Grand Prix Jeju - Event

Grand Prix Jeju

  • Date: 27 Nov 2014 - 29 Nov 2014
  • Place: Jeju, South Korea
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ryoya Kawano JPN JPN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
3/5
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Colin Oates GBR GBR
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Alexander Ulyakhov RUS RUS Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR Dimitri Peters GER GER
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Kayla Harrison USA USA
Mao Takikawa JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Franziska Konitz GER GER Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA
1/2
Ryoya Kawano JPN JPN Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Dimitri Peters GER GER Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Kayla Harrison USA USA
Luise Malzahn GER GER Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
5/7
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Alexander Ulyakhov RUS RUS
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Mao Takikawa JPN JPN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Da-Eun Park KOR KOR
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
1/4
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Ryoya Kawano JPN JPN
Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Alexander Ulyakhov RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Lucile Duport FRA FRA
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Sally Conway GBR GBR Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Mao Takikawa JPN JPN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Da-Eun Park KOR KOR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
1/8
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Ja-Ram Ko KOR KOR
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Ryoya Kawano JPN JPN
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Neuso Sigauque MOZ MOZ
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Yann Siccardi MON MON
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Karim Wakabonye BDI BDI
Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL Jae-Kyoung Ko KOR KOR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Dong-Kyo Lee KOR KOR
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Jae-Deog Kwon KOR KOR
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Min-Gi Song KOR KOR
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Chong Sum Hui HKG HKG
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Sergey Ryabov RUS RUS
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Dominic Ressel GER GER
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Alexander Ulyakhov RUS RUS
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Kamil Kozlowski POL POL
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Do-Hyoung Kim KOR KOR
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Yoon-Chul Lee KOR KOR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Geun-Bae Gi KOR KOR
Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Michal Horák CZE CZE
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Jian Liu CHN CHN
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Xiang Ting Qiu TPE TPE
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Wan-Yu Chen TPE TPE
Chloe Rayner AUS AUS Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU So-Yuen Moon KOR KOR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Sappho Coban GER GER
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Lucile Duport FRA FRA
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Olga Gagarina RUS RUS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Antoinette Gasongo BDI BDI
Angelica Delgado USA USA Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Ha-Na Seo KOR KOR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Marie Muller LUX LUX
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Min-Ji Cha KOR KOR
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Janine Nakao USA USA
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL SaHo Ahn KOR KOR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Sally Conway GBR GBR Je-Young You KOR KOR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Hye-Mi Kim KOR KOR
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA YuJin Park KOR KOR
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Marta Tort ESP ESP Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Jeong-Su Yim KOR KOR Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Carolin Weiss GER GER Mao Takikawa JPN JPN
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Da-Eun Park KOR KOR
Ana Cachola POR POR Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
1/16
Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE Ryoya Kawano JPN JPN
Dong-Kyu Hwang KOR KOR Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD Yann Siccardi MON MON
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Jianqi An CHN CHN Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Jae-Kyoung Ko KOR KOR Min-Chieh Chang TPE TPE
Dong-Kyo Lee KOR KOR Yik Shing Cheung HKG HKG
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN
Diogo César GBS GBS Jae-Deog Kwon KOR KOR
Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Aleksander Beta POL POL Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Min-Gi Song KOR KOR Anthony Zingg GER GER
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Dong-Suk Lee KOR KOR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Terence Kouamba GAB GAB
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Yiu Leung Chui HKG HKG
Cedric Bessi MON MON Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Daniel Gonzalez ESA ESA Sergey Ryabov RUS RUS
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Kodo Nakano PHI PHI
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE
Dominic Ressel GER GER SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Antti Virta FIN FIN Alexander Ulyakhov RUS RUS
In-Sung Lee KOR KOR Kamil Kozlowski POL POL
Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS
Kai Hu CHN CHN Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR
Geun-Bae Gi KOR KOR Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR Jian Liu CHN CHN
Seong-Hee Joa KOR KOR Sappho Coban GER GER
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Sae-Ri Kim KOR KOR Olga Gagarina RUS RUS
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Johanna Mueller GER GER Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Min-Ji Cha KOR KOR Anait Arshakyan RUS RUS
Batzul Altai MGL MGL Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR Yu Hsuan Chang TPE TPE
Hye-Sun Lee KOR KOR Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Ying-Chu Chang TPE TPE Hye-Mi Kim KOR KOR
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Yoo-Mi Cha KOR KOR Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS