IJF World Masters Guadalajara - Event

IJF World Masters Guadalajara

  • Date: 27 May 2016 - 29 May 2016
  • Place: Guadalajara, Mexico
  • Type: IJF Masters
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Travis Stevens USA USA
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Juul Franssen NED NED
Kim Polling NED NED Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Sisi Ma CHN CHN
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Or Sasson ISR ISR
3/5
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Golan Pollack ISR ISR 100% 0% Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Anicka van Emden NED NED
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Yuri Alvear COL COL
Sally Conway GBR GBR Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE 50% 50% Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Barna Bor HUN HUN
Roy Meyer NED NED Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
1/2
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Travis Stevens USA USA Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Anicka van Emden NED NED
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Juul Franssen NED NED
Kim Polling NED NED Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Yuri Alvear COL COL Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Kayla Harrison USA USA Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Or Sasson ISR ISR Barna Bor HUN HUN
5/7
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Marti Malloy USA USA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Maria Portela BRA BRA Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Sally Conway GBR GBR María Pérez PUR PUR
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Michael Korrel NED NED
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
1/4
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Marti Malloy USA USA Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Travis Stevens USA USA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Anicka van Emden NED NED
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Juul Franssen NED NED Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Kim Polling NED NED Maria Portela BRA BRA
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Yuri Alvear COL COL Sally Conway GBR GBR
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT María Pérez PUR PUR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Michael Korrel NED NED Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Or Sasson ISR ISR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
1/8
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Colin Oates GBR GBR
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Joana Ramos POR POR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Viola Waechter GER GER
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Marti Malloy USA USA Karla Tapia MEX MEX
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Samuel Ayala MEX MEX
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Travis Stevens USA USA Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Kim Polling NED NED Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Maria Portela BRA BRA Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Yuri Alvear COL COL Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Sally Conway GBR GBR Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN María Pérez PUR PUR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Marta Tort ESP ESP
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Colton Brown USA USA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Alexis Esquivel MEX MEX
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Michael Korrel NED NED
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
David Moura BRA BRA Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG
Or Sasson ISR ISR Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Barna Bor HUN HUN Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
1/16
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Joana Ramos POR POR Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Arleta Podolak POL POL Viola Waechter GER GER
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Iljana Marzok GER GER
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday