Grand Slam Baku - Event

Grand Slam Baku

  • Date: 8 May 2015 - 10 May 2015
  • Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE   
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Noël Van 't End NED NED Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Roy Meyer NED NED
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Erika Miranda BRA BRA   
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Corina Stefan ROU ROU   
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Kim Polling NED NED Sally Conway GBR GBR
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
3/5
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Loic Korval FRA FRA Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Igor Wandtke GER GER
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Dominic Ressel GER GER
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Walter Facente ITA ITA
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Viola Waechter GER GER Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Anicka van Emden NED NED
Linda Bolder NED NED Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Maria Portela BRA BRA Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Kayla Harrison USA USA Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Rochele Nunes POR POR
1/2
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Igor Wandtke GER GER
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Dominic Ressel GER GER
Noël Van 't End NED NED Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Walter Facente ITA ITA Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Barna Bor HUN HUN
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Roy Meyer NED NED
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Anicka van Emden NED NED Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Kim Polling NED NED Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Sally Conway GBR GBR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Rochele Nunes POR POR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
5/7
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Loic Korval FRA FRA
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Lukasz Blach POL POL Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Henk Grol NED NED Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Viola Waechter GER GER
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Linda Bolder NED NED Barbara Timo POR POR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Kayla Harrison USA USA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Carolin Weiss GER GER
1/4
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Tobias Englmaier GER GER   
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Loic Korval FRA FRA Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Igor Wandtke GER GER
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Lukasz Blach POL POL
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Dominic Ressel GER GER Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Noël Van 't End NED NED Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Walter Facente ITA ITA   
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Henk Grol NED NED Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Barna Bor HUN HUN
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Viola Waechter GER GER Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Anicka van Emden NED NED Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Kim Polling NED NED Linda Bolder NED NED
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Barbara Timo POR POR
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Maria Portela BRA BRA
Sally Conway GBR GBR Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Kayla Harrison USA USA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Rochele Nunes POR POR Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Carolin Weiss GER GER
1/8
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Dostonjon Holikulov UZB UZB
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
David Larose FRA FRA Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Florent Urani FRA FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Vugar Bayramov AZE AZE
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Igor Wandtke GER GER
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Lukasz Blach POL POL Afig Safarli AZE AZE   
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Dominic Ressel GER GER
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Noël Van 't End NED NED Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Walter Facente ITA ITA Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Marc Odenthal GER GER
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Henk Grol NED NED Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Duke Didier AUS AUS
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Barna Bor HUN HUN Juhan Mettis EST EST
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Shafag Mammadova AZE AZE
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Shahla Babayeva AZE AZE
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Sonja Wirth GER GER
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Hannah Trotter AUS AUS
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Agata Perenc POL POL
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Angelica Delgado USA USA
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Viola Waechter GER GER
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Anicka van Emden NED NED Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Hannah Martin USA USA
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Kim Polling NED NED Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Linda Bolder NED NED Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Iljana Marzok GER GER Barbara Timo POR POR
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Sally Conway GBR GBR Samantha Bleier USA USA
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Kayla Harrison USA USA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Carolin Weiss GER GER
Loic Korval FRA FRA Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ
1/16
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Ioannis Papachristidis GRE GRE Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Yann Siccardi MON MON
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Adrien Raymond FRA FRA Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Mindia Liluashvili GEO GEO Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Dostonjon Holikulov UZB UZB Diogo César GBS GBS
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Aleksander Beta POL POL
Patrick Gagné CAN CAN Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Florent Urani FRA FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Christopher Voelk GER GER
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Cedric Bessi MON MON Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO André Alves POR POR
Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG Vugar Bayramov AZE AZE
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Igor Wandtke GER GER Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Travis Stevens USA USA Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Ali Fadlalla EGY EGY Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Lukasz Blach POL POL
Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB Afig Safarli AZE AZE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Lasha Zurabiani GEO GEO Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Jevgeni Salejev EST EST
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Dominic Ressel GER GER Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Diogo Lima POR POR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE   
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Li Kochman ISR ISR
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Walter Facente ITA ITA Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Marc Odenthal GER GER Hikmat Jabiyev AZE AZE
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Erbol Rustamov UZB UZB Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Lasha Guruli GEO GEO
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Duke Didier AUS AUS
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Leandra Freitas POR POR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Sonja Wirth GER GER Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS
Hannah Trotter AUS AUS Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Agata Perenc POL POL Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Angelica Delgado USA USA Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Gulshan Nazarova AZE AZE Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Djazia Haddad ALG ALG Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Viola Waechter GER GER Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Imene Agouar ALG ALG
Janine Nakao USA USA Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Hannah Martin USA USA Nuriyya Akhundova AZE AZE
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Gulsadaf Karimova AZE AZE
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Sara Collins AUS AUS
Valida Mirzazada AZE AZE Barbara Timo POR POR
Esther Stam NED NED Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Leyla Isgandarli AZE AZE
Marta Tort ESP ESP Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Uuganjargal Munkh-erdene MGL MGL Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ
1/32
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
André Alves POR POR Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Elvin Ahmadli AZE AZE Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN
Ziya Namazov AZE AZE Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Shamil Agaev UZB UZB Jevgeni Salejev EST EST
Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB
Lukasz Blach POL POL Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Carlos Luz POR POR Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Jakub Kubieniec POL POL