Grand Slam Tyumen - Event

Grand Slam Tyumen

  • Date: 12 Jul 2014 - 13 Jul 2014
  • Place: Tyumen, Russia
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Shinji Kido JPN JPN   
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Yuhei Rokugo JPN JPN   
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Denis Iartcev RUS RUS   
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Victor Penalber BRA BRA   
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN   
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE   
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN   
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Misato Nakamura JPN JPN   
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Marti Malloy USA USA   
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Kana Abe JPN JPN
Kim Polling NED NED Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN   
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA   
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
3/5
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Travis Stevens USA USA
Walter Facente ITA ITA Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS
Magomed Magomedov III RUS RUS Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Sven Heinle GER GER
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Fei Chen CHN CHN Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Yang Li CHN CHN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Qian Qin CHN CHN Man Gao CHN CHN
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
1/2
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Shinji Kido JPN JPN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Yuhei Rokugo JPN JPN
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Yuhei Rokugo JPN JPN
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Travis Stevens USA USA Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Arsen Omarov RUS RUS Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Sven Heinle GER GER   
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Marti Malloy USA USA Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Kana Abe JPN JPN Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Kim Polling NED NED Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Man Gao CHN CHN
5/7
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Colin Oates GBR GBR Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Walter Facente ITA ITA
Magomed Magomedov III RUS RUS Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Ryuko Ogawa JPN JPN
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Roy Meyer NED NED
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Yuka Osumi JPN JPN Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE
Fei Chen CHN CHN Sally Conway GBR GBR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Yang Li CHN CHN
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Qian Qin CHN CHN Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
1/4
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Shinji Kido JPN JPN
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Yuhei Rokugo JPN JPN Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Travis Stevens USA USA Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Walter Facente ITA ITA
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Magomed Magomedov III RUS RUS
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ryuko Ogawa JPN JPN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Sven Heinle GER GER Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Roy Meyer NED NED Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Marti Malloy USA USA Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Yuka Osumi JPN JPN Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Kana Abe JPN JPN Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Kim Polling NED NED Fei Chen CHN CHN
Sally Conway GBR GBR Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Kayla Harrison USA USA
Yang Li CHN CHN Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Qian Qin CHN CHN
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Man Gao CHN CHN
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
1/8
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Shinji Kido JPN JPN Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Armen Avagyan RUS RUS
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Elio Verde ITA ITA
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Yuhei Rokugo JPN JPN
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Dex Elmont NED NED Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Rustam Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Travis Stevens USA USA Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Hannes Conrad GER GER
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Dominic Ressel GER GER Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS
Magomed Magomedov III RUS RUS Naif Mazyu KSA KSA
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Martin Pacek SWE SWE David Bitiev RUS RUS
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Ryuko Ogawa JPN JPN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Or Sasson ISR ISR
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Sven Heinle GER GER
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Roy Meyer NED NED Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Lusine Avakyan RUS RUS
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Antonina Kirievskaya RUS RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Sappho Coban GER GER
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Sappho Coban GER GER
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Carla Grol NED NED
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Marti Malloy USA USA Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Yuka Osumi JPN JPN
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Mariana Barros BRA BRA Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Kana Abe JPN JPN Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE
Hannah Martin USA USA Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Hannah Martin USA USA Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Kim Polling NED NED Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Fei Chen CHN CHN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Kayla Harrison USA USA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Yang Li CHN CHN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Marta Tort ESP ESP
Qian Qin CHN CHN Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Man Gao CHN CHN
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Naif Mazyu KSA KSA
1/16
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Armen Avagyan RUS RUS Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Diogo César GBS GBS
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Elio Verde ITA ITA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Yuhei Rokugo JPN JPN Aleksander Beta POL POL
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Jaber Alharthi KSA KSA Rustam Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Mahir Jafarli AZE AZE
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Ahmed Madani KSA KSA
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Lukasz Blach POL POL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Scott McGrandle CAN CAN
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Farkhad Ruzukulov KAZ KAZ Hannes Conrad GER GER
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Rafael Davtyan ARM ARM
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Dominic Ressel GER GER
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Ali Fadlalla EGY EGY
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE
Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL Yuka Osumi JPN JPN
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Larisa Cherepanova RUS RUS Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Jie Li CHN CHN Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE
Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Barbara Timo POR POR
Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS Marta Tort ESP ESP
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday