Grand Prix Zagreb - Event

Grand Prix Zagreb

  • Date: 1 May 2015 - 3 May 2015
  • Place: Zagreb, Croatia
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Marti Malloy USA USA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO   
Linda Bolder NED NED Sally Conway GBR GBR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Michael Korrel NED NED Dimitri Peters GER GER
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
3/5
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Agata Perenc POL POL
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Johanna Mueller GER GER
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Franziska Konitz GER GER Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Dex Elmont NED NED
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Frank De Wit NED NED Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Roy Meyer NED NED Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Barna Bor HUN HUN
1/2
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Agata Perenc POL POL
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Marti Malloy USA USA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Linda Bolder NED NED Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Dex Elmont NED NED Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Michael Korrel NED NED
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Dimitri Peters GER GER
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
5/7
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN Maike Ziech GER GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Frank De Wit NED NED Sven Maresch GER GER
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Roy Meyer NED NED Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Barna Bor HUN HUN Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
1/4
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Agata Perenc POL POL
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Marti Malloy USA USA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Johanna Mueller GER GER Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Linda Bolder NED NED
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Maike Ziech GER GER
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Dex Elmont NED NED Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Frank De Wit NED NED Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Sven Maresch GER GER Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Michael Korrel NED NED Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Roy Meyer NED NED Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Barna Bor HUN HUN Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
1/8
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Sonja Wirth GER GER
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Birgit Ente NED NED
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Agata Perenc POL POL
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Anna Borowska POL POL
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Marti Malloy USA USA Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Johanna Mueller GER GER
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Esther Stam NED NED
Linda Bolder NED NED Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Sara Collins AUS AUS
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Marta Tort ESP ESP
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Maike Ziech GER GER
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Urska Urek SLO SLO
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Alex Ferariu ROU ROU Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Junior Degen NED NED
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Elio Verde ITA ITA
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Dex Elmont NED NED Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Sergey Ryabov RUS RUS
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Frank De Wit NED NED Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Sven Maresch GER GER Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Marc Odenthal GER GER Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Thomas Capra FRA FRA Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Colton Brown USA USA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Michael Korrel NED NED
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Roy Meyer NED NED Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Marijan Urlic CRO CRO
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Or Sasson ISR ISR
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Michal Horák CZE CZE
Barna Bor HUN HUN Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
1/16
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Leandra Freitas POR POR Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Sonja Wirth GER GER
Hannah Trotter AUS AUS Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Marie Muller LUX LUX
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Angelica Delgado USA USA Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Maria Ertl GER GER Birgit Ente NED NED
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Agata Perenc POL POL
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Hana Carmichael USA USA
Anna Borowska POL POL Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Marti Malloy USA USA Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Arleta Podolak POL POL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Danielle Oliveira BRA BRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Hannah Martin USA USA
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Karolina Talach POL POL
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Maryna Andriievska UKR UKR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Esther Stam NED NED Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Rano Uzakova TKM TKM Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Marta Tort ESP ESP
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL Maike Ziech GER GER
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Adrien Raymond FRA FRA
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Mark Tsirkin EST EST Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Ashot Balabekyan UKR UKR
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Arslan Ergeshov TKM TKM Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Alex Ferariu ROU ROU
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Junior Degen NED NED Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO Jayme Mata ARU ARU
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Luiz Revite BRA BRA
Elio Verde ITA ITA Niyazmyrat Shahmuradov TKM TKM
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Aleksander Beta POL POL
Colin Oates GBR GBR Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Paulo Buterin CRO CRO
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Artiom Nacu MDA MDA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Dex Elmont NED NED Armando Mollosmani ALB ALB
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Ares Herrero ESP ESP Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Christopher Voelk GER GER Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Oren Janiv AUS AUS
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Karlo Lackovic CRO CRO Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Sergey Ryabov RUS RUS Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Travis Stevens USA USA Frank De Wit NED NED
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Sven Maresch GER GER Lukasz Blach POL POL
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Diogo Lima POR POR
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Marc Odenthal GER GER Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Gary Hall GBR GBR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Thomas Capra FRA FRA
Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Noël Van 't End NED NED Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
David Klammert CZE CZE Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Li Kochman ISR ISR Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE David Kukovica SLO SLO
Emanuel Radulescu ROU ROU Colton Brown USA USA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO Michael Korrel NED NED
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Pero Kristic CRO CRO
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Igor Spasojevic SLO SLO
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Valentin Radu ROU ROU Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Konstantinos Lerounis GRE GRE Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Or Sasson ISR ISR Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO
Michal Horák CZE CZE Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
David Fernandez (SUI) SUI SUI Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
David Férnandez ESP ESP Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Anastasija Beliaziun LTU LTU Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
1/32
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Ana Cachola POR POR Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Mislav Krcek CRO CRO Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Diogo César GBS GBS Luiz Revite BRA BRA
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Julien Ottaviani FRA FRA
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Michal Bartusik POL POL
Tigran Galstian LTU LTU Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Denis Bečić CRO CRO
Ares Herrero ESP ESP Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Begli Meretgeldiyev TKM TKM Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Igor Wandtke GER GER
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Igli Ramosacaj ALB ALB
André Alves POR POR Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA Jevgeni Salejev EST EST
Denis Beljic CRO CRO Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Sergey Ryabov RUS RUS Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Carlos Luz POR POR Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Frank De Wit NED NED
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO
Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Lukasz Blach POL POL
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Diogo Lima POR POR Stefan Siljegovic BIH BIH
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Sergio Garcia MEX MEX
Ylli Ujka ITA ITA Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday