European Championships U23 Tyumen - Event

European Championships U23 Tyumen

  • Date: 18 Nov 2011 - 20 Nov 2011
  • Place: Tyumen, Russia
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS Kay Kraus GER GER
Maria Gorbunova RUS RUS Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
3/5
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Martin Marinkov BUL BUL
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Marc Odenthal GER GER Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Agata Perenc POL POL Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Jacqueline Lisson GER GER
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Kristin Buessow GER GER Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Tobias Mol NED NED
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Iris Lemmen NED NED
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Janine Penders NED NED
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
1/2
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Iris Lemmen NED NED Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Janine Penders NED NED
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Maria Gorbunova RUS RUS
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Martin Marinkov BUL BUL Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS Tobias Mol NED NED
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA Kay Kraus GER GER
5/7
Marit De Gier NED NED Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Adám Juhász HUN HUN Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Andrii Burdun UKR UKR Amado Lazea ROU ROU
Wytze De Jong NED NED Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Marc Odenthal GER GER Noël Van 't End NED NED
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Seyda Bayram TUR TUR Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Agata Perenc POL POL Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Turana Seyidi AZE AZE Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Urska Urek SLO SLO Kristin Buessow GER GER
Diogo Silva POR POR Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Maryna Murashko UKR UKR Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Evgeny Samsonov UKR UKR Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Tatyana Sordiya RUS RUS Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Diego Sanchez CAN CAN
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Marta Iadeluca ITA ITA Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Lena Buseman NED NED Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
1/4
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Iris Lemmen NED NED Tatyana Sordiya RUS RUS
Janine Penders NED NED Kristin Buessow GER GER
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Marit De Gier NED NED
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Lena Buseman NED NED
Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Andrii Burdun UKR UKR Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Kay Kraus GER GER Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Urska Urek SLO SLO
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Adám Juhász HUN HUN
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Seyda Bayram TUR TUR Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Agata Perenc POL POL Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Marc Odenthal GER GER
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Sergei Prokin RUS RUS Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Maryna Murashko UKR UKR Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Wytze De Jong NED NED
Diego Sanchez CAN CAN Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Maria Gorbunova RUS RUS Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Jakub Wójcik POL POL Tobias Mol NED NED
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Marta Iadeluca ITA ITA Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Martin Marinkov BUL BUL Diogo Silva POR POR
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Evgeny Samsonov UKR UKR
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
1/8
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Jacek Brysz POL POL
Marit De Gier NED NED Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Iris Lemmen NED NED Gintare Klisyte LTU LTU
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Seyda Bayram TUR TUR
Marciano Lantinga NED NED Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Janine Penders NED NED Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Joana Santos POR POR
Ana Sousa POR POR Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Adám Juhász HUN HUN Burak Serbest TUR TUR
Kate Walker GBR GBR Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Aurelija Gotto LTU LTU
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR Artur Yeranosyan ARM ARM
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Anzhela Morozova BLR BLR
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Alikhan Ayubov RUS RUS
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Kay Kraus GER GER Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Darko Sekuljica CRO CRO
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Marta Rózga POL POL
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Jaan Angerjärv EST EST
Wytze De Jong NED NED Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Rene Schneider GER GER
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Tomasz Talach POL POL
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR GBR Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Bahar Buker TUR TUR Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Lotte Denoo BEL BEL Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Fatima Ribot ESP ESP
Kyrylo Melnychenko UKR UKR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Quentin Joubert FRA FRA
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL André Soares POR POR
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Danny-Paul Kiel GER GER
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Mateusz Rudnicki POL POL
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Krystina Zhukavets BLR BLR
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Sonja Wirth GER GER Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Barbara Bialas POL POL
Agata Perenc POL POL Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Maryna Murashko UKR UKR
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Aliaksandr Koksha BLR BLR
Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS Marta Iadeluca ITA ITA
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Tobias Mol NED NED Nemanja Bogdanovic SRB SRB
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Krystyna Kazanoi BLR BLR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Johanna Mueller GER GER
Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Diogo Silva POR POR Kyrylo Biletskyi UKR UKR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Jevgeni Salejev EST EST
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Pinja Hautanen FIN FIN
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Sergei Prokin RUS RUS Goran Prgonjic SRB SRB
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Miroslav Debreliev BUL BUL
Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Ihar Nazaranka BLR BLR Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Nuno Esteves POR POR
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Diego Sanchez CAN CAN
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE Evgeny Samsonov UKR UKR
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Dávid Kersics HUN HUN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Klaudijus Lescinskas LTU LTU
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Tatyana Sordiya RUS RUS Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Abdul Omarov RUS RUS Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Jodie Mullen GBR GBR Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Roy Meyer NED NED Martin Marinkov BUL BUL
Noël Van 't End NED NED Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Lena Buseman NED NED Giedre Sileikaite LTU LTU
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Daria Karpova RUS RUS Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR
Andrejs Tomašovs LTU LTU Marc Odenthal GER GER
1/16
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Iosif Papadopoulos GRE GRE
Marit De Gier NED NED Yuliya Rabeka BLR BLR
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Maksims Morozovs LAT LAT
Michal Krpálek CZE CZE Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Rene Schneider GER GER Max Stewart GBR GBR
Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Tomi Heikkinen FIN FIN
Filip Krizan SRB SRB Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR Oleksandr Khmelyuk UKR UKR
Jacek Brysz POL POL Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Marlies Priesner AUT AUT Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Jeffrey Krab NED NED
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU
Wytze De Jong NED NED Denis Bečić CRO CRO
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Antoine Massart POR POR
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Diana Kovacs ROU ROU
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Tomás Costa POR POR
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR GBR Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Aliaksandr Liaso BLR BLR
Bahar Buker TUR TUR Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Marc Odenthal GER GER Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Gevorg Torosyan ARM ARM
Tibor Májer HUN HUN Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Hayk Hambardzumyan ARM ARM
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Jaroslaw Szczepaniak POL POL
Agata Perenc POL POL Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Vasile Braga MDA MDA
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Edward Murel EST EST Klaudijus Lescinskas LTU LTU
Jadranko Jahic BIH BIH Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Goran Prgonjic SRB SRB Artsiom Filatau BLR BLR
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Florent Urani FRA FRA
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Darko Sekuljica CRO CRO Mehmet Barkin Basol TUR TUR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Ilya Asin BLR BLR Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Alikhan Ayubov RUS RUS
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Marius Postnovas LTU LTU
Laura Naginskaite LTU LTU Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Jevgeni Salejev EST EST Surik Gharnikyan ARM ARM
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS Dávid Kersics HUN HUN
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Philip Graf GER GER
Eugeniu Vreme MDA MDA Artur Yeranosyan ARM ARM
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Tsimafei Yemelyanau BLR BLR
Andras Kaszas HUN HUN Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Ivan Tavra CRO CRO Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA
Danijel Kapac CRO CRO Aliaksandr Koksha BLR BLR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Goncalo Mansinho POR POR
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Karel Musil CZE CZE
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Stefan Friedrich GER GER
Jakub Ziec POL POL Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU Martin Marinkov BUL BUL
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Ozge Akarsu TUR TUR Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Ihar Nazaranka BLR BLR
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Diego Sanchez CAN CAN
Uros Kostadinović SRB SRB André Soares POR POR
Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Luka Lesko CRO CRO
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Célio Dias POR POR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Kyrylo Melnychenko UKR UKR
Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR Nuno Esteves POR POR
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Andrejs Tomašovs LTU LTU
1/32
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Ares Herrero ESP ESP Oleksandr Khmelyuk UKR UKR
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday