wandtke GER GER Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Anri Egutidze POR POR Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Eduard Trippel GER GER
Johannes Frey GER GER Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Barna Bor HUN HUN Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Karen Stevenson NED NED
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Kristin Buessow GER GER
Akira Sone JPN JPN Rochele Nunes POR POR
1/2
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Norihito Isoda JPN JPN Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Eduard Trippel GER GER Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Karen Stevenson NED NED Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Rochele Nunes POR POR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Kristin Buessow GER GER
5/7
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Igor Wandtke GER GER
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Anri Egutidze POR POR Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Johannes Frey GER GER Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Michael Korrel NED NED Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Barna Bor HUN HUN
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Akira Sone JPN JPN Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
1/4
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Uta Abe JPN JPN
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Theresa Stoll GER GER
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Igor Wandtke GER GER
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Anri Egutidze POR POR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Eduard Trippel GER GER Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Johannes Frey GER GER Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Michael Korrel NED NED Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Barna Bor HUN HUN Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Karen Stevenson NED NED Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Rochele Nunes POR POR Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Akira Sone JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Kristin Buessow GER GER
1/8
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Katharina Menz GER GER
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Agata Perenc POL POL Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Theresa Stoll GER GER Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Marcel Bizon GER GER
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Philip Graf GER GER
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Moritz Plafky GER GER
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Asadullo Tokhirov TJK TJK
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Michel Adam GER GER Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Michal Horák CZE CZE
Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Mira Ulrich GER GER
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Uta Abe JPN JPN Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Sappho Coban GER GER
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Amelie Stoll GER GER
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Karen Stevenson NED NED
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Christina Faber GER GER
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Marie Branser COD COD
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Rochele Nunes POR POR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Carolin Weiss GER GER Akira Sone JPN JPN
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Sahar Trabelsi TUN TUN
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Kristin Buessow GER GER
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Igor Wandtke GER GER Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Anthony Zingg GER GER
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Dasnel Gonzalez ESP ESP
Tim Gramkow GER GER Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Ivan Petr CZE CZE
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Altansukh Batmunkh MGL MGL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Anri Egutidze POR POR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Pedro Castro COL COL
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Jack Hatton USA USA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Barbara Timo POR POR
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Eduard Trippel GER GER
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Marc Odenthal GER GER
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Hannes Conrad GER GER
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Max Stewart GBR GBR Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Johannes Frey GER GER
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Michael Korrel NED NED Daniel Herbst GER GER
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Abdulvakhov Sattorov TJK TJK
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Barna Bor HUN HUN Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Sven Heinle GER GER
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
1/16
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Lukas Klemm GER GER
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR John Futtinico COL COL
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Marcel Bizon GER GER Adonis Diaz USA USA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Philip Graf GER GER
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Moritz Plafky GER GER Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Yuk Ting Lee HKG HKG Asadullo Tokhirov TJK TJK
Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Michel Adam GER GER
Ryan Vargas USA USA Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Sacha Flament FRA FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Christoffer Macias SWE SWE
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Robert Barwig GER GER
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Aaron Turner GBR GBR
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Kai Hin Fung HKG HKG
Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL Takeshi Doi JPN JPN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Anthony Zingg GER GER
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU
Dasnel Gonzalez ESP ESP Kilian Ochs GER GER
Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Joana Diogo POR POR Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Mira Ulrich GER GER Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB
Miriam Schneider GER GER Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Leandra Freitas POR POR Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Sappho Coban GER GER
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Amelie Stoll GER GER Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Pauline Starke GER GER Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Frank De Wit NED NED Tim Gramkow GER GER
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Diogo Lima POR POR
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Altansukh Batmunkh MGL MGL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Lukasz Blach POL POL Anri Egutidze POR POR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Pedro Castro COL COL
Jack Hatton USA USA Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Eduard Trippel GER GER Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Eyale Le Beau CGO CGO
David Klammert CZE CZE Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Baterdene Bandikhuu MGL MGL
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Marc Odenthal GER GER
Hannes Conrad GER GER Murtazo Aminov TJK TJK
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Colton Brown USA USA
Max Stewart GBR GBR David Tekic GER GER
Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Johannes Frey GER GER
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Philipp Galandi GER GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Daniel Herbst GER GER Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Reginald De Windt AHO AHO Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Abdulvakhov Sattorov TJK TJK Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Clément Delvert FRA FRA
L.A. Smith USA USA Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Sven Heinle GER GER Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Lea Reimann GER GER
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Amanda Oliveira BRA BRA
Lea Pueschel GER GER Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Natascha Ausma NED NED Barbara Timo POR POR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Sarra Mzougui TUN TUN Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
1/32
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Safarbek Murodov TJK TJK
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Victor Busch SWE SWE
Seidai Sato JPN JPN Vinicius Panini BRA BRA
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday