Grand Prix Tashkent - Event

Grand Prix Tashkent

  • Date: 9 Nov 2018 - 11 Nov 2018
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Theresa Stoll GER GER
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Igor Wandtke GER GER
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Carolin Weiss GER GER Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN 100% 0% Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
3/5
Moritz Plafky GER GER Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Katharina Menz GER GER Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Joana Diogo POR POR Amber Gersjes NED NED
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Agata Perenc POL POL
Amelie Stoll GER GER Anna Borowska POL POL
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Hilde Jager NED NED
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Beata Pacut POL POL
Karen Leon VEN VEN Luise Malzahn GER GER
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ 0% 100% Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Eduard Trippel GER GER Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
1/2
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS
Amber Gersjes NED NED Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Agata Perenc POL POL
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Theresa Stoll GER GER Anna Borowska POL POL
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Hilde Jager NED NED Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Igor Wandtke GER GER Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Luise Malzahn GER GER
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Beata Pacut POL POL
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
5/7
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Moritz Plafky GER GER
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
João Crisóstomo POR POR Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Katharina Menz GER GER
Joana Diogo POR POR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Amelie Stoll GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Damian Stepień POL POL Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Karen Leon VEN VEN
Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM Eduard Trippel GER GER
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB
1/4
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Moritz Plafky GER GER
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO João Crisóstomo POR POR
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Amber Gersjes NED NED
Katharina Menz GER GER Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Joana Diogo POR POR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Agata Perenc POL POL Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Amelie Stoll GER GER
Theresa Stoll GER GER Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Anna Borowska POL POL Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Hilde Jager NED NED
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Igor Wandtke GER GER
Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Damian Stepień POL POL
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Beata Pacut POL POL Karen Leon VEN VEN
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB
Carolin Weiss GER GER Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Eduard Trippel GER GER
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
1/8
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Rakhmon Jumaev UZB UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Abolfazl Mahmoudi IRI IRI
Moritz Plafky GER GER Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Mehrzod Sufiev TJK TJK
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
João Crisóstomo POR POR Khojiakbar Olimov UZB UZB
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Amir Dante ISR ISR
Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Amber Gersjes NED NED Maria Siderot POR POR
Katharina Menz GER GER Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Joana Diogo POR POR Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Mariana Esteves POR POR
Agata Perenc POL POL Zukhrakhon Mamurjonova UZB UZB
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Wisneiby Machado VEN VEN
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Amelie Stoll GER GER Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Theresa Stoll GER GER Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Khusniddin Khusanov UZB UZB
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Luise Malzahn GER GER Linda Politi ITA ITA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Beata Pacut POL POL Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Kristin Buessow GER GER 0% 0% Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB
Carolin Weiss GER GER Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Hannah Martin USA USA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Hilde Jager NED NED Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Azhar Salykova KAZ KAZ
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Oron Giner ISR ISR
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Naim Matt SUI SUI
Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS Michal Bartusik POL POL
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Damian Stepień POL POL
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Anri Egutidze POR POR Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Karen Leon VEN VEN Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Doston Meyliev UZB UZB
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ KGZ
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Eduard Trippel GER GER Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Sharifjon Nazriev TJK TJK Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
1/16
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Ibrokhim Abdulloev TJK TJK
Rakhmon Jumaev UZB UZB Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE
Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ KGZ Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Michel Adam GER GER
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Mohammadreza Sedighi IRI IRI
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
João Crisóstomo POR POR Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Amir Dante ISR ISR
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS
Batyr Gurbanyazov TKM TKM Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Amber Gersjes NED NED Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB UZB Maria Siderot POR POR
Kumush Kuryazova UZB UZB Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Saltanat Sultanbekova KAZ KAZ
Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB
Marjona Salokhitdinova UZB UZB Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Mariana Esteves POR POR Fazilat Gulboeva TJK TJK
Zukhrakhon Mamurjonova UZB UZB Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Laura Bajo ESP ESP Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Wisneiby Machado VEN VEN Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Ibodatkhon Agojonova UZB UZB Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Amangul Allanazarova UZB UZB Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Amina Mamedova UZB UZB
Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Farangiz Khojieva UZB UZB Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Khojiakbar Olimov UZB UZB Idibeg Toirov TJK TJK
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Michal Bartusik POL POL
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE Damian Stepień POL POL
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Hannes Conrad GER GER Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Tim Gramkow GER GER
Ulugbek Urokov UZB UZB Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Nodirjon Khurramov UZB UZB Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Wei-Cheng Chang TPE TPE Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Farangiz Kholmurodova UZB UZB
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Hannah Martin USA USA
Iana Poliakova RUS RUS Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Hojinisa Komoldinova UZB UZB Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Alisha Galles USA USA
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Makhliyo Mannonova UZB UZB
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Sanobar Sultanova UZB UZB Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Malikakhon Kakhorova UZB UZB
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Azhar Salykova KAZ KAZ Shokhista Nazarova UZB UZB
Obod Mirzayeva UZB UZB Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Mukhayyo Ibragimova UZB UZB
Durdymyrat Hojagulyyev TKM TKM Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Falk Petersilka GER GER Doston Meyliev UZB UZB
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI
Eiyal Salman Hamad JOR JOR Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ KGZ
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Eduard Trippel GER GER Emomdzhon Kamolov TJK TJK
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Merab Margiev RUS RUS Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Sharifjon Nazriev TJK TJK
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Shoberdi Rustamov UZB UZB
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Daniel Herbst GER GER
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Almanbet Mamazairov KGZ KGZ
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Radek Hecl CZE CZE Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Aklmurodbek Khudoyberdiev UZB UZB Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Shokhista Anarova UZB UZB Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Mokhinsakhon Khusanova UZB UZB Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Yhlas Setdarov TKM TKM Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Mominjan Arzikulov TKM TKM Oron Giner ISR ISR
Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE Beksultan Sultanov KGZ KGZ
Mirzojamil Ramazonov TJK TJK Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Naim Matt SUI SUI Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Anthony Zingg GER GER Lucas Otmane FRA FRA
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Anri Egutidze POR POR Parahat Bashimov TKM TKM
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Li Kochman ISR ISR Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR
1/32
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Ahmed Ayash YEM YEM Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Jakhongir Alimardonov UZB UZB Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Chinzorig Sonomdagva MGL MGL Naim Matt SUI SUI
Umidjon Abdullayev UZB UZB Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Iulian Peaticovschi MDA MDA Lucas Otmane FRA FRA
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Agamyrat Bashimov TKM TKM Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Parahat Bashimov TKM TKM Arman Khalatian FRA FRA
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday