Grand Slam Tel Aviv - Event

Grand Slam Tel Aviv

  • Date: 18 Feb 2021 - 20 Feb 2021
  • Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Joshua Katz AUS
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Davud Mammadsoy AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Allan Kuwabara BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Temur Nozadze GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Savva Karakizidi GRE
Vijay Kumar Yadav IND
Noam Leiba ISR
Adam Jazan ISR
Matan Kokolayev ISR
Yam Wolczak ISR
Angelo Pantano ITA
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ
Otar Bestaev KGZ
Nicolae Foca MDA
Tomer Golomb POL
Rodrigo Lopes POR
Albert Oguzov RUS
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Salih Yildiz TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Adonis Diaz USA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
U66
Tal Almog ARG
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Willian Lima BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Jonas Czajkowski DEN
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Diogo César GBS
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Giorgi Bazandarashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Daniel Szegedi HUN
Jasleen Singh Saini IND
Nathon Burns IRL
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Amit Bobovich ISR
Eyal Zonis ISR
Eylon Barsheshet ISR
Mattia Miceli ITA
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Denis Vieru MDA
Ismael Alhassane NIG
Juan Postigos PER
João Crisóstomo POR
Petr Zhukov ROU
Murad Chopanov RUS
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Matej Poliak SVK
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
U73
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Telman Valiyev AZE
Vadzim Shoka BLR
David Lima BRA
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
Mark Hristov BUL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Eric Ham GBR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Lukas Vennekold GER
Igor Wandtke GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Georgios Markarian GRE
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Oron Giner ISR
Ido Levin ISR
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR
Tohar Butbul ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Beksultan Sultanov KGZ
Akil Gjakova KOS
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Petru Pelivan MDA
Victor Sterpu MDA
Alonso Wong PER
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Adam Stodolski POL
Joao Fernando POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Victor Scvortov UAE
Artem Khomula UKR
Nicholas Rodriguez USA
Jaloliddin Boynazarov UZB
U81
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Zelim Tskaev AZE
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Joao Macedo BRA
Victor Penalber BRA
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Medickson Del Orbe DOM
Terence Kouamba GAB
Stuart McWatt GBR
Luka Maisuradze GEO
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Attila Ungvari HUN
Benedek Toth HUN
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Sagi Muki ISR
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
Dilan Rechister ISR
Segev Ben Haroch ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA
Didar Khamza KAZ
Madi Amangeldi KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Catalin Marian MDA
Saeid Mollaei MGL
Frank De Wit NED
Adrian Gandia PUR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Zebeda Rekhviashvili SRB
Akmal Murodov TJK
Muhammet Koc TUR
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
U90
Harrison Cassar AUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Rafael Macedo BRA
Robert Florentino DOM
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Mattias Kuusik EST
Aurelien Diesse FRA
Max Stewart GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Lasha Bekauri GEO
Falk Petersilka GER
Tim Schmidt GER
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Krisztian Toth HUN
Roland Goz HUN
Li Kochman ISR
Ben Tenenbaum ISR
Guy Gurevitch ISR
Daniel Sabag ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
Jesper Smink NED
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER
Piotr Kuczera POL
David Oganisian RUS
Mansur Lorsanov RUS
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Milan Randl SVK
Marcus Nyman SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Davlat Bobonov UZB
U100
Kaihan Takagi AUS
Aaron Fara AUT
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Daniel Dichev BUL
Boris Georgiev BUL
Thomas Briceno CHI
Mathias Madsen DEN
Grigori Minaskin EST
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO
Onise Saneblidze GEO
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zsombor Veg HUN
Avtar Singh IND
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Sagi Hailo ISR
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Michael Korrel NED
Simeon Catharina NED
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Ivan Remarenco UAE
L.A. Smith USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Jamal Feyziyev AZE
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO
Erik Abramov GER
Richard Sipocz HUN
Or Sasson ISR
Serafim Kompaniez ISR
Evgeny Shmachilin ISR
Naor Itah ISR
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Adil Orazbayev KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Roy Meyer NED
Jur Spijkers NED
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Vito Dragic SLO
Enej Marinic SLO
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK
Cemal Erdogan TUR
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB

Results women

U48
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Ellen Salens BEL
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Estefania Soriano DOM
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Shirine Boukli FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND
Shira Rishony ISR
Tamar Malca ISR
Francesca Giorda ITA
Assunta Scutto ITA
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ
Catarina Costa POR
Maria Siderot POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR
Giovanna Prado USA
U52
Tinka Easton AUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Charline Van Snick BEL
Amber Ryheul BEL
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Ana Perez Box ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Astride Gneto FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
Mariam Janashvili GEO
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Annika Wuerfel GER
Sabiana Anestor HAI
Reka Pupp HUN
Gefen Primo ISR
Gili Cohen ISR
Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
Naomi Van Krevel NED
Agata Perenc POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Joana Diogo POR
Andreea Chitu ROU
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Angelica Delgado USA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
U57
Diassonema Mucungui ANG
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA
Jessica Pereira BRA
Vera Zemanova CZE
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Theresa Stoll GER
Pauline Starke GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Silvia Pellitteri ITA
Veronica Toniolo ITA
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Sanne Verhagen NED
Pleuni Cornelisse NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Anna Borowska POL
Wilsa Gomes POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Diana Dzhigaros RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Marica Perisic SRB
Hasret Bozkurt TUR
Ozlem Yildiz TUR
Mariia Skora UKR
Leilani Akiyama USA
U63
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Sandrine Billiet CPV
Renata Zachova CZE
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Amy Livesey GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER
Agatha Schmidt GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Paz Liebel ISR
Gili Sharir ISR
Nadia Simeoli ITA
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ
Laura Fazliu KOS
Sanne Vermeer NED
Angelika Szymańska POL
Agata Ozdoba POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Valentina Kostenko RUS
Daria Davydova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Minel Akdeniz TUR
Habibe Afyonlu TUR
U70
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Maria Portela BRA
Barbara Matić CRO
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Ai Tsunoda ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA
Gemma Howell GBR
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Megan Fletcher IRL
Shaked Amihai ISR
Alice Bellandi ITA
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Kim Polling NED
María Pérez PUR
Serafima Moscalu ROU
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
U78
Sophie Berger BEL
Marie Branser COD
Karla Prodan CRO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Luise Malzahn GER
Inbar Lanir ISR
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Beata Pacut POL
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
O78
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Ivana Maranic CRO
Sara Álvarez ESP
Romane Dicko FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Jasmin Grabowski GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Tulika Maan IND
Raz Hershko ISR
Kamila Berlikash KAZ
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Paula Kulaga POL
Rochele Nunes POR
Melissa Mojica PUR
Anzhela Gasparian RUS
Milica Zabic SRB
Kubranur Esir TUR
Country Gold
South Korea3
Israel2
Japan2
Great Britain2
France1
Slovenia1
Italy1
Russia1
Australia1