IJF World Masters Rabat - Event

IJF World Masters Rabat

  • Date: 23 May 2015 - 24 May 2015
  • Place: Rabat, Morocco
  • Type: IJF Masters
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Barna Bor HUN HUN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Kim Polling NED NED Yuri Alvear COL COL
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Kayla Harrison USA USA
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Song Yu CHN CHN
3/5
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Loic Korval FRA FRA Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Noël Van 't End NED NED Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Henk Grol NED NED   
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Roy Meyer NED NED
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Luise Malzahn GER GER Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
1/2
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Henk Grol NED NED
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Barna Bor HUN HUN Roy Meyer NED NED
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Kim Polling NED NED Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Yuri Alvear COL COL
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Kayla Harrison USA USA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Song Yu CHN CHN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
5/7
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Loic Korval FRA FRA Colin Oates GBR GBR
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Noël Van 't End NED NED Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN   
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Linda Bolder NED NED
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Franziska Konitz GER GER
1/4
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Loic Korval FRA FRA   
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Colin Oates GBR GBR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Noël Van 't End NED NED Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Henk Grol NED NED
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Barna Bor HUN HUN
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Roy Meyer NED NED
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Kim Polling NED NED Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Linda Bolder NED NED Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Yuri Alvear COL COL Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Kayla Harrison USA USA Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Song Yu CHN CHN Sisi Ma CHN CHN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
1/8
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Mohamed Jafy MAR MAR
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Loic Korval FRA FRA Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Colin Oates GBR GBR Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR David Larose FRA FRA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Dex Elmont NED NED Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Sven Maresch GER GER
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Travis Stevens USA USA Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Noël Van 't End NED NED Walter Facente ITA ITA
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Dimitri Peters GER GER Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Henk Grol NED NED Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Barna Bor HUN HUN Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Roy Meyer NED NED Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Joana Ramos POR POR
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Angelica Delgado USA USA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Marti Malloy USA USA Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Hannah Martin USA USA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Kim Polling NED NED Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Linda Bolder NED NED
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Iljana Marzok GER GER
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Yuri Alvear COL COL Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Sally Conway GBR GBR Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Kayla Harrison USA USA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Luise Malzahn GER GER Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Song Yu CHN CHN Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
1/16
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday