Grand Slam Tokyo - Event

Grand Slam Tokyo

  • Date: 9 Dec 2011 - 11 Dec 2011
  • Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Kayla Harrison USA USA
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Ryo Kawabata JPN JPN Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
1/2
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Ryo Kawabata JPN JPN
Sven Maresch GER GER Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Kayla Harrison USA USA
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Heide Wollert GER GER
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
1/4
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Dex Elmont NED NED Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Ryuta Ishii JPN JPN
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Kayla Harrison USA USA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Luuk Verbij NED NED
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Heide Wollert GER GER
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Sven Maresch GER GER
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Romy Tarangul GER GER
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Ryo Kawabata JPN JPN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
1/8
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Ole Bischof GER GER Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Yaritza Abel CUB CUB
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS
Martin Padar EST EST Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Luuk Verbij NED NED
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Euan Burton GBR GBR Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Heide Wollert GER GER Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Dex Elmont NED NED Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Diego Rosati ARG ARG Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Anicka van Emden NED NED Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Milan Randl SVK SVK
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Suzuka Ichihashi JPN JPN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Juul Franssen NED NED
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Kylie Koenig AUS AUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Dimitri Peters GER GER
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Leonardo Leite BRA BRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Hye-Sun Lee KOR KOR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Birgit Ente NED NED
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Marti Malloy USA USA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Sven Maresch GER GER Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Michal Popiel CAN CAN
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Romy Tarangul GER GER
Tatsuki Masubuchi JPN JPN Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Iljana Marzok GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Loic Korval FRA FRA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN
Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Ryuta Ishii JPN JPN Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Yuko Imai JPN JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Ryo Kawabata JPN JPN Jeroen Mooren NED NED
1/16
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Ole Bischof GER GER Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Janine Nakao USA USA
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Hector Campos ARG ARG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Zack Piontek RSA RSA
Euan Burton GBR GBR Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Ryuta Ishii JPN JPN
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Dex Elmont NED NED Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Hye-Sun Lee KOR KOR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Assaf Zohar ISR ISR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Laura Salles Lopez AND AND
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Christophe Lambert GER GER
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Hee-Jeong Choi KOR KOR
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Diana Villavicencio ECU ECU
Alexandre Émond CAN CAN Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Antonio Rivas VEN VEN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Ryo Saito JPN JPN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Ricardo Blas GUM GUM
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Shintaro Higashi USA USA
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Diogo Lima POR POR
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Yewen Li CHN CHN
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Tatsuki Masubuchi JPN JPN
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Milan Randl SVK SVK Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Ramesh Magar NEP NEP
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Dimitri Peters GER GER Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Marie Muller LUX LUX Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Issam Nour FRA FRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Marti Malloy USA USA Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Linda Bolder NED NED Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Loic Korval FRA FRA Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Sven Maresch GER GER Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Nim Cho Joe Li HKG HKG
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN Ji-Yeon Yu KOR KOR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Susila Adhikari NEP NEP
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Chia-Hsin Chen TPE TPE
Luuk Verbij NED NED Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Christopher Voelk GER GER
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Marta Kuban POL POL
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Colin Oates GBR GBR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Hannah Brueck GER GER
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Diego Rosati ARG ARG
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Ryo Kawabata JPN JPN
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Ivo Dos Santos AUS AUS Michal Popiel CAN CAN
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN Jennifer Anson PLW PLW
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Eric Risco de la Torre ESP ESP
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Tin Lun Tsang HKG HKG
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Breno Alves BRA BRA
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Bruno Luzia MOZ MOZ
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Ann Shiraishi USA USA
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Barbara Mirus POL POL
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Hyo-Ju Park KOR KOR
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Isis Barreto VEN VEN
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Yann Siccardi MON MON
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Jose Romero ECU ECU
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Michael Iten SUI SUI
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Carli Renzi AUS AUS Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Marco Maddaloni ITA ITA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
1/32
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
David Papaux SUI SUI Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN
Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Jaroslaw Szczepaniak POL POL Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Michael Eldred USA USA Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Brent Iverson AUS AUS Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Ji-Seob Yoon KOR KOR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Breno Alves BRA BRA Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Michal Popiel CAN CAN
Baye Diawara SEN SEN Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Israel Verdugo ECU ECU Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Arnie Dickins AUS AUS Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE
Michael Tobin AUS AUS Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Christopher Cousins RSA RSA Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Chang-Sheng Tseng TPE TPE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Shahzaib Shah PAK PAK Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Edson Madeira MOZ MOZ
Huan-Kuan Jhu TPE TPE Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday