World Junior Championships U19/21 Porto - Event

World Junior Championships U19/21 Porto

  • Date: 3 Oct 1996 - 6 Oct 1996
  • Place: Porto, Portugal
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Edith Bosch NED NED Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
Tamara Meijer NED NED Emi Tasaka CAN CAN
Emmy Schapendonk NED NED Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Shufang Li CHN CHN
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Mihoko Nakaya JPN JPN Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
David Alarza ESP ESP Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Young-Hee Choi KOR KOR Hannah Ertel GER GER
Sung-Keun Park KOR KOR Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Shin-Soon Yeon KOR KOR Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
3/5
Nicky Boontje NED NED Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Ann Simons BEL BEL She Chen Hu TPE TPE
René Boerner GER GER Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Jenny Karl GER GER
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Jackelin Diaz VEN VEN
Henar Parra ESP ESP Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP
Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA Kyung-Hwa Kim KOR KOR
William Thompson CAN CAN Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Mee-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN Pieter Heerma NED NED
Marcel Bosse NED NED Steffen Frisch GER GER
Alejandro Bender ARG ARG Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY Cristiano Spadone BRA BRA
Barbara Till HUN HUN Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Ryohei Tanaka JPN JPN Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Sergio Villani ITA ITA
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Ignacio Salvador ESP ESP
Won-Yen Dong KOR KOR Shane Authers GBR GBR
Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR Tamara Dzalaeva RUS RUS
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Larbi Kamel ALG ALG
Georgy Didenko UKR UKR Martin van den Berg NED NED
Kristie Stenglein USA USA Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Yamilet Soto Bicet CUB CUB Hiromi Kaji JPN JPN
Wang Jin CHN CHN Sung-Ja Park KOR KOR
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Yahima Ramirez POR POR
1/2
Tamara Meijer NED NED She Chen Hu TPE TPE
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Young-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Shin-Soon Yeon KOR KOR
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Mee-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Steffen Frisch GER GER
Hiromi Kaji JPN JPN Emmy Schapendonk NED NED
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA
Larbi Kamel ALG ALG Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Jenny Karl GER GER Edith Bosch NED NED
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Sergio Villani ITA ITA
Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Tamara Dzalaeva RUS RUS Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
David Alarza ESP ESP Martin van den Berg NED NED
Ignacio Salvador ESP ESP Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Jackelin Diaz VEN VEN Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Won-Yen Dong KOR KOR Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Pieter Heerma NED NED
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Mihoko Nakaya JPN JPN
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Sung-Keun Park KOR KOR
Cristiano Spadone BRA BRA Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN
Kyung-Hwa Kim KOR KOR Shufang Li CHN CHN
Wang Jin CHN CHN Emi Tasaka CAN CAN
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Hannah Ertel GER GER
5/7
Ingrid Herman BEL BEL Nicky Boontje NED NED
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Lorena Briceño ARG ARG
Gemma Harvey GBR GBR Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS Kristie Stenglein USA USA
Henar Parra ESP ESP Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA Katja Werthmann GER GER
William Thompson CAN CAN Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA Sung-Ja Park KOR KOR
Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN
Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Marcel Bosse NED NED Tomohisa Miwa JPN JPN
Alejandro Bender ARG ARG Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU
Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY Petr Novák CZE CZE
Barbara Till HUN HUN Virginie Marie FRA FRA
Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Victor Bivol MDA MDA René Boerner GER GER
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Alexei Budolin EST EST
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Ryohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN
Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR Dorota Wota POL POL
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Luka Jandric SRB SRB
Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ Shane Authers GBR GBR
Georgy Didenko UKR UKR Chryslain Locsei FRA FRA
Stephanie Bossu BEL BEL Yamilet Soto Bicet CUB CUB
Rodriguez Córdoba ESP ESP Ann Simons BEL BEL
9/12
Nicky Boontje NED NED Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Ingrid Herman BEL BEL Patricia Bokiej POL POL
Tim Pedus BEL BEL Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN
René Boerner GER GER Franck Bellard FRA FRA
Henry Hubert GER GER Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Ko Chen Yu TPE TPE
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Emmanuelle Valance FRA FRA
Gemma Harvey GBR GBR Ivana Samardzic SRB SRB
Alexei Budolin EST EST Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Solveig Martens GER GER
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Dorota Wota POL POL
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Katja Werthmann GER GER
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Shane Authers GBR GBR
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Martin Padar EST EST
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Felix Capek CZE CZE Chryslain Locsei FRA FRA
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Adriana Dadci POL POL
Naomi Morishima JPN JPN Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN Christian Lehmann GER GER
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY
Barbara Krzywda POL POL Ann Simons BEL BEL
Pawel Sitarsky POL POL Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Aurore Leroy FRA FRA Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Ryohei Tanaka JPN JPN Elias Tetsuo Umakakeba BRA BRA
Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA BRA
Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Roman Jahoda AUT AUT
Marat Gasiev RUS RUS Petr Novák CZE CZE
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Kristie Stenglein USA USA
Ivan Vega ESP ESP William Thompson CAN CAN
Erika Perez VEN VEN Virginie Marie FRA FRA
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN Heidi Besslich CAN CAN
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Ahmed Baly EGY EGY
Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ Brandan Greczkowski USA USA
Su Ling Lin TPE TPE Yamilet Soto Bicet CUB CUB
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Marcel Bosse NED NED
Raquel Soares POR POR Sung-Ja Park KOR KOR
Maria Ribeiro POR POR Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Robert Anker GBR GBR Tomohisa Miwa JPN JPN
Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR Lorena Briceño ARG ARG
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN
Antje Lehmann GER GER Rodriguez Córdoba ESP ESP
Georgy Didenko UKR UKR Matthew Hill AUS AUS
Richard León VEN VEN Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Un Kei Wong MAC MAC Barbara Till HUN HUN
Charlee Minkin USA USA Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA
Colette Lameyse USA USA Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Stephanie Bossu BEL BEL Marzena Wegrzyn POL POL
Janez Ceraj SLO SLO Luka Jandric SRB SRB
Wilson Caldeira BRA BRA Alejandro Bender ARG ARG
Armina Fitouri TUN TUN Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR
Wan Tzu Wu TPE TPE Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS
Kristina Ilic CRO CRO Henar Parra ESP ESP
13/16
René Boerner GER GER Dennis Meijer NED NED
Henry Hubert GER GER Botir Kyuliayev UZB UZB
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Aslam Muradov UZB UZB
Gemma Harvey GBR GBR Catarina Caetano POR POR
Alexei Budolin EST EST Yuan Jung Cheng TPE TPE
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Naomi Morishima JPN JPN
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT Abraham Negrete MEX MEX
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Felipe Vargas BRA BRA Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB Barbara Krzywda POL POL
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Jelena Kostic SRB SRB
Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN Tomasz Sroda POL POL
Meriem Adjmi ALG ALG Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN
Abdelkarim Rouibbet ALG ALG Shane Authers GBR GBR
Guillaume Coatleven FRA FRA Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Cristina Petolicchio ITA ITA Stephanie Bossu BEL BEL
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Moon-Soo Park KOR KOR
Fernanda Pires BRA BRA Antje Lehmann GER GER
Erika Perez VEN VEN Jae-Sim Jang KOR KOR
Athanasios Liaskos GRE GRE Marat Gasiev RUS RUS
Anton Minarik SVK SVK Robert Krawczyk POL POL
George Nadirashvili GEO GEO Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Lessia Soroka UKR UKR Maria Ribeiro POR POR
Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR Ryohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Georgy Didenko UKR UKR João Ferreira POR POR
Martin Klimiuk AUS AUS Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN
Richard León VEN VEN Orlando Cruz DOM DOM
Un Kei Wong MAC MAC Parise Collin CAN CAN
László Majnek HUN HUN Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB
Charlee Minkin USA USA Lynn Downing RSA RSA
Jevgeni Fastov EST EST Wilson Caldeira BRA BRA
Andres Romero Torres MEX MEX Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ
Redujan Koujembaer KAZ KAZ Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Ozmar Nurmatov UZB UZB Robert Anker GBR GBR
Nicol Herreros ARG ARG Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Sabrina Saoud TUN TUN Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Armina Fitouri TUN TUN Almur Izmailova KAZ KAZ
17/20
Kang Kai CHN CHN Richard León VEN VEN
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA George Nadirashvili GEO GEO
Heath Young AUS AUS Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR
Yosvane Astudillo VEN VEN Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
1/4
Emmy Schapendonk NED NED Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Emi Tasaka CAN CAN
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Virginie Marie FRA FRA
Hannah Ertel GER GER Kristie Stenglein USA USA
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Solveig Martens GER GER
Franck Bellard FRA FRA Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Martin van den Berg NED NED
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Alejandro Bender ARG ARG
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Henar Parra ESP ESP Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Martin Padar EST EST
Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA Yamilet Soto Bicet CUB CUB
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN Steffen Frisch GER GER
William Thompson CAN CAN Sung-Keun Park KOR KOR
Shufang Li CHN CHN Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA She Chen Hu TPE TPE
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Katja Werthmann GER GER
Adriana Dadci POL POL Edith Bosch NED NED
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Felix Capek CZE CZE
Marcel Bosse NED NED Ignacio Salvador ESP ESP
Pieter Heerma NED NED Luka Jandric SRB SRB
Larbi Kamel ALG ALG Christian Lehmann GER GER
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Lorena Briceño ARG ARG Young-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Jenny Karl GER GER Heidi Besslich CAN CAN
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Matthew Hill AUS AUS
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN Roman Jahoda AUT AUT
Mihoko Nakaya JPN JPN Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR
Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU
Tamara Dzalaeva RUS RUS Barbara Till HUN HUN
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
David Alarza ESP ESP Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Elias Tetsuo Umakakeba BRA BRA
Jackelin Diaz VEN VEN Marzena Wegrzyn POL POL
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Ahmed Baly EGY EGY
Shin-Soon Yeon KOR KOR Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA BRA Won-Yen Dong KOR KOR
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Cristiano Spadone BRA BRA
Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Dorota Wota POL POL Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Raquel Soares POR POR Tamara Meijer NED NED
Sergio Villani ITA ITA Petr Novák CZE CZE
Brandan Greczkowski USA USA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Kyung-Hwa Kim KOR KOR Patricia Bokiej POL POL
Ivana Samardzic SRB SRB Hiromi Kaji JPN JPN
Ko Chen Yu TPE TPE Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS
Tomohisa Miwa JPN JPN Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Wang Jin CHN CHN Rodriguez Córdoba ESP ESP
Mee-Jung Kim KOR KOR Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS Yahima Ramirez POR POR
1/8
Nicky Boontje NED NED Shufang Li CHN CHN
Edith Bosch NED NED Jelena Kostic SRB SRB
Dennis Meijer NED NED Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Tamara Meijer NED NED Sung-Ja Park KOR KOR
Emmy Schapendonk NED NED Aurore Leroy FRA FRA
Ann Simons BEL BEL Kim Dunkley GBR GBR
Solveig Martens GER GER Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Chun Wan CHN CHN
Martin Padar EST EST Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Mirat Ilyassov KAZ KAZ
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Martina Jung GER GER
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Fabio Fadel BRA BRA
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Kristina Ilic CRO CRO
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Wilson Caldeira BRA BRA
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Erich Ivinger AUT AUT
Henar Parra ESP ESP Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ
Felix Capek CZE CZE Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB
Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA Ana Repida MDA MDA
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA Su Ling Lin TPE TPE
Heidi Besslich CAN CAN Shu Yun Liu TPE TPE
Parise Collin CAN CAN Tamara Dzalaeva RUS RUS
Alyson J. Scott CAN CAN Lorena Briceño ARG ARG
Emi Tasaka CAN CAN Barbara Krzywda POL POL
William Thompson CAN CAN Lars Sandnes NOR NOR
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Naomi Morishima JPN JPN Shin-Soon Yeon KOR KOR
Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN Larbi Kamel ALG ALG
Shizuka Yamaguchi JPN JPN Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA
Patricia Bokiej POL POL Mahlin Chirinos VEN VEN
Adriana Dadci POL POL Natasha Newsome USA USA
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Pawel Sitarsky POL POL Daniel Rusitovic AUS AUS
Marcel Bosse NED NED Tetsu Okano USA USA
Pieter Heerma NED NED Janez Ceraj SLO SLO
Luka Jandric SRB SRB Bilal Genc TUR TUR
Chiel Ter Wal NED NED Petr Novák CZE CZE
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Orlando Cruz DOM DOM
Abdelkarim Rouibbet ALG ALG Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Martin Rios ARG ARG Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Jenny Karl GER GER Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN
Ahmed Baly EGY EGY Dmitri Ivanov RUS RUS
Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Chryslain Locsei FRA FRA Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO João Ferreira POR POR
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Marta Rocha POR POR
Alfonsa Manzo ITA ITA Kristie Stenglein USA USA
Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN Botir Kyuliayev UZB UZB
Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN Won-Yen Dong KOR KOR
Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB Martin van den Berg NED NED
Kamo Balayan UKR UKR Steffen Frisch GER GER
Karin Steger AUT AUT Yamilet Soto Bicet CUB CUB
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Hannah Ertel GER GER
David Alarza ESP ESP Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Ignacio Salvador ESP ESP Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Sung-Keun Park KOR KOR
Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE Janaina Dos Santos BRA BRA
Makram Neili TUN TUN Elias Tetsuo Umakakeba BRA BRA
Dilek Aslan TUR TUR Dorota Wota POL POL
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Ryohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Jackelin Diaz VEN VEN Stephanie Bossu BEL BEL
Young-Hee Choi KOR KOR Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
Karsten Huhnke GER GER Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN
Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA BRA Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Colette Lameyse USA USA
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Walter Lutsch RSA RSA
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Virginie Marie FRA FRA Esmeralda Padron MEX MEX
Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE Marzena Wegrzyn POL POL
Cristiano Spadone BRA BRA Alexei Budolin EST EST
Raquel Soares POR POR Vera Pintchuk UKR UKR
Katja Werthmann GER GER Renée-Claude Coté CAN CAN
Maria Ribeiro POR POR Mee-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Emmanuelle Valance FRA FRA Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Andrew Machin GBR GBR Franck Bellard FRA FRA
Robert Anker GBR GBR Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Sergio Villani ITA ITA Marat Gasiev RUS RUS
Lauri Korgvee EST EST Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN
Antje Lehmann GER GER Wang Jin CHN CHN
Lukasz Chlewicki POL POL Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
Fabrizio Nosei ITA ITA Alejandro Bender ARG ARG
Brandan Greczkowski USA USA Tiago Brás POR POR
Jae-Sim Jang KOR KOR Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Xiaofang Sun CHN CHN Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Zhirong Zhang CHN CHN Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Catarina Caetano POR POR Hiromi Kaji JPN JPN
Aslam Muradov UZB UZB Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS
Rodriguez Córdoba ESP ESP Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT
Kyung-Hwa Kim KOR KOR Ingrid Herman BEL BEL
Ivana Samardzic SRB SRB Nadja Reumer SUI SUI
Yu Hui Lee TPE TPE Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR
Nissim Asad ISR ISR Ko Chen Yu TPE TPE
Tomohisa Miwa JPN JPN Gonçalo Farinha POR POR
Moon-Soo Park KOR KOR Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN
Oleg Chpitser KAZ KAZ Matthew Hill AUS AUS
Matinko Andric SRB SRB Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU
Min Hsuang Lih TPE TPE Christian Lehmann GER GER
She Chen Hu TPE TPE Lynn Downing RSA RSA
Almur Izmailova KAZ KAZ Mihoko Nakaya JPN JPN
L. Wang CHN CHN Barbara Till HUN HUN
Andrea Perez BRA BRA Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Wan Tzu Wu TPE TPE
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Nuno Carvalho I POR POR
1/16
Nicky Boontje NED NED Yohandra Scull Perez CUB CUB
Dennis Meijer NED NED Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Anita van Zeijl NED NED Alfonsa Manzo ITA ITA
Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL Thomas Angyama USA USA
Thomas Kerrinckx BEL BEL Aslam Muradov UZB UZB
Ann Simons BEL BEL Yajaira Lopez COL COL
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Henry Hubert GER GER Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Mai Izumi JPN JPN
Kim Dunkley GBR GBR Sorbatomeva RUS RUS
Alexei Budolin EST EST Levan Tsigriashvili GEO GEO
Franck Bellard FRA FRA Srdjan Vujicic SRB SRB
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Shin-Soon Yeon KOR KOR
Emilio Citro ITA ITA Abdelkarim Rouibbet ALG ALG
Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA Makram Neili TUN TUN
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Nadia Minardi GBR GBR
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Tarek Diaa EGY EGY
Sigrid Huber AUT AUT Ana Repida MDA MDA
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Eduardo Costa ARG ARG
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Choi Chen Chang MAC MAC
Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS Natalia Triscari MDA MDA
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Jevgeni Fastov EST EST
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Abraham Negrete MEX MEX
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Andres Romero Torres MEX MEX
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP René Boerner GER GER
Felix Capek CZE CZE José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA George Nadirashvili GEO GEO
Felipe Vargas BRA BRA Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Heidi Besslich CAN CAN Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN Marko Sentic CRO CRO
Emi Tasaka CAN CAN Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA Tammy Acciari AUS AUS
Hiromi Kaji JPN JPN Gemma Harvey GBR GBR
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Edith Bosch NED NED
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Nuno Delgado POR POR
Marcel Bosse NED NED Manssour Kholmouradov TJK TJK
Luka Jandric SRB SRB Rati Peradze GEO GEO
Albert van Marrewijk NED NED Fabrizio Nosei ITA ITA
Meriem Adjmi ALG ALG Jenny Karl GER GER
Larbi Kamel ALG ALG Tomasz Sroda POL POL
Mario Valles COL COL Elias Tetsuo Umakakeba BRA BRA
Diego Mateo DOM DOM Rafal Kozielewski POL POL
Bernardo Perez DOM DOM Tokisada Tsutsumi JPN JPN
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Anton Minarik SVK SVK
Guillaume Coatleven FRA FRA Sung-Keun Park KOR KOR
Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA Shane Authers GBR GBR
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Georgy Didenko UKR UKR
Kosztasz Haronisz HUN HUN Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
István Szasz HUN HUN Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Theo Caracostas USA USA
Cristina Petolicchio ITA ITA Jackelin Diaz VEN VEN
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Mihoko Nakaya JPN JPN Armina Fitouri TUN TUN
Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB Dmitry Usenenkov USA USA
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Lead Acco SLO SLO
Kamo Balayan UKR UKR Branko Papovic SRB SRB
Fernanda Pires BRA BRA Wang Jin CHN CHN
Natalia Ascheulova RUS RUS Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Vitaly Ryzhyy UKR UKR
Ignacio Salvador ESP ESP Redujan Koujembaer KAZ KAZ
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Saidakhtam Rakhimov TJK TJK
Luis René Lopez VEN VEN William Thompson CAN CAN
Erika Perez VEN VEN Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Sebastian Alquati ARG ARG
Young-Hee Choi KOR KOR Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR
Won-Yen Dong KOR KOR Martin Klimiuk AUS AUS
Sung-Ja Park KOR KOR Melek Okuyucu TUR TUR
Karsten Huhnke GER GER Shozo Yi Lin TPE TPE
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Mirat Ilyassov KAZ KAZ
Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN Deborah Hill AUS AUS
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Chad Acciari AUS AUS
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Ozmar Nurmatov UZB UZB
Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB Woo-Sook Yang KOR KOR
Jenny Martinez DOM DOM Rodriguez Córdoba ESP ESP
Morgana Peixoto Lourenco BRA BRA Natasha Newsome USA USA
Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR O. Kumayasseevaye MRI MRI
Virginie Marie FRA FRA Nicole Weymark AUS AUS
Petr Novák CZE CZE Christian Koch LUX LUX
Marco Peter SUI SUI Tiago Brás POR POR
Faik Yildirim TUR TUR Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
Josef Eder AUT AUT Alejandro Bender ARG ARG
Henrik Hanzel HUN HUN Chiel Ter Wal NED NED
Su Ling Lin TPE TPE Miki Nakajima USA USA
Julian García ARG ARG Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ
Patrice Camozzo FRA FRA Janez Ceraj SLO SLO
Raquel Soares POR POR Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Katja Werthmann GER GER Sladjana Cvetkovic SRB SRB
Dainius Miliukas LTU LTU Ko Chen Yu TPE TPE
Andrew Machin GBR GBR Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL
Radek Kaspar CZE CZE Gonçalo Farinha POR POR
Sergio Villani ITA ITA Athanasios Liaskos GRE GRE
João Ferreira POR POR Dimitris Georgiadis CYP CYP
Edoardo Polidori ITA ITA Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Ikram Kholikov UZB UZB Chryslain Locsei FRA FRA
Matthew Hill AUS AUS Guangyin Teng CHN CHN
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Heidi Bejarano VEN VEN
Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Steffen Frisch GER GER
Antje Lehmann GER GER Marcia VEN VEN
Lukasz Chlewicki POL POL Mamuka Matiashvili GEO GEO
Sarah Pacheco USA USA Dilek Aslan TUR TUR
George Georgiou CYP CYP Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Brandan Greczkowski USA USA Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Richard León VEN VEN Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Sio San Ho MAC MAC Martin Rios ARG ARG
Francis Azcuy CUB CUB Erich Ivinger AUT AUT
Hung Ya Lu TPE TPE Wilson Caldeira BRA BRA
Un Kei Wong MAC MAC Tamara Dzalaeva RUS RUS
Yuan Jung Cheng TPE TPE Cristiano Spadone BRA BRA
László Majnek HUN HUN Martin van den Berg NED NED
Zhirong Zhang CHN CHN Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN
John Curry GBR GBR Daniel Rusitovic AUS AUS
Mike Mounawah MRI MRI Orlando Cruz DOM DOM
Ana Rocha POR POR Barbara Till HUN HUN
Tetsu Okano USA USA Jannie Joubert RSA RSA
Vera Pintchuk UKR UKR Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Degi Dai CHN CHN Marat Gasiev RUS RUS
Nissim Asad ISR ISR Laval Collett MRI MRI
Cheng-Lin Kao TPE TPE Ryohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Tomohisa Miwa JPN JPN Leon Lauritsen DEN DEN
Edwin Calvache COL COL Lauri Korgvee EST EST
Alexandro Neves MAC MAC Robert Anker GBR GBR
Chin Chun Li TPE TPE Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Moon-Soo Park KOR KOR Xavier Nuez AND AND
Abdoul Abdoujaulov TJK TJK Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY
Nicol Herreros ARG ARG David Alarza ESP ESP
Simon Mihalina SLO SLO Tim Pedus BEL BEL
E. Bartolozzi VEN VEN Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN
Fabio Fadel BRA BRA Jason Near CAN CAN
Oleg Chpitser KAZ KAZ Xavio Diaz Fuentes MEX MEX
Jianjong Ma CHN CHN Lars Sandnes NOR NOR
Botir Kyuliayev UZB UZB Michael Lambert BEL BEL
Jason Pereira USA USA Martin Padar EST EST
She Chen Hu TPE TPE Charlee Minkin USA USA
Lynn Downing RSA RSA Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Marijana Martinovic SRB SRB Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT
Sabrina Saoud TUN TUN Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Kelly Fong AUS AUS Nadja Reumer SUI SUI
Marina Sabetova UKR UKR Aurore Leroy FRA FRA
Hyeon-Jang Ji KOR KOR Marzena Wegrzyn POL POL
Vicky Brown USA USA Ingrid Herman BEL BEL
Li-Chun Hsu TPE TPE Patricia Bokiej POL POL
Mee-Jung Kim KOR KOR Lessia Soroka UKR UKR
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA BRA
Nuno Carvalho I POR POR Alex Ottiano USA USA
Yamilet Soto Bicet CUB CUB Taryn Conlon CAN CAN
1/32
Franck Bellard FRA FRA Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA Jernej Petrak SLO SLO
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT Marius Ciobanu ROU ROU
David Beaudin CAN CAN Chiel Ter Wal NED NED
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Kang Kai CHN CHN
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Kartlos Tediashvili GEO GEO Dennis Meijer NED NED
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN Yosvane Astudillo VEN VEN
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS A Karimov TJK TJK
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Heath Young AUS AUS
Gil Offer ISR ISR Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL Martin Rios ARG ARG
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Konstantinos Spiridis GRE GRE
Yuan Jung Cheng TPE TPE Luka Ravnic SLO SLO
Denis Korobkov KGZ KGZ Andrew Machin GBR GBR
Jay Nicholson GBR GBR Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Chester Green RSA RSA Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Dean Medcalf RSA RSA Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Mike Rigobert MRI MRI Marcel Bosse NED NED
Oscar Hernandez VEN VEN Tomohisa Miwa JPN JPN
Edwin Calvache COL COL Nusa Lampe SLO SLO
Branislav Vehajlovic SRB SRB Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Garikoitz Yanguas ESP ESP Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN Goran Hasaj SLO SLO
Jordi Trave AND AND Nuno Carvalho I POR POR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday