Grand Slam Tel Aviv - Event

Grand Slam Tel Aviv

  • Date: 18 Feb 2021 - 20 Feb 2021
  • Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Michael Korrel NED NED
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Rochele Nunes POR POR Romane Dicko FRA FRA
3/5
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Catarina Costa POR POR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Theresa Stoll GER GER
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Frank De Wit NED NED
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Kim Polling NED NED Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Milan Randl SVK SVK
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Roy Meyer NED NED Jur Spijkers NED NED
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Luise Malzahn GER GER
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Jasmin Grabowski GER GER Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/2
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Catarina Costa POR POR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Theresa Stoll GER GER
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Frank De Wit NED NED
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Milan Randl SVK SVK Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Michael Korrel NED NED Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Jur Spijkers NED NED Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Rochele Nunes POR POR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Romane Dicko FRA FRA
5/7
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Igor Wandtke GER GER
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Dominic Ressel GER GER
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Kenny Bedel ITA ITA
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR GBR Kim Polling NED NED
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Roy Meyer NED NED
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Jasmin Grabowski GER GER
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
1/4
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Catarina Costa POR POR Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Igor Wandtke GER GER
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Dominic Ressel GER GER Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Frank De Wit NED NED Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR GBR
Kim Polling NED NED Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Milan Randl SVK SVK
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Michael Korrel NED NED Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Jur Spijkers NED NED
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Roy Meyer NED NED Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Luise Malzahn GER GER Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Rochele Nunes POR POR Jasmin Grabowski GER GER
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
1/8
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Adonis Diaz USA USA
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB João Crisóstomo POR POR
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Catarina Costa POR POR Assunta Scutto ITA ITA
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Katharina Menz GER GER
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Maria Siderot POR POR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Joana Diogo POR POR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA
Anna Borowska POL POL Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Alonso Wong PER PER
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Igor Wandtke GER GER Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Dominic Ressel GER GER Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Frank De Wit NED NED Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Maria Portela BRA BRA Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR GBR
Kim Polling NED NED Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA María Pérez PUR PUR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Daniel Sabag ISR ISR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Max Stewart GBR GBR
Roland Goz HUN HUN Milan Randl SVK SVK
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Tim Schmidt GER GER
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Michael Korrel NED NED Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Jur Spijkers NED NED Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Roy Meyer NED NED Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Luise Malzahn GER GER Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Beata Pacut POL POL
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Rochele Nunes POR POR Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Jasmin Grabowski GER GER Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
1/16
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Moritz Plafky GER GER Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Adam Jazan ISR ISR Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Tomer Golomb POL POL Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Yam Wolczak ISR ISR Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Adonis Diaz USA USA Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Rodrigo Lopes POR POR Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Willian Lima BRA BRA
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Ismael Alhassane NIG NIG
Juan Postigos PER PER João Crisóstomo POR POR
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Tal Almog ARG ARG Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Eylon Barsheshet ISR ISR
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Diogo César GBS GBS
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Eyal Zonis ISR ISR Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Giovanna Prado USA USA
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Katharina Menz GER GER
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Maria Siderot POR POR Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Estefania Soriano DOM DOM
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Agata Perenc POL POL
Angelica Delgado USA USA Joana Diogo POR POR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Sabiana Anestor HAI HAI
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG
Anna Borowska POL POL Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Pauline Starke GER GER Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Eric Ham GBR GBR
Alonso Wong PER PER Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Adam Stodolski POL POL
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Jaloliddin Boynazarov UZB UZB
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Nils Stump SUI SUI
David Lima BRA BRA Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Joao Fernando POR POR
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Igor Wandtke GER GER Oron Giner ISR ISR
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Beksultan Sultanov KGZ KGZ
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Joao Macedo BRA BRA
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Catalin Marian MDA MDA
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Dominic Ressel GER GER Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Zelim Tskaev RUS RUS
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Frank De Wit NED NED Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Maria Portela BRA BRA Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR GBR
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Serafima Moscalu ROU ROU María Pérez PUR PUR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Li Kochman ISR ISR
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Harrison Cassar AUS AUS
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Falk Petersilka GER GER Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Roland Goz HUN HUN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR
Tim Schmidt GER GER Jesper Smink NED NED
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Piotr Kuczera POL POL
David Oganisian RUS RUS Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Simeon Catharina NED NED
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
L.A. Smith USA USA Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Michael Korrel NED NED Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Avtar Singh IND IND Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Jur Spijkers NED NED
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Naor Itah ISR ISR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Erik Abramov GER GER
Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR Adil Orazbayev KAZ KAZ
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Evgeny Shmachilin ISR ISR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Roy Meyer NED NED Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Marie Branser COD COD
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Paula Kulaga POL POL
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Tulika Maan IND IND Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
1/32
Willian Lima BRA BRA Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Giorgi Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Juan Postigos PER PER
Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Eric Ham GBR GBR
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Adam Stodolski POL POL
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Ido Levin ISR ISR
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Jaloliddin Boynazarov UZB UZB
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR Nils Stump SUI SUI
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Oron Giner ISR ISR
Beksultan Sultanov KGZ KGZ Nicholas Rodriguez USA USA
Joao Macedo BRA BRA Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Segev Ben Haroch ISR ISR Zelim Tskaev RUS RUS
Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Zebeda Rekhviashvili SRB SRB Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Terence Kouamba GAB GAB Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Li Kochman ISR ISR Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Sagi Hailo ISR ISR Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday